Football » Tomorrow » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
16:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-19:45Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
23:30Bremen - Bochum -:-23:30Dortmund - Darmstadt -:-
23:30Frankfurt - RB Leipzig -:-
23:30Heidenheim - FC Koln -:-
23:30Hoffenheim - Bayern -:-
23:30Leverkusen - Augsburg -:-
23:30Stuttgart - Monchengladbach -:-
23:30Union Berlin - Freiburg -:-
23:30Wolfsburg - Mainz -:-
ITALY: Serie A
04:45Fiorentina - Napoli -:-ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs
04:00Partizani - Skenderbeu -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 1
01:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Setif -:-01:00PostponedChlef - JS Kabylie -:-
01:00PostponedConstantine - Oran -:-
01:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Biskra -:-
01:00PostponedMagra - Paradou -:-
01:00PostponedMC Alger - Belouizdad -:-
01:00PostponedSaoura - USM Alger -:-
01:00PostponedUS Souf - Khenchela -:-
02:00Ben Aknoun - Biskra -:-
02:00Chlef - Khenchela -:-
02:00Constantine - Belouizdad -:-
02:00El Bayadh - JS Kabylie -:-
02:00Oran - Setif -:-
02:00Saoura - Paradou -:-
02:00US Souf - Magra -:-
03:00MC Alger - USM Alger -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
00:00El Khemis - RC Kouba -:-00:00Ghozlane - Chelghoum -:-
00:00Harrach - Olympique Magrane -:-
00:00Hussein Dey - GC Mascara -:-
00:00JSM Tiaret - ASM Oran -:-
00:00Khemis El Khechna - Batna -:-
00:00Khroub - Olympique Akbou -:-
00:00Kolea - Oued Sly -:-
00:00Medea - WA Mostaganem -:-
00:00Mlila - Annaba -:-
00:00Mostaganem - SC Mecheria -:-
00:00MSP Batna - Bordj Menail -:-
00:00Ouargla - MO Constantine -:-
00:00Telaghema - Eulma -:-
00:00Temouchent - Guir Abadla -:-
00:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Arba -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
02:00Constantine U21 - Belouizdad U21 -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00Libolo - Sporting de Cabinda -:-00:00Sagrada - Desportivo Huila -:-
00:00Uniao de Malanje - Wiliete -:-
00:30Academica - Interclube -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
09:00PostponedBarracas Central - Sarmiento Junin -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
04:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Temperley -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
04:30Argentino de Quilmes - UAI Urquiza -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
03:00Ezeiza - Juventud de Bernal -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00San Lorenzo W - Newells Old Boys W -:-04:00Banfield W - Social Atletico Television W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
23:00Onor - Alashkert 2 -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Final Group
10:00Dakota - Estrella -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
15:00O'Connor Knights - Canberra Olympic -:-15:15Tigers FC - Gungahlin -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
14:30Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow -:-14:30Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie -:-
17:00Valentine - Maitland -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
17:30NWS Spirit - APIA Leichhardt -:-19:00Hills Brumbies - Blacktown City -:-
19:00St George Saints - Sutherland -:-
19:00WS Wanderers U23 - Marconi -:-
19:15Manly Utd - Wollongong Wolves -:-
19:15St. George City - Sydney Utd -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
17:00Brisbane City - Olympic FC -:-18:00Redlands - Peninsula -:-
18:30Gold Coast - Wynnum Wolves -:-
19:00Queensland Lions - Gold Coast Knights -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
15:30Adelaide United U23 - Adelaide Croatia Raiders -:-17:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Comets -:-
18:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City -:-
19:30Croydon - FK Beograd -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
15:00Manningham United Blues - Oakleigh -:-17:00St Albans - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
19:00Hume City - Dandenong -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
17:00Armadale - Floreat Athena -:-17:00Balcatta - Stirling Macedonia -:-
17:00Western Knights - Fremantle City -:-
19:00Perth Glory U23 - Perth RedStar -:-
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
15:00Brindabella - West Canberra Wanderers -:-15:00Canberra Juventus - ANU -:-
15:00Canberra White Eagles - Belconnen Utd. -:-
15:00Queanbeyan City - Wagga City Wanderers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
14:30Belmont Swansea Utd. - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-16:30West Wallsend - South Cardiff -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
16:30Hakoah Sydney - Bulls Academy -:-17:00Canterbury Bankstown - Bonnyrigg -:-
19:00Blacktown Spartans - Inter Lions -:-
19:00Dulwich Hill - UNSW -:-
19:00Dunbar Rovers - Mt Druitt Town -:-
19:00Macarthur Rams - Bankstown City Lions -:-
19:00SD Raiders - Northern Tigers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
18:00Caboolture - Ipswich -:-18:00SWQ Thunder - Eastern Suburbs -:-
19:15Broadbeach Utd. - Moreton City Excelsior U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
15:30Adelaide Victory - West Adelaide -:-15:30Blue Eagles - Cumberland Utd. -:-
15:30Fulham Utd. - Salisbury Utd. -:-
15:30Playford Patriots - Western Strikers -:-
15:30Sturt Lions - Adelaide Cobras -:-
16:00Adelaide Vipers - West Torrens -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
14:15Melbourne City U21 - George Cross -:-15:00Eastern Lions - Brunswick City -:-
15:00North Geelong - Werribee City -:-
18:00Kingston City - Western Utd. U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
17:00Gosnells City - Murdoch Melville -:-17:00Joondalup Utd. - Cockburn City -:-
17:00Mandurah City - Sorrento -:-
17:00Rockingham City - Nedlands -:-
19:00Dianella White Eagle - Subiaco -:-
20:00Kingsley Westside - Gwelup Croatia -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
02:10Amstetten - Liefering -:-02:10Dornbirn - St. Polten -:-
02:10First Vienna - Kapfenberg -:-
02:10Horn - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
02:10Lafnitz - Admira -:-
02:10Leoben - Bregenz -:-
02:10Ried - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
02:10Stripfing - Grazer AK -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
03:30Favoritner - Leobendorf -:-03:30Kremser - Wiener Viktoria -:-
03:30SV Oberwart - Marchfeld -:-
03:30TWL Elektra - Austria (Am) -:-
04:00Drassburg - Ardagger -:-
04:00Neusiedl - SK Rapid (Am) -:-
23:30Donaufeld Wien - Traiskirchen -:-
00:00Mauerwerk - Wiener -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
03:00Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-03:00Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten -:-
03:00Deutschlandsberger - Voitsberg -:-
03:00LASK (Am) - Ried (Am) -:-
03:00SPG Wels - Gleisdorf -:-
03:00Vocklamarkt - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
03:00Weiz - Wallern/St Marienkirchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
02:00Dornbirner SV - Kufstein -:-02:00Wolfurt - RW Rankweil -:-
02:30Reichenau - Rothis -:-
03:30Motz/Silz - Bischofshofen -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
03:00ASV Siegendorf - Kohfidisch -:-03:30Deutschkreutz - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
03:30Parndorf - Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
01:15Bleiburg - SV Spittal -:-02:00Atus Velden - Atus Ferlach -:-
02:30ATSV Wolfsberger - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
03:00Lendorf - Kottmannsdorf -:-
03:00SV Kraig - A. Klagenfurt (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
03:30Korneuburg - Retz -:-03:30Langenrohr - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
03:30Ortmann - St. Polten (Am) -:-
03:30Schrems - Rohrbach -:-
03:30SCU Kilb - Zwettl -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
02:00Dietach - SPG Wels II -:-02:30Mondsee - Schallerbach -:-
03:00Edelweiss - Friedburg -:-
03:00Micheldorf - Weisskirchen -:-
03:00Perg - Oedt -:-
03:30Ostermiething - St. Martin im Muhlreis -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
02:00Adnet - TSU Bramberg -:-02:00Eugendorf - Seekirchen -:-
02:00SAK 1914 - Strasswalchen -:-
02:00UFC Siezenheim - USK Anif -:-
02:15Golling - Burmoos -:-
03:00Puch - Thalgau -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
03:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Frauental -:-03:00Heiligenkreuz - Furstenfeld -:-
03:00Ilzer SV - Kalsdorf -:-
03:00SV Union Gnas - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-
03:00SV Wildon - Hohenhaus Schladming -:-
03:00UFC Fehring - Lebring -:-
03:00Weinland Gamlitz - Koflach -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
02:30FC Volders - Tirol (Am) -:-03:30Fugen - Ebbs -:-
03:30Kitzbuhel - SK St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
02:00Innsbrucker AC - SC Kundl -:-02:30Vols - Kematen -:-
03:30SV Worgl - Telfs -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
02:00Admira Dornbirn - Hochst -:-02:00FC Lustenau - Gofis -:-
02:15Nenzing - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-
23:30Andelsbuch - Lauterach -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
02:00Mannsworth - Simmeringer -:-02:00Red Star-Penzing - Slovan HAC -:-
02:00Stammersdorf - Sportunion Mauer -:-
02:00Wienerberger - 1980 Wien -:-
02:30WAF Brigittenau - Schwechat -:-
00:00Stadlau - Kagran -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
21:00Bergheim W - Innsbruck W -:-00:00First Vienna W - Sturm W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
02:30Qarabag - Turan -:-23:00Kapaz - Zira -:-
23:00Sabah Baku - Sumqayit -:-
23:00Sabail - Neftci Baku -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
20:00Fortis - Sheikh Jamal -:-21:45Bashundara Kings - Bangladesh Police -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
01:55Slutsk - Dynamo Brest -:-03:30BATE - Slavia Mozyr -:-
23:00Naftan - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
01:00Orsha - Ostrovets -:-20:00Belshina - Niva Dolbizno -:-
21:00FC Slonim - Molodechno -:-
22:00Din. Minsk 2 - BATE 2 -:-
23:00Lida - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 -:-
00:00Belarus U17 - Baranovici -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
21:00Smorgon W - Dynamo Brest W -:-23:00Vitebsk W - Dyussh-Polesgu W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
04:45St. Truiden - Leuven -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
04:30Genk W - Leuven W -:-04:30Gent W - St. Liege W -:-
21:30Club Brugge W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
20:00Paro - Transport United -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
10:00Blooming - SA Bulo Bulo -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
23:00Eleven Angels - Holy Ghost -:-23:00Gaborone Utd - Orapa United -:-
23:00Masitoaka - Nico United -:-
23:00Morupule - Tafic FC -:-
23:00Police XI - BDF XI -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
08:00CRB - Vila Nova -:-10:30Novorizontino - Coritiba -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
08:30Paulista - Barcelona SP -:-BRAZIL: Acreano U20
06:00Placido de Castro U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-08:00Senador Guiomard U20 - Vasco da Gama AC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
04:00Camacariense U20 - SSA U20 -:-21:00Leonico U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
04:00Avai U20 - Inter de Lages U20 -:-04:00Brusque U20 - Barra FC U20 -:-
04:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs
04:30Aparecidense U20 - Trindade U20 -:-04:30Guanabara City U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
04:30Jataiense U20 - Vila Nova U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
06:00Minas Boca U20 - America Mineiro U20 -:-23:00Santarritense U20 - Inter de Minas U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
23:30Rolandia EC U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-04:00Operario U20 - Patriotas U20 -:-
04:30Iraty U20 - Apucarana SC U20 -:-
04:45Sao Joseense U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
09:00Parana S.T.C. U20 - Londrina U20 -:-
23:00Azuriz U20 - Cianorte U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
04:00Aguai U20 - Guacuano U20 -:-04:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Sao Caetano U20 -:-
04:00Botafogo SP U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 -:-
04:00CA Joseense U20 - Uniao Mogi U20 -:-
04:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - XV de Jau U20 -:-
04:00Corinthians U20 - Agua Santa U20 -:-
04:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Independente SP U20 -:-
04:00Desportivo U20 - Ituano U20 -:-
04:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - CA Juventus U20 -:-
04:00Elosport U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 -:-
04:00Fernandopolis U20 - Tanabi U20 -:-
04:00Ferroviaria U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
04:00GE Osasco U20 - Osasco Audax U20 -:-
04:00Guarulhos U20 - Portuguesa U20 -:-
04:00Internacional de Limeira U20 - Rio Branco U20 -:-
04:00Marilia AC U20 - Tupa U20 -:-
04:00Mauaense U20 - Maua U20 -:-
04:00Metropolitano FC U20 - Capivariano U20 -:-
04:00Mirassol U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 -:-
04:00Nacional SP U20 - Ibrachina U20 -:-
04:00Novorizontino U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
04:00Olimpia FC U20 - Rio Preto U20 -:-
04:00Paulinia FU U20 - SKA Brasil U20 -:-
04:00Pinda U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 -:-
04:00Ponte Preta U20 - Brasilis U20 -:-
04:00Porto Football U20 - Itapirense U20 -:-
04:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 -:-
04:00Referencia U20 - Clube Vital U20 -:-
04:00Santo Andre U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 -:-
04:00Taubate U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 -:-
04:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Piracicaba U20 -:-
04:00Velo Clube U20 - Sao Carlos U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
23:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-23:00Retro U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
04:00Botafogo RJ W - Avai Kindermann W -:-08:00Santos W - Cruzeiro W -:-
00:00Corinthians W - Real Brasilia W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
00:45CSKA Sofia - Krumovgrad -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
00:45Lok. Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-03:15Hebar - Beroe -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
00:00Chernolomets - Lokomotiv Ruse -:-00:00Dorostol - Svetkavitsa -:-
00:00Fratria - Riltzi -:-
00:00Septemvri Tervel - Spartak II -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
02:00AS Douanes - Salitas -:-02:00Kozaf - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-
02:00Rahimo - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
BURUNDI: Coupe du President
23:00Flambeau du Centre - Vital O -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
12:00Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Elect Sport - Stars J. Talents -:-00:45Agri - Tchad - AS Psi -:-
00:45Ascot - Aiglons -:-
00:45Gazelle - AS Farcha -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
09:00San Antonio Unido - Dep. Linares -:-CHINA: Super League
21:35Qingdao West Coast - Shanghai Port -:-CHINA: FA Cup
17:30Langfang Glory City - Heilongjiang Ice City -:-17:30Shenzhen Jixiang - Nanjing City -:-
19:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Wuxi Wugou -:-
19:00Shaanxi Union - Guangzhou FC -:-
19:30Hunan Billows - Shijiazhuang Gongfu -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
17:00Changchun Dazhong W - Guangdong Meizhou W -:-17:00Shandong SL W - Jiangsu Suning W -:-
17:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Beijing Beikong W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular
09:00U. Magdalena - Cucuta -:-11:05Quindio - Llaneros -:-
CONGO: Ligue 1
00:00Diables Noirs - Vegas -:-03:00JS Talangai - AS BNG -:-
00:00Juk - Otoho d'Oyo -:-
00:00Nathalys - V. Club Mokanda -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:00Lubumbashi Sport - St Eloi Lupopo -:-23:00Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
23:00Groupe Bazano - Tshinkunku -:-23:30Sanga Balende - Blessing -:-
00:00Celeste - Renaissance -:-
22:30AC Kuya - AC Rangers -:-
00:30Etoile de Kivu - Motema Pembe -:-
CROATIA: HNL
02:00Istra 1961 - Varazdin -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
23:50Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo -:-22:50Zrinski Osjecko - Sesvete -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
01:30Jadran LP - Trnje -:-03:00Karlovac - Marsonia -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
22:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
01:30Taborsko akademie - Slavia Prague B -:-02:00Pisek - Hostoun -:-
18:15Motorlet Prague - Kraluv Dvur -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
01:00Teplice B - Jablonec B -:-02:00Ceska Lipa - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
02:00Usti n. L. - Kolin -:-
18:30Prepere - Zivanice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
01:00Blansko - Trinec -:-01:00Zlinsko - Uhersky Brod -:-
01:30Start Brno - Hodonin -:-
02:00Hlucin - Karvina B -:-
03:00SK Hranice - Frydlant n. O. -:-
18:15Bohunice - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-
18:15Rosice - Slovacko B -:-
18:30Znojmo - Ostrava B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
18:30FK Komarov - Aritma Prague -:-18:30Rokycany - Klatovy -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
03:00Chomutov - Hrebec -:-18:15Neratovice - Brandys n. Labem -:-
18:15Steti - Kladno -:-
18:15Ujezd Prague - Meteor Prague -:-
21:30Cesky Brod - Olympie Brezova -:-
00:00Hvezda Cheb - Louny -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
18:15Letohrad - Spoje Prague -:-23:00Novy Bydzov - Slavia HK -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
18:15Havlickuv Brod - Tasovice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
01:30HFK Olomouc - Sternberk -:-18:15Kostelec na Hane - Skastice -:-
00:30Rymarov - FK Kozlovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
23:30Bridlicna - Vitkovice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
02:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Jankov -:-18:15Mirovice - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
18:30Rudolfov - Milevsko -:-
21:30FC Semice - Olesnik -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
02:00Mutenice - Boskovice - Letovice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
18:00Citice - Lomnice -:-18:30KV Dvory - Marianske Lazne B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
02:00Horice - Jaromer -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
18:30Velke Hamry B - Frydlant -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
18:15Cesky Tesin - Jakubcovice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
18:30Litovel - Zabreh -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
02:00Chotikov - Rapid Plzen -:-18:15Horni Briza - Petrin Plzen B -:-
22:00Kaznejov - Plzen-Cernice -:-
00:00Holysov - Sokol Radnice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
18:15Branik - Tempo Prague -:-18:30Dukla JM - CAFC -:-
18:30Zlicin - Kolovraty -:-
18:45Treboradice - Predni Kopanina -:-
21:15Motorlet Prague B - Vysehrad -:-
21:30Zizkov B - Uhrineves -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
03:00Porici n. S. - Velim -:-18:15Kutna Hora - Milin -:-
18:30SK Chlumec - Mnichovohradistsky SK -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
18:30Cernovice - Banik Most - Sous B -:-18:30Oldrichov - Usti n. L. B -:-
23:00Ledvice - Litomericko -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
02:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Nova Ves -:-00:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Chotebor -:-
00:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Velke Mezirici B -:-
00:30Rapotice - Nove Mesto na Morave B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
02:00Luhacovice - Borsice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
18:00Liberec U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-18:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 -:-
18:15Ceske Budejovice U19 - Plzen U19 -:-
19:00Dukla Prague U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-
19:00Pardubice U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
19:00Zlin U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
21:00Jihlava U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
21:30Brno U19 - Sparta Prague U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
22:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
19:00Lok. Brno W - Plzen W -:-22:00Ostrava W - Pardubice W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
22:00Lisen W - Sparta Prague B W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
19:00Teplice W - Hradec Kralove W -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
03:00Aalborg - Fredericia -:-03:00Kolding - Hobro -:-
03:00Vendsyssel - Sonderjyske -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
03:00AB Kopenhagen - Nykobing -:-22:00Aarhus Fremad - Esbjerg -:-
22:00Roskilde - Middelfart -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
21:45FA 2000 - F. Amager -:-22:00Brabrand - Skive -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
21:30VSK Aarhus - Avarta -:-22:00BK Frem - Ishoj -:-
22:00Næsby - Holbaek -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
21:00Lyseng - Vejgaard -:-21:00Vanløse - Holstebro -:-
22:00Young Boys - SfB-Oure -:-
DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
02:30Brondby W - Aarhus W -:-22:00Naestved W - Nordsjaelland W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
00:30Garde-Cotes - Hopital -:-02:30CF GR/SIAF - Dikhil -:-
22:00Port - ASC Hayab -:-
00:30AS Arta - ASAS -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
10:00Dep. Cuenca - Imbabura -:-ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs
05:00Southampton - West Brom -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League - Play Offs
04:00Millwall U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
21:30Everton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
00:00Arsenal W - Brighton W -:-00:00Aston Villa W - Manchester City W -:-
00:00Bristol City W - Everton W -:-
00:00Leicester W - Liverpool W -:-
00:00Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W -:-
00:00Tottenham W - West Ham W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
21:30Tammeka - Paide -:-00:00Narva - Flora -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
01:00Harju JK Laagri - Levadia U21 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
19:30FC Ararat W - Tabasalu W -:-19:30Tallina Kalev W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-
19:30Viimsi JK W - Polva Lootos W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00Dire Dawa - Ethiopian Insurance -:-22:00St. George - Hadiya Hossana -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Play Offs
21:00Poland U17 W - France U17 W -:-EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women
04:45Linfield W - Lisburn Ladies W -:-00:00DLR Waves W - Treaty Utd W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
22:15Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy -:-22:30Sandur - TB Tvoroyri -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
01:00HJK - VPS -:-01:00Oulu - Mariehamn -:-
02:00SJK - Inter Turku -:-
03:00Ilves - Haka -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
22:00TPS Turku - KTP -:-23:00JIPPO - KaPa -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
01:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Atlantis -:-22:00Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski -:-
23:00EPS - Jazz Pori -:-
23:00KPV - KuPS Akatemia -:-
00:00VIFK - Klubi 04 -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
02:00NJS - JaPS 2 -:-02:00PPJ - Futura -:-
22:00MyPa - Kiffen -:-
00:00Atlantis 2 - PEPO -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
02:00P-Iirot Rauma - EBK -:-23:00HJS - VJS -:-
23:00Poxyt - Honka -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
00:00JPS Jyvaskyla - JBK -:-FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
02:00PK-35 Vantaa W - HJK W -:-21:00PKKU W - Aland Utd W -:-
23:00JyPK W - Ilves W -:-
23:00KuPS W - Honka W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
20:00ONS Oulu W - KTP W -:-21:00VIFK W - HJK Akatemia W -:-
22:00Lahti W - TPS W -:-
22:00P-Iirot Rauma W - EBK W -:-
22:00VJS W - Ilves 2 W -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
04:45Angers - Dunkerque -:-04:45Auxerre - Concarneau -:-
04:45Bastia - Paris FC -:-
04:45Bordeaux - Pau FC -:-
04:45Caen - Valenciennes -:-
04:45Grenoble - Amiens -:-
04:45Guingamp - Laval -:-
04:45Quevilly Rouen - St. Etienne -:-
04:45Rodez - AC Ajaccio -:-
04:45Troyes - Annecy -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Play Offs
02:00Paris FC W - Reims W -:-05:00Lyon W - PSG W -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
22:30Samgurali - Samtredia -:-GEORGIA: Liga 3
00:00Iberia 1999 2 - Matchakhela -:-GERMANY: 3. Liga
21:30Aue - Mannheim -:-21:30Dresden - Duisburg -:-
21:30Freiburg II - Viktoria Koln -:-
21:30Hallescher - Dortmund II -:-
21:30Lubeck - RW Essen -:-
21:30Munich 1860 - Bielefeld -:-
21:30Munster - Unterhaching -:-
21:30Regensburg - Saarbrucken -:-
21:30Sandhausen - Ingolstadt -:-
21:30Ulm - Verl -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
03:30Spelle-Venhaus - Hamburger SV II -:-23:30Eimsbutteler - Jeddeloh -:-
23:30Havelse - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
23:30Kiel II - Kilia Kiel -:-
23:30Lohne - VfB Oldenburg -:-
23:30Meppen - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
23:30Phonix Lubeck - Bremer -:-
23:30SC Weiche-08 - Norderstedt -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
20:00Koln II - Dusseldorf II -:-22:00Aachen - SSVg Velbert -:-
22:00Monchengladbach II - Bocholt -:-
22:00Paderborn II - Oberhausen -:-
22:00Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln -:-
22:00Wegberg-Beeck - FC Gutersloh -:-
22:00Wiedenbruck - Lippstadt -:-
22:00Wuppertaler - Duren -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
22:00Bahlinger - Schott Mainz -:-22:00Balingen - Kassel -:-
22:00Freiberg - Aalen -:-
22:00FSV Frankfurt - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
22:00Homburg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
22:00Koblenz - Mainz II -:-
22:00Offenbach - Steinbach Haiger -:-
22:00Stuttgart II - Hoffenheim II -:-
22:00Walldorf - Eint. Frankfurt II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
02:30Turkgucu Munchen - Memmingen -:-22:00Aschaffenburg - Ansbach -:-
22:00Bamberg - Bayern II -:-
22:00Buchbach - Aubstadt -:-
22:00Burghausen - Augsburg II -:-
22:00Nurnberg II - Schalding -:-
22:00Schweinfurt - Bayreuth -:-
22:00Wurzburger Kickers - Vilzing -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
03:00Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf -:-03:30Furstenwalde - TB Berlin -:-
03:30Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
21:00Wismar - Staaken -:-
22:00Dynamo Schwerin - Makkabi Berlin -:-
22:00Rathenow - Neustrelitz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
21:17Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer -:-21:17Bautzen - Plauen -:-
22:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
22:00Krieschow - Ludwigsfelde -:-
22:00Magdeburg II - Grimma -:-
22:00Motor Marienberg - Halberstadt -:-
22:00Sandersdorf - Arnstadt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
22:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Lubeck II -:-22:00Eichede - VfR Neumunster -:-
22:00Flensburg - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
22:00Heider SV - Eckernforder SV -:-
22:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Bordesholm -:-
22:00Neumunster - Hohenwestedt -:-
22:00Nordmark Satrup - Todesfelde -:-
22:00Preussen Reinfeld - Oldenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
03:00Alsterbruder - Sasel -:-03:00Altona - Suderelbe -:-
03:00Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
03:00ETSV Hamburg - Duneberg -:-
03:00Harksheide - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
03:00Niendorfer TSV - Paloma -:-
03:00Rugenbergen - HEBC Hamburg -:-
03:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Tornesch -:-
03:00Victoria Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
03:00Rotenburger - Hildesheim -:-03:30BSV Rehden - Meppen II -:-
03:30Egestorf-Langreder - Delmenhorst -:-
22:00Schoningen - Arminia Hannover -:-
00:00Bornreihe - Eilvese -:-
00:00Emden - Vorsfelde -:-
00:00Heeslinger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
00:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Eintracht Celle -:-
00:00VfL Oldenburg - Bersenbruck -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
03:15Gievenbeck - Brunninghausen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
02:30Giessen - RW Walldorf -:-02:30Hunfelder - VfB Marburg -:-
03:00Hanauer SC - Hanau -:-
04:00Friedberg - Fernwald -:-
22:00Stadtallendorf - Waldgirmes -:-
23:00SV Steinbach - Erlensee -:-
23:00TUS Dietkirchen - Weidenhausen -:-
23:00Viktoria Griesheim - Alzenau -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
03:30Diefflen - Worms -:-21:00Bitburg - SpVgg Quierschied -:-
22:00Auersmacher - Trier -:-
22:00Mechtersheim - Engers -:-
22:00Pirmasens - Karbach -:-
23:30Baumholder - RW Koblenz -:-
23:30Morlautern - Waldalgesheim -:-
23:30Pfeddersheim - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
00:00Dudenhofen - Gonsenheim -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
22:00Abtswind - Regensburg II -:-22:00ATSV - Kornburg -:-
22:00Bayern Hof - Neudrossenfeld -:-
22:00Cham - Ingolstadt II -:-
22:00Coburg - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
22:00Donaustauf - Eichstatt -:-
22:00Fortuna Regensburg - Eltersdorf -:-
22:00Neumarkt - Gebenbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
22:00Erlbach - Rain/Lech -:-22:00Garching - Deisenhofen -:-
22:00Gundelfingen - Landsberg -:-
22:00Heimstetten - Nordlingen -:-
22:00Ismaning - Kirchheimer -:-
22:00Kirchanschoring - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
22:00Kottern-St. Mang - Dachau -:-
22:00Pipinsried - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
22:00Sonthofen - Munich 1860 II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
23:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - FC Holzhausen -:-23:30Denzlingen - Ravensburg -:-
23:30Grossaspach - Normannia Gmund -:-
23:30Hollenbach - Backnang -:-
23:30Mutschelbach - Goppinger -:-
23:30Nottingen - Reutlingen -:-
23:30Oberachern - Villingen -:-
23:30Pforzheim - Essingen -:-
23:30VfR Mannheim - Offenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
03:00Bonn-Endenich 08 - Bonner -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
22:00Potsdam W - Monchengladbach W -:-GHANA: Premier League
01:00Nations FC - Accra Lions -:-GHANA: Division One League
01:00Accra Athletic - Akatsi All Stars -:-01:00Tamale City - Steadfast -:-
01:00Techiman Heroes - VC Warriors -:-
01:00Wa Suntaa - Maana -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
20:45AEK W - OFI Crete W -:-00:00PAOK W - Elpides Karditsas W -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Ashanti GB - Flamme Olympique -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
17:00Resources Capital - Tai Po -:-17:00Southern District - Kitchee -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
04:30Mezokovesd - MTK Budapest -:-ICELAND: Division 1
00:00Leiknir - IR Reykjavik -:-00:00Throttur - Njardvik -:-
ICELAND: Division 2
05:15Fjallabyggd - Kormakur/Hvot -:-05:15Haukar - Aegir -:-
00:00Hottur / Huginn - KFG Gardabaer -:-
00:00Olafsvik - Throttur Vogar -:-
00:00Selfoss - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
05:15Fram - IH Hafnarfjordur -:-05:30Afturelding - Valur -:-
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
22:00Tindastoll W - Thor/KA W -:-00:00Grindavik W - Akranes W -:-
00:00Grotta W - Keflavik W -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs
22:00Persib - Bali United -:-IRAQ: Stars League
23:00Al Karkh - Al Naft -:-01:15Baghdad - Naft Al-Basra -:-
01:15Erbil - Al-Hudod -:-
03:30Karbala - Al Shorta -:-
23:00Naft Missan - Al Talaba -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
04:45Drogheda - Galway -:-04:45Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers -:-
04:45Shelbourne - Waterford -:-
04:45Sligo Rovers - Bohemians -:-
04:45St. Patricks - Derry City -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
04:45Bray - Cork City -:-04:45Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United -:-
04:45UC Dublin - Finn Harps -:-
04:45Wexford - Kerry -:-
IRELAND: FAI Cup
04:45Wayside Celtic - Collinstown -:-23:00Midleton - St Francis -:-
00:00Maynooth Univ. - Gorey Rangers -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
23:00Bnei Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon -:-23:00Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Jaffa -:-
23:00Kiryat Shmona - M. Herzliya -:-
23:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
23:00H. Akko - H. Kfar Saba -:-23:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
23:00MS Kafr Qasim - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
23:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula -:-
ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs
04:30Palermo - Sampdoria -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
23:00Monza U19 - Lecce U19 -:-01:00Fiorentina U19 - Sampdoria U19 -:-
19:00Frosinone U19 - Juventus U19 -:-
21:00AS Roma U19 - Bologna U19 -:-
21:00Empoli U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
21:00Inter U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2 - Play Out
18:30Alessandria U19 - Crotone U19 -:-ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
19:00Benevento U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-22:00Napoli U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
23:00Parma U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
23:00Venezia U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
23:00Sassuolo W - Juventus W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
17:00Avispa Fukuoka - C-Osaka -:-20:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
15:00Chiba - Ehime -:-15:00Kusatsu - Iwaki -:-
15:00Mito - Oita -:-
15:00Tokushima - Kumamoto -:-
15:00Yamagata - Blaublitz -:-
15:00Yokohama FC - Shimizu -:-
16:00Kagoshima Utd - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
14:00Imabari - Fukushima Utd -:-15:00Grulla Morioka - YSCC -:-
15:00Kamatamare - Omiya Ardija -:-
15:00Nagano - Kanazawa -:-
15:00Nara Club - Gifu -:-
15:00Toyama - Osaka -:-
15:00Yamaga - Kitakyushu -:-
18:00Ryukyu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
14:00Albirex Niigata W - Hiroshima W -:-15:00Beleza W - JEF United W -:-
18:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Urawa W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
14:00Ehime W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W -:-15:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-
16:30NGU Nagoya W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
22:00Atyrau - FC Astana -:-00:00Aktobe - Ordabasy -:-
KENYA: Premier League
22:00Bandari - Sofapaka -:-22:00Gor Mahia - Muhoroni Youth -:-
22:00Posta Rangers - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
22:00Talanta FC - KCB -:-
22:00Ulinzi Stars - Muranga -:-
KENYA: Super League
20:00Darajani Gogo - Nairobi United -:-20:00Migori - Gusii -:-
20:00Mulembe United - Vihiga -:-
22:00Assad - Dimba Patriots -:-
22:00Mombasa Stars - Luanda Villa -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
23:00KF Llapi - FC Ballkani -:-23:00Prishtina - Fushe Kosova -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
02:10Al Jahra - Khaitan -:-02:10Al Shabab - Kazma SC -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
22:00Abdish-Ata - Talant -:-22:00Alay Osh - Alga -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
20:00Tukums 2000 2 - Super Nova -:-22:00AFA Olaine - FK Smiltene -:-
00:00Valmiera 2 - Marupe -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
03:00Sports United/Cesis - Rigas Futbola Skola -:-03:45DSVK Traktors - Plavinas -:-
04:15Lielupe - Valka -:-
21:30Aliance - FK Limbazi -:-
22:00Madona/BJSS - Kuldigas/Goldingen -:-
23:30Beitar/Riga Mariners - RSU -:-
00:00Talsi - Kekava-Auda -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
23:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Al Ghazieh -:-23:00Al Hikma - Tadamon -:-
23:00Al Sahel - Tripoli -:-
LESOTHO: Premier League
22:00CCX - LCS -:-22:00Defence Force - ACE Maseru -:-
22:00Lifofane - Machokha -:-
22:00Lijabatho - Naughty Boys -:-
22:00Linare - Manonyane -:-
22:00Lioli - Matlama -:-
22:00Liphakoe - Likila -:-
22:00LMPS - Bantu -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
02:00Dainava Alytus - Suduva -:-23:00Transinvest - Siauliai FA -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
01:00Babrungas - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-02:00Neptunas - Tauras -:-
20:00Garliava - Riteriai -:-
21:00FK Minija - BE1 NFA -:-
MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
21:00Gala - Monte Carlo -:-23:00Tak Chun Ka I - University of Macau -:-
MALAWI: Super League
22:30Big Bullets - Mzuzu City -:-22:30PostponedCreck Sporting - Big Bullets -:-
22:30Creck Sporting - FOMO -:-
22:30Kamuzu Barracks - Moyale Barracks -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
23:00Kelantan DNFC - Sabah -:-19:30Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan -:-
22:15Selangor - Kedah -:-
23:00Perak - PDRM FC -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
00:30AS Vacoas - Petite Riviere -:-21:30Entente Boulet - Grande Riviere -:-
21:30Pamplemousses - Chebel Citizens -:-
21:30Riviere Du Rempart - Port Louis -:-
21:30Savanne - Cercle De Joachim -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
11:00Monterrey W - Pachuca W -:-13:00Club America W - Tigres W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Play Offs
00:00Iskra Ribnita - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-00:00Victoria - Univer Comrat -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
18:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Brera Ilch -:-21:15Deren - Khangarid -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs
04:00Roda - Breda -:-00:30Dordrecht - FC Emmen -:-
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
23:30ACV Assen - Katwijk -:-23:30Hardenberg - AFC -:-
23:30Jong Almere City - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
23:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
23:30Kozakken Boys - De Treffers -:-
23:30Lisse - HFC -:-
23:30Noordwijk - Scheveningen -:-
23:30Quick Boys - GVVV -:-
23:30Spakenburg - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
23:30DEM - IJsselmeervogels -:-23:30Genemuiden - USV Hercules -:-
23:30HSC '21 - Urk -:-
23:30ODIN '59 - Eemdijk -:-
23:30RKAV Volendam - Kampong -:-
23:30Sparta Nijkerk - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
23:30Staphorst - Harkemase Boys -:-
23:30VV DOVO - Rijnvogels -:-
23:30VVSB - Hoogeveen -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
20:00Zwolle U21 - Groningen U21 -:-21:30G.A. Eagles U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-
22:45Nijmegen U21 - FC Twente/Heracles U21 -:-
23:00Cambuur U21 - Graafschap U21 -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
01:30ASFAN - Akokana -:-01:30ASGNN - Urana -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
00:00Rivers United - Niger -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
00:00Sandefjord 2 - Start 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
22:00Hødd 2 - Aalesund 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
21:00Fyllingsdalen - Innstrandens -:-23:00Kongsvinger 2 - Fredrikstad 2 -:-
OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
08:00Hekari United (Pap) - Rewa (Fij) -:-11:00Auckland City (Nzl) - Solomon Warriors (Sol) -:-
11:00Vaivase-Tai (Sam) - Ifira Black Bird (Van) -:-
14:00Magenta (Nca) - Pirae (Tah) -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
07:30Ameliano - Sportivo Trinidense -:-10:00Nacional Asuncion - 2 de Mayo -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
04:30Colegiales - Recoleta -:-09:30Encarnacion FC - 12 de Junio -:-
00:003 De Febrero - Atl. Tembetary -:-
00:00Fernando de la Mora - Guairena -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
05:30Grau - Cusco -:-PERU: Liga 2
04:15U. San Martin - Dep. Municipal -:-PERU: Liga Women
01:30Dep. Municipal W - Ayacucho W -:-06:30Cesar Vallejo W - AD Cantolao W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
17:00Maharlika - Don Bosco Garelli -:-19:30Stallion - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
22:00Davao Aguilas - One Taguig -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
02:00Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin -:-04:30Gornik Zabrze - Puszcza -:-
23:00Korona - Ruch -:-
POLAND: Division 1
02:00Pruszkow - Wisla Plock -:-04:30R. Rzeszow - Motor Lublin -:-
23:00Sosnowiec - Legnica -:-
POLAND: Division 2
00:00Stezyca - S. Wola -:-04:30GKS Jastrzebie - Wisla Pulawy -:-
20:00Lech II - Sandecja -:-
20:45Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka -:-
23:00Ol. Grudziadz - KKS Kalisz -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
20:00Legia II - Wikielec -:-23:00Zambrow - Legionowo -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
20:00Vineta W. - Kleczew -:-21:00Unia Swarzedz - Swinoujscie -:-
22:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Solec Kujawski -:-
22:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Notec Czarnkow -:-
22:00Starogard Gdanski - Luzino -:-
00:00Stolem Gniewino - Gedania Gdansk -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
01:00Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala -:-22:00Gornik Z. II - Jelenia Gora -:-
23:00Polkowice - Zielona Gora -:-
00:00Starowice Dolne - Unia Turza Slaska -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
20:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:-21:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
20:00Jagiellonia U19 - Korona U19 -:-20:00Warta P. U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 -:-
20:00Wisla U19 - Odra Opole U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
03:45Famalicao - Casa Pia -:-05:45Rio Ave - Benfica -:-
00:30Arouca - Guimaraes -:-
00:30Boavista - Vizela -:-
00:30Estrela - Gil Vicente -:-
00:30Farense - Portimonense -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
03:00Benfica B - FC Porto B -:-03:00Ferreira - Os Belenenses -:-
20:00Feirense - Vilaverdense -:-
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
00:00Braga U23 - Famalicao U23 -:-03:00Estoril U23 - Torreense U23 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
20:00Guimaraes U19 - Farense U19 -:-20:00Sporting U19 - Famalicao U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
23:00Boavista U19 - Rio Ave U19 -:-00:00Ferreira U19 - Maritimo U19 -:-
00:00Lusitania FC U19 - Vizela U19 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation
03:00Botosani - Mioveni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
01:00Aerostar - Somuz Falticeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
01:00Agricola Borcea - Afumati -:-01:00Calarasi - LPS HD Clinceni -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
01:00Inainte Modelu - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
01:00Cetate Rasnov - Campulung -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
01:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Targu Secuiesc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
01:00Ramnicu Valcea - Viitorul Daesti -:-01:00Vedita Colonesti - Cetatea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
01:00Unirea Bascov - Sporting Rosiori -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
23:00Viitorul Simian - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
01:00Lupac - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
01:00Avantul Periam - Soimii Lipova -:-01:00Teuz Cermei - Progresul Pecica -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
01:00Unirea Ungheni - Gloria 2018 Bistrita -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
01:00Avantul Reghin - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-01:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Targu Mures 1898 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
01:00Santandrei - CSM Zalau -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
01:00Sanatatea Cluj - Victoria Carei -:-23:00Satu Mare - Baile Felix -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
19:30Farul Constanta W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
21:00Din. Moscow - Samara -:-23:30Lok. Moscow - Fakel Voronezh -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
22:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Yenisey -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
22:00Dynamo Stavropol - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-23:00Biolog - Angust Nazran -:-
23:00Nalchik - Maykop -:-
00:00FC Sevastopol - Alania 2 -:-
00:00Kholding - Forte Taganrog -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
20:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Baltika 2 -:-22:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Znamya Truda -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
18:00Ural 2 - Sokol Kazan -:-20:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
21:00Kirov - Nosta -:-
22:00Kazan 2 - Dynamo Barnaul -:-
22:00Orenburg 2 - Lada Togliatti -:-
22:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Amkar -:-
RUSSIA: Youth League
00:00FK Orenburg U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-00:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
00:00Sochi U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 -:-
02:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
18:30Sp. Moscow W - Krasnodar W -:-19:00Din. Moscow W - Zvezda W -:-
19:30Lok. Moscow W - Ryazan W -:-
21:00CSKA Moscow W - FK Rostov W -:-
22:00Samara W - FK Yenisey W -:-
00:00Zenit W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
04:45La Fiorita - Cosmos -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
01:00Damac - Al Feiha -:-04:00Al-Ettifaq - Al Akhdoud -:-
04:00Al Nassr Riyadh - Al-Hilal -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
21:30Celtic - St. Mirren -:-21:30Dundee FC - Kilmarnock -:-
21:30Hearts - Rangers -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
04:45Raith - Partick Thistle -:-SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs
04:30Spartans - Dumbarton -:-SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
00:00Stranraer - East Kilbride -:-SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
02:30Cukaricki - Partizan -:-02:30Mladost - TSC -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
00:00IMT Novi Beograd - Vozdovac -:-00:00Radnicki Nis - Javor -:-
00:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Novi Pazar -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
01:00BASK - Zvezdara -:-19:00Prva Iskra - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
01:00Trayal Krusevac - Djerdap -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15Bhantal - Wilberforce Strikers -:-02:15Luawa - Old Edwardians -:-
02:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Real Republicans -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
20:00Albirex Niigata - Hougang -:-20:00Lion City - Young Lions -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
01:00D. Kubin - Komarno -:-01:00FK Humenne - Presov -:-
01:00L. Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
01:00Petrzalka - Zilina B -:-
01:00Povazska Bystrica - Myjava -:-
01:00Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
01:00Samorin - Malzenice -:-
01:00Trebisov - Pohronie -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
01:00Modra - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-03:00MSK Senec - D. Luzna -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
22:30Badin - Krasno -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
19:00B. Bystrica W - Ruzomberok W -:-19:00Trnava W - Myjava W -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
23:00Topolcany GFC W - Trencin W -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:00Aluminij - Domzale -:-23:00Mura - Rogaska -:-
23:00Radomlje - Celje -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
02:00Krsko - Hajdina -:-00:00Korotan - Ljutomer -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
02:00Dren Vrhnika - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
01:00Mura W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOMALIA: National league
22:30Midnimo - Badbaado -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
23:00Cape Town City - Richards Bay -:-23:00Golden Arrows - Cape Town Spurs -:-
23:00Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane -:-
23:00Royal AM - Chippa United -:-
23:00Sekhukhune - AmaZulu -:-
23:00Stellenbosch - Mamelodi -:-
23:00Supersport - Swallows -:-
23:00TS Galaxy - Orlando -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
17:30Daejeon - Incheon -:-20:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeju -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
17:30Ansan Greeners - Cheongju Jikji -:-20:00Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam -:-
20:00Suwon Bluewings - Bucheon -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
15:00Busan Kyotong - Pocheon -:-16:00Changwon - Siheung Citizen -:-
16:00Hwaseong - Ulsan Citizen -:-
16:00Paju Citizen - Yangpyeong -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
04:30Mirandes - Elche -:-22:00Andorra - Burgos CF -:-
00:15Huesca - Racing Santander -:-
00:15Leganes - Gijon -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Play Offs
00:30Sarriana - Gran Pena -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs
20:30Panaderia - Lanzarote -:-SURINAME: SML
09:00Inter Moengotapoe - Voorwaarts -:-SWEDEN: Superettan
03:00Gefle - Sundsvall -:-03:00Trelleborg - Helsingborg -:-
03:00Utsikten - Öster -:-
21:00Skövde - Östersund -:-
23:00Degerfors - Orgryte -:-
23:00Oddevold - Brage -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
03:00FBK Karlstad - Hammarby TFF -:-00:00Karlstad - Stocksund -:-
00:00Taby - Orebro Syr. -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
03:00Rosengard - Olympic -:-00:00Eskilsminne - Torslanda -:-
00:00Falkenberg - Torns -:-
00:00Oskarshamn - Angelholm -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
20:00Kiruna - Skelleftea -:-21:00IFK Ostersund - Boden -:-
21:00Lucksta - IFK Lulea -:-
22:00Froso - Algarna-Harnosand -:-
23:00Taftea IK - Gottne -:-
23:00Ytterhogdal - Team TG -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
03:00Herrestads AIF - Ahlafors IF -:-03:30Kongahalla - Vanersborgs IF -:-
03:30Vanersborgs FK - IFK Skovde -:-
22:00Kumla - Grebbestad -:-
22:00Motala - Stenungsunds -:-
00:00Gauthiod - Forward -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
04:00Farsta - Osteraker IFK -:-21:00Gute - Sandvikens AIK -:-
22:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvall -:-
00:00Arlanda - Jarfalla -:-
00:00IK Franke - Falu -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
03:00IFK Hassleholm - Lodde -:-03:00IFK Karlshamn - Karlskrona -:-
22:00Simrishamn - Nosaby -:-
23:00IFK Berga - Osterlen -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
21:00Huddinge - Nacka FC -:-23:00Enskede - Sleipner -:-
00:00Nykopings - BK Ljungsbro -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
03:00Lindome - Frolunda -:-20:00Qviding - Landvetter -:-
21:30Savedalen - Ockero -:-
22:00Husqvarna - Tord -:-
23:00Jonsereds - Laholms -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
23:00AIK W - Hacken W -:-23:00Vittsjo W - Norrkoping W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
21:00Alingsas W - Umeå IK W -:-21:00Malmo FF W - Sundsvall W -:-
21:00Örebro W - Bollstanas W -:-
23:00Jitex W - Mallbacken W -:-
23:00Lidkoping W - Gamla Upsala W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
04:15Aarau - Wil -:-04:15Bellinzona - Sion -:-
04:15Schaffhausen - Baden -:-
04:15Thun - Vaduz -:-
04:15Xamax - Nyonnais -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
00:00Basel II - Biel -:-00:00Breitenrain - Lugano II -:-
00:00Bulle - Kriens -:-
00:00Luzern II - Bruhl SG -:-
00:00Paradiso - Bavois -:-
00:00Rapperswil - Etoile-Carouge -:-
00:00St. Gallen II - Cham -:-
00:00Young Boys II - Delemont -:-
00:00Zurich II - Servette U21 -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
00:00Coffrane - Lausanne II -:-00:00Monthey - Terre Sainte -:-
00:00Oberwallis Naters - Echallens -:-
00:00Pully - Chenois -:-
00:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Meyrin -:-
00:00Sion II - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
00:00Vevey - Grand-Saconnex -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
00:00Bassecourt - Solothurn -:-00:00Dietikon - Muri -:-
00:00Koniz - Emmenbrucke -:-
00:00Langenthal - Concordia -:-
00:00Muttenz - Courtetelle -:-
00:00Rotkreuz - Munsingen -:-
00:00Schotz - Thun II -:-
00:00Wohlen - Black Stars -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
00:00Eschen - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-00:00Freienbach - Mendrisio -:-
00:00Grasshopper II - Taverne -:-
00:00Hongg - YF Juventus -:-
00:00Kosova - Kreuzlingen -:-
00:00Linth - Gossau -:-
00:00Uzwil - Tuggen -:-
00:00Winterthur II - Balzers -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Placement Play Offs
20:30Grasshopper W - Aarau W -:-00:00St. Gallen W - Luzern W -:-
TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
17:00Kaohsiung W - Taoyuan Mars W -:-18:00Taichung Blue W - Taipei Bravo W -:-
20:00Hualien W - Hang Yuan W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
23:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand -:-23:00Panjsher - Khosilot Parkhar -:-
23:00Barkchi Hisor - Regar-TadAZ -:-
23:00Istaravshan - Vakhsh -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Dodoma Jiji - Simba -:-TANZANIA: Federation Cup
20:30Coastal Union - Azam -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
21:00Muangthong - Chonburi -:-21:00Prachuap - Chiangrai -:-
21:30Trat FC - Lamphun Warrior -:-
22:00Uthai Thani - Buriram -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Nakhon Si - Rayong FC -:-TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
23:30Gafsa - Stade Tunisien -:-23:30Korba - Club Africain -:-
23:30OC Kerkennah - Marsa -:-
23:30Ahly Sfaxien - Etoile Sahel -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
00:00Istanbulspor - Sivasspor -:-03:00Antalyaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
22:00Altyn Asyr - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-22:00Arkadag - Energetik -:-
22:00Nebitci - FC Asgabat -:-
22:00Sagadam - Merw -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
22:00Busoga - BUL -:-22:00Kitara - Gadaffi -:-
22:00Maroons - Kampala City -:-
22:00NEC FC - Villa -:-
22:00URA SC - Bright Stars -:-
22:00Vipers - Mbarara City -:-
22:00Wakiso Giants - UPDF -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
22:30Dyn. Kyiv - Kryvbas -:-UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
19:00Prykarpattya - Viktoria -:-20:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - SC Poltava -:-
20:00Epitsentr - Inhulets -:-
20:00Karpaty Lviv - Livyi Bereg -:-
22:00Kudrivka-Nyva - FSC Mariupol -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
20:00Kremin 2 - Lokomotyv Kyiv -:-00:00Druzhba Myrivka - Rukh Lviv 2 -:-
00:00Kudrivka - Karpaty Lviv 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
20:00Din. Kiev U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-20:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Shakhtar U19 -:-
20:00LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Zorya U19 -:-
20:00Metalist 1925 U19 - Zhytomyr U19 -:-
20:00Minaj U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 -:-
20:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Ch. Odesa U19 -:-
20:00Veres Rivne U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-
20:00Vorskla U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
19:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Vorskla Poltava W -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
18:00Panthers FC Uman W - Mariupol W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
01:30Al Wasl - Al Nasr -:-URUGUAY: Segunda Division
08:00La Luz - Montevideo City -:-23:00Rentistas - Cerrito -:-
USA: USL Championship
11:00Colorado Springs - Rhode Island -:-11:00El Paso - Memphis -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
10:15PostponedNew York City II - Toronto FC II -:-11:00Austin FC II - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
USA: USL League One
09:30Charlotte Independ. - Union Omaha -:-12:30Central Valley Fuego - One Knoxville -:-
USA: USL League Two
05:00Southern Soccer Academy - Asheville City -:-09:00Charlotte Eagles - Tobacco Road -:-
09:00Kalamazoo FC - Lansing City -:-
USA: NISA
12:30Capo - Irvine Zeta -:-USA: NWSL Women
10:00Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W -:-10:00North Carolina Courage W - Utah Royals W -:-
12:30Bay FC W - San Diego Wave W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
00:00Andijan - Metallurg Bekabad -:-00:00Qizilqum - Olympic -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
23:00Dostlik Tashkent - Aral -:-23:00Xorazm Urganch - Olimpik-Mobiuz -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
20:00Song Lam Nghe An - Khanh Hoa -:-21:00Binh Dinh - Hai Phong -:-
22:15Viettel - Nam Dinh -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
20:00Da Nang - Phu Tho -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
23:45Caernarfon - Penybont -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
00:00Slovakia U16 W - Serbia U16 W -:-20:00Austria U16 W - Ireland U16 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
21:00NAPSA Stars - Nkwazi -:-23:00Forest Rangers - Zesco Utd -:-
23:00Mufulira - Konkola -:-
23:00Mutondo Stars - Kabwe -:-
23:00MUZA - Green Buffaloes -:-
23:00Nkana - Kansanshi -:-
23:00Prison Leopards - Green Eagles -:-
23:00Red Arrows - Zanaco -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
23:00Arenel Movers - Yadah -:-23:00Bikita Minerals - Chegutu Pirates -:-
23:00Herentals - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
23:00Ngezi Platinum - TelOne -:-
23:00Platinum - Hwange -:-
23:00ZPC Kariba - Highlanders -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.