Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
AUSTRALIA: A-League
19:45Adelaide United - Western United -:-ALBANIA: First Division
00:00Lushnja - Vora 4:3ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
10:00Rosario - Barracas Central 1:211:00Instituto - Argentinos Jrs 1:2
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
11:30San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. 0:0ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
05:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:1ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
05:00Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:105:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 1:3
05:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:2
07:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 2:1
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
10:00Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W 2:0ARMENIA: First League
22:00FC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh -:-22:00Nikarm - Ararat 2 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
17:00Adelaide W - Newcastle W 0:8AUSTRIA: Karnten
05:00ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig 2:105:00Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt 2:2
05:00Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt 3:3
05:09KAC 1909 - Bleiburg 1:0
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
05:30Weisskirchen - Ostermiething 1:1AUSTRIA: Steiermark
05:00Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming 1:405:00Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon 2:3
AUSTRIA: Tirol
05:00Kematen - Telfs 2:1AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
23:30Gabala - Neftci Baku -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
23:00Araz Saatli - Mingachevir 4:022:00Zaqatala - Moik Baku -:-
23:00Imisli FK - Shamakhi -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
20:15Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police -:-20:15Mohammedan - Fortis -:-
20:15Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
23:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W 1:400:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W 1:1
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
05:30Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:1BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
06:00GV San Jose - Always Ready 1:011:00Blooming - Aurora 1:0
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
00:00Igman K. - Sloga Doboj -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense
10:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem 1:3BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
06:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube 4:0BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
10:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 3:0BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
10:00Tuna Luso - Remo 1:2BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
11:35Palmeiras - Novorizontino 1:0BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
05:00Globo - Baraunas 0:4BRAZIL: Goiano U20
05:30Trindade U20 - Goias U20 0:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
05:00Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W 0:005:00Gremio W - Palmeiras W 1:2
BULGARIA: Parva liga
23:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar -:-CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
00:00Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde 1:100:30Gazelle - Victoria United 0:1
02:00Cotonsport - Colombe 1:0
03:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala 3:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
00:30Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 2:301:00Les Astres - Bamenda 3:0
02:45Union Douala - Aigle Royal 1:0
03:15UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy 0:0
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
01:00Bafmeng United - Panthere 0:203:00Feutcheu - Bafoussam 0:0
23:30Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
23:30Isohsa - Renaissance 2:000:30Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut 0:0
01:30AS Fap - Yafoot 0:0
01:30Leopard de Douala - Unisport Bafang 1:3
CHILE: Primera Division
08:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo 0:110:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 0:3
CHILE: Segunda Division
09:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino 4:0CHINA: Super League
22:35Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou -:-CHINA: Super League Women
49'Shaanxi Changan W - Yongchuan Chashan W 0:0CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
00:30PostponedRenaissance - AC Rangers -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
01:30Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 2:101:30Dugopolje - Dubrava 0:0
23:45Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
23:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
20:15Admira Prague - Vltavin -:-20:30Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
20:30Kolin - Jablonec B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
00:00Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
20:00Olympie Brezova - Hrebec -:-20:15Brandys n. Labem - Louny -:-
20:15Meteor Prague - Slany -:-
20:15Neratovice - Chomutov -:-
20:15Ujezd Prague - Steti -:-
00:00Cesky Brod - Ostrov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
20:30Dobrovice - Caslav -:-20:30Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
21:00Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
20:30Slavicin - Batov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
20:15Vratimov - Havirov -:-00:00Bridlicna - Valasske Mezirici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
20:15Mirovice - Trebon -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
20:15Kurim - SK Krumvir -:-20:30Svratka Brno - Bystrc -:-
21:00Moravska Slavia - Rajecko -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
23:00Dolni Datyne - Kravare -:-23:00Koberice - Cesky Tesin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
20:15Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Lhota -:-21:30Kaznejov - Horni Briza -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
20:15Branik - Dukla JM -:-20:15Podoli Praha - CAFC -:-
20:30Tempo Prague - Predni Kopanina -:-
20:30Uhrineves - Kralovice -:-
22:30Vysehrad - Kolovraty -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
20:15SK Doksy - Libis -:-00:00Porici n. S. - Dobris -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
05:00Usti n. L. B - Banik Most - Sous B 2:120:15Modlany - Krupka -:-
20:30Litomericko - Vilemov -:-
20:30Srbice - Nestemice -:-
21:00Zatec - Brna -:-
23:00Probostov - Oldrichov -:-
00:00FK Jilove - Ledvice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
23:00Brno U19 - Pardubice U19 1:320:00Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
00:00Lisen W - Teplice W -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division
23:00F. Amager - Middelfart 1:323:00Hellerup - FA 2000 4:2
00:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive 0:1
00:00Esbjerg - Roskilde 4:2
01:00AB Kopenhagen - Nykobing 2:3
01:00Thisted - Brabrand 0:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division
23:00Avarta - Ishoj 0:123:00Holbaek - Lyseng 1:0
23:00Holstebro - Næsby 1:0
23:00Vejgaard - Vanløse 0:0
00:00SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 0:0
00:00Young Boys - BK Frem 1:1
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
00:00B93 W - Aalborg W -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
05:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-07:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
11:00LDU Quito - Imbabura 5:0ECUADOR: Serie B
08:30Chacaritas - Manta 1:0ENGLAND: Championship
23:30Bristol City - Leicester -:-00:00Millwall - West Brom -:-
ENGLAND: National League North
00:00Gloucester - Brackley Town -:-ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
07:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow 4:4ENGLAND: Premier League 2
23:00PostponedCrystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
00:00Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 -:-00:00Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
22:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
23:30Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
23:00Saku Sporting W - Tabasalu W -:-23:00Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
00:00Rangers FC - Manzini Wanderers 0:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
00:00Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 1:003:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1
00:00Adama City - St. George -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
04:45Barcelona W - Brann W 3:107:00PSG W - Hacken W 3:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
05:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 2:205:30Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
05:00Erfurt - Greifswald 1:105:00Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:0
23:00Hertha II - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
05:30Oberhausen - Duren 2:2GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
05:00FSV Frankfurt - Koblenz 3:105:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger 2:3
05:00Walldorf - Homburg 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
05:00Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
05:00Bordesholm - Eichede 0:3GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
05:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 1:205:30Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia 6:1
05:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg 7:0
05:30Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:2
05:30HEBC Hamburg - Paloma 2:0
05:30Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:4
05:30Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1
06:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch 3:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
05:30Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen 5:123:00BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
03:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:005:00Eintracht Celle - Emden 0:4
05:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen 3:1
05:30Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
05:00Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine 3:205:00Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund 2:4
05:00Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:3
05:00Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1
05:00Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 2:3
05:00Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 1:4
05:30Siegen - Erkenschwick 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
05:00Baunatal - Weidenhausen 4:105:00Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 0:1
05:30Erlensee - Giessen 1:4
05:30RW Walldorf - Alzenau 0:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05:00Worms - SpVgg Quierschied 3:106:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
05:00Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
05:00Heimstetten - Ismaning 3:205:30Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II 6:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
05:00Mutschelbach - Nottingen 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
06:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
05:30Hilden - Hamborn 1:205:30Meerbusch - Buderich 0:1
05:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg 3:2
05:30SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:0
05:30Union Nettetal - Uerdingen 3:1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
04:00Zacapa - Xelaju 1:107:00Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:1
08:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque 0:0
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
07:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien 5:007:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe 0:1
ICELAND: League Cup Women - Play Offs
00:00Valur W - Breidablik W -:-INDIA: I-League
01:30Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 4:0INDIA: I-League 2
21:30Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd -:-21:30SC Bengaluru - United SC -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
00:30Persib - FC Bhayangkara 0:000:30Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 5:2
00:30Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang -:-
00:30Madura United - PSS Sleman -:-
00:30PSM Makassar - Borneo -:-
IRAQ: Super League
05:30Erbil - Al Karkh 0:0ISRAEL: Leumit League
00:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon -:-00:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias -:-
00:00H. Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona -:-
00:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
00:00Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
00:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:003:15Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine 3:1
06:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe 2:2
21:35Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana -:-
22:00Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-
22:00M. Nazareth - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik -:-
22:15Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
23:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 1:203:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 4:4
05:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 2:3
21:00Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem -:-
21:40SC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-
21:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne -:-
22:30H. Bnei Lod - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
22:30M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
06:45Padova - Pergolettese 2:1ITALY: Serie C - Group B
06:30Carrarese - Perugia 1:006:45Fermana - Rimini 3:2
06:45Gubbio - Torres 1:0
06:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese 1:3
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
06:45Catania - Giugliano 2:3ITALY: Serie D - Group A
00:30Albenga - Pinerolo 1:100:30Alcione Milano - Vogherese 3:1
00:30Asti - Derthona FbC 2:1
00:30Borgosesia - Gozzano 0:2
00:30Bra - Lavagnese 1:1
00:30Ticino - PDHA 5:2
00:30Vado - Chisola 2:3
01:00Citta di Varese - Sanremese 2:1
01:00Fezzanese - Alba 3:1
01:30Ligorna - Chieri 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
00:30Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 1:300:30Caldiero Terme - Piacenza 2:1
00:30Caravaggio - USD Casatese 1:1
00:30Club Milano - Varesina 2:1
00:30Crema - Castellanzese 0:2
00:30Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:1
00:30Legnano - Brusaporto 1:0
00:30Ponte San Pietro - Clivense 1:0
00:30Tritium - Folgore Caratese 0:0
06:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
00:30Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane 0:000:30Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore 4:5
00:30Luparense - Chions 1:2
00:30Montebelluna - Castegnato 0:0
00:30Mori - Breno 1:2
00:30Portogruaro - Mestre 0:3
00:30Campodarsego - Union Clodiense -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
00:30Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:200:30Certaldo - Sant'Angelo 1:0
00:30Forli - Lentigione 1:3
00:30Imolese - Fanfulla 2:0
00:30Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:4
00:30Prato - Sangiuliano City 1:0
00:30Sammaurese - Victor San Marino 1:0
00:30San Donnino - Pistoiese 1:0
00:30SCD Progresso - Corticella 2:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
00:30Follonica Gavorrano - Figline 1:100:30Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta 3:2
00:30SC Cenaia - Livorno 1:1
00:30Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese 1:4
00:30Tau - Trestina 4:0
00:30Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi 0:1
01:00San Donato - Pianese 0:1
04:00Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco 2:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
00:30Avezzano - L Aquila 0:100:30Fano - Atletico Ascoli 1:1
00:30Fossombrone - Campobasso 1:1
00:30Sambenedettese - Chieti 1:1
00:30Sora - Vigor Senigallia 0:1
00:30Tivoli Calcio - Roma City 0:2
00:30United Riccione - Termoli 0:1
00:30Vastogirardi - Matese 1:0
01:00S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo 1:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
00:00Cavese - Budoni 3:000:30Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:6
00:30Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio 0:1
00:30Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra 2:0
00:30Cynthialbalonga - Ischia 2:0
00:30Latte Dolce - Gladiator 1:3
00:30Romana - Nocerina 0:2
00:30San Marzano - Nuova Florida 1:0
01:00Cassino - Ostia Mare 2:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
00:30Barletta - Fidelis Andria 1:200:30Bitonto - Gelbison 0:4
00:30Paganese - Gravina 2:5
00:30Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano 3:4
01:00Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 2:3
01:00Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo 1:0
01:00Matera - Rotonda 0:1
01:30Citta di Fasano - Altamura 1:2
02:00Angri - Martina Calcio 0:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
00:30Licata - Gioiese 4:000:30Portici 1906 - S. Agata 1:1
00:30Reggio Calabria - Akragas 5:1
00:30Siracusa - USD Ragusa 0:0
01:00AS Acireale - Vibonese 1:0
01:00Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo 3:1
01:00San Luca - Trapani 0:0
02:00Sancataldese - Canicatti 0:0
ITALY: Primavera 2
00:30Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-00:30Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
00:30Cesena W - Lazio W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
21:00Verdy - Kyoto -:-JORDAN: Premier League
06:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba 1:2KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
23:30Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:334'Aldier - Kara Balta 0:0
20:30Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
23:00Rigas W - Iecava W -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
23:15Tadamon - Tripoli -:-LIBERIA: LFA First Division
03:00Watanga - BEA Mountain 2:1MACAO: Elite League
22:00Gala - University of Macau -:-00:00Tak Chun Ka I - Hang Sai -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
09:30Ksar - Entou 1:111:30Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's 1:3
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
12:05Atl. Morelia - Venados 3:414:05Dorados - Atlante 0:3
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
05:00Chilangos - Uruapan 0:1MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
14:00Monterrey W - Tijuana W 3:1MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
00:00Sparta Selemet - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
23:15Bavarians - Khovd -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
09:00Maghreb Fez - Tanger 3:2pen09:00Marrakech - Agadir 1:2
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
07:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos 1:212:00A. Lima - Los Chankas 3:0
POLAND: Division 2
03:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 4:005:00GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3:1
05:30S. Wola - Sandecja 2:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
22:00Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group II
02:00Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. 4:022:00Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard -:-
00:00Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
01:30Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 1:123:00Gornik Z. II - Kluczbork -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
00:00Wisla U19 - Legia U19 1:201:00Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 3:2
22:00Cracovia U19 - Arka U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
22:00Os Belenenses - Feirense -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
21:30Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
22:00Farense U19 - Guimaraes U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
02:00Braga W - Racing Power W 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
04:00Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau 1:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
00:00Aerostar - Brodoc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
00:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sutesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
00:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
00:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-00:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
00:00FC Pucioasa - Paulesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
00:00Odorheiu - SR Brasov -:-00:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
00:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
00:00Sporting Rosiori - Petrolul Potcoava -:-00:00Unirea Bascov - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
00:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
00:00CS U Craiova 2 - Turceni -:-00:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
00:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
00:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
00:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin -:-00:00Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
00:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
00:00Baile Felix - Baia Mare -:-00:00Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare -:-
RUSSIA: Youth League
19:00Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-21:00Din. Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
21:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
23:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-
23:00Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
00:00Gasogi United - Etoile de L'Est 0:100:00Amagaju - Marines -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
05:45Al Batin - Hajer 1:106:00Al Ain - Al Jandal 3:2
06:00Al Orubah - Jeddah 1:2
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
03:30Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:203:30Guediawaye - Mbour 3:1
03:30Linguere - Jamono Fatick 1:1
03:30Ouakam - Generation F. 1:1
03:30Sonacos - Jaraaf 0:0
03:30US Goree - Casa 2:0
SERBIA: Super Liga
00:00Cukaricki - Novi Pazar -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
01:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne 1:320:30Slovan Bratislava B - Presov -:-
22:00Trebisov - Petrzalka -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
01:00Lipany - Snina 0:1SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
01:00Dubnica - Castkovce 3:322:00Raca - Podkonice -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
03:00PostponedKrim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
08:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W 2:210:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W 1:0
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
49'Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:021:00Hwacheon W - Sejong Sportstoto W -:-
21:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W -:-
21:00Suwon FC W - Changnyeong W -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
03:00Arzua - Somozas 1:203:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras 2:1
03:00Betanzos - Arosa SC 1:2
03:00Paiosaco - Sarriana 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
03:15Llanes - Real Titanico 2:103:15Praviano - Tuilla 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
03:00Bezana - UD Samano 1:203:00Castro - Atletico Albericia 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
23:00Alaves C - SD Deusto 0:102:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
04:00Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 2:106:30Reus FCR - L'Hospitalet 1:1
21:45UE Tona - Castelldefels -:-
22:00Prat - Olot -:-
22:00Vilafranca - Grama -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
06:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense 0:021:30Castellonense - Castellon B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
02:30Villanueva - Galapagar 0:122:00Tres Cantos - Parla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
02:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga 0:202:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B 1:0
03:00Bembibre - Almazan 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
02:00Ceuta B - Puente Genil 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
02:00Llosetense - Alcudia 0:202:00Mercadal - Manacor 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
23:00La Cuadra - Yaiza 0:123:00Panaderia - Lanzarote 2:1
23:00Santa Ursula - Ibarra 1:0
23:00Tamaraceite - Teror 1:1
07:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria 2:0
23:00Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
22:00Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
03:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro 1:003:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo 0:1
22:00Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga -:-
22:30Olivenza - Jaraiz -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
06:00Cirbonero - Cortes 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
22:00Casalarreina - Alfaro -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
02:30Caspe - Carinena 4:002:30Ebro - Utrillas 3:1
02:30Tamarite - Fuentes 2:2
03:00Fraga - CF Illueca 4:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
03:00Villacanas - Marchamalo 2:003:30Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B 1:3
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
00:00Vasalund - Karlbergs -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
23:00Lunds - Rosengard -:-00:00Torns - Torslanda -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
02:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 6:103:00Kiruna - Bergnasets 0:1
05:00PostponedBoden - Gottne -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
05:15Vanersborgs IF - IFK Skovde 0:100:00Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping -:-
00:00Forward - Grebbestad -:-
00:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK -:-
00:00Herrestads AIF - Kumla -:-
00:00Saffle SK - Stenungsunds -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
23:00Viggbyholms - Osteraker IFK -:-00:00Enkopings SK - Gute -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
23:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm -:-23:00Osterlen - Nosaby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
05:30Sleipner - Nacka Iliria 1:023:00Enskede - Nykopings -:-
23:00Smedby - Sylvia -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
05:00Husqvarna - Qviding 2:205:00Landvetter - Frolunda 2:3
00:00Astrio - Tord -:-
00:00Laholms - Ockero -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
04:00Breitenrain - Paradiso 1:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
05:30Sion II - Oberwallis Naters 1:206:00Vevey - Pully 3:1
06:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte 1:0
06:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 1:1
06:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois 0:1
06:30Meyrin - Lausanne II 1:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
06:00Muttenz - Bassecourt 4:106:00Thun II - Muri 2:1
06:15Munsingen - Solothurn 0:1
06:15Rotkreuz - Koniz 0:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
06:00Hongg - Kosova 1:006:00Tuggen - Balzers 3:1
06:00YF Juventus - Gossau 4:0
06:15Uzwil - Linth 1:2
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
21:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-22:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
00:00Maroons - Express 2:003:00Kampala City - Busoga 4:1
00:00Airtel Kitara - BUL -:-
00:00Wakiso Giants - NEC FC -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
21:00FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya -:-22:00Karpaty Lviv - Viktoria -:-
22:30Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
21:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin -:-UKRAINE: Druha Liga
22:00Chaika - Zvyagel -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
21:00Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-21:00Veres Rivne U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
21:00Zhytomyr U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:-
22:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Shakhtar U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
05:00Al Nasr - Hatta 1:005:00Emirates Club - Bani Yas 1:2
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
10:30PostponedRiver Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
09:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 2:310:00Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia II 2:1pen
11:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II 0:1
USA: USL League One
10:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity 2:1UZBEKISTAN: Super League
01:00Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:1UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
21:30Olimpik-Mobiuz - Mashal Muborak -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
10:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 2:0WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
23:30Connah's Q. - Newtown -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
23:30Barry - Penybont -:-23:30Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth -:-
23:30Pontypridd - Haverfordwest -:-
WALES: Cymru North
06:30PostponedDenbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-WORLD: Friendly International
04:30Argentina U16 - Ivory Coast U16 2:304:30Czech Republic U16 - Mexico U16 1:2
04:30France U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 6:2
04:30Japan U16 - Wales U16 2:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
23:00Eidsvold (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) 3:000:00Arendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) 5:1
00:00Besiktas (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur) 1:1
00:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) 3:0
00:00Skeid (Nor) - Kjelsås (Nor) 1:4
01:15Mikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) 2:0
20:45HJK (Fin) - PK-35 (Fin) -:-
22:00Ekenas (Fin) - KaPa (Fin) -:-
22:00PEPO (Fin) - JIPPO (Fin) -:-
23:00VPS (Fin) - Jaro (Fin) -:-
00:00CancelledIlves (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
04:00Örebro W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) 1:023:00Trelleborg W (Swe) - Vittsjo W (Swe) -:-
23:30IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) - Gamla Upsala W (Swe) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
00:00Arenel Movers - Herentals 0:000:00CAPS Utd - Bikita Minerals 0:1
00:00GreenFuel - TelOne 1:1
00:00Manica - Chegutu Pirates 0:0
00:00Platinum - Chicken Inn 2:2
00:00ZPC Kariba - Ngezi Platinum 0:0
00:00Highlanders - Simba Bhora -:-
00:00Hwange - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
00:00Yadah - Dynamos -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.