REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

banner

ATP - SINGLES: Barcelona (Spain), clay

19:00Gabashvili T. (Rus) - Przysiezny M. (Pol) -:-
19:00Gimeno-Traver D. (Esp) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) -:-
19:00Giraldo S. (Col) - Sijsling I. (Ned) -:-
20:30Cervantes-Huegun I. (Esp) - Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) -:-
20:30Viola M. (Ita) - Golubev A. (Kaz) -:-
21:30Kuznetsov A. (Rus) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) -:-
22:00Beck A. (Ger) - Roger-Vasselin E. (Fra) -:-
22:00Stepanek R. (Cze) - Thiem D. (Aut) -:-
23:00Kubot L. (Pol) - Bautista R. (Esp) -:-
23:30De Schepper K. (Fra) - Ilhan M. (Tur) -:-
23:30Sousa J. (Por) - Matosevic M. (Aus) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

21:30Chardy J. (Fra) - Vesely J. (Cze) -:-
23:00Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) - Ciorcila P. (Rou) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania) - Qualification, clay

00:25Mathieu P-H. (Fra) - Rochus O. (Bel) 2:0
20:00Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Laaksonen H. (Sui) -:-
20:00Ungur A. (Rou) - Pospisil J. (Cze) -:-
21:00Basic M. (Bih) - Berankis R. (Ltu) -:-
22:30Mathieu P-H. (Fra) - Albot R. (Mda) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Fed Cup Group II (World) - Play Offs

02:10Pereira T. (Bra) - Bencic B. (Sui) 2:0
04:15Goncalves P. (Bra) - Bacsinszky T. (Sui) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Fed Cup Group I (World) - Play Offs

03:10Bouchard E. (Can) - Cepelova J. (Svk) 2:0
04:00CancelledStephens S. (Usa) - Cornet A. (Fra) -:-
04:10Stephens S. (Usa) - Razzano V. (Fra) 2:0
05:10CancelledWozniak A. (Can) - Kucova K. (Svk) -:-
05:50Keys M. (Usa) - Garcia C. (Fra) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Marrakech (Morocco), clay

21:30Dominguez Lino L. (Esp) - Kudryavtseva A. (Rus) -:-
21:30Martic P. (Cro) - Peer S. (Isr) -:-
23:00Meusburger Y. (Aut) - Cetkovska P. (Cze) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Marrakech (Morocco) - Qualification, clay

00:00Foretz S. (Fra) - Arruabarrena-V. L. (Esp) 0:2
00:55Georges M. (Fra) - Sibille C. (Fra) 0:2
20:00Grymalska A. (Ita) - Garcia V. B. (Esp) -:-
20:00Zanevska M. (Ukr) - Seguel D. (Chi) -:-
21:00Bonaventure Y. (Bel) - Voracova R. (Cze) -:-
22:30Sibille C. (Fra) - Arruabarrena-V. L. (Esp) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Stuttgart (Germany) - Qualification, clay (indoor)

00:00Tomljanovic A. (Cro) - Vickery S. (Usa) 2:1
00:10Pironkova T. (Bul) - Barbieri G. (Ita) 0:2
01:30Zaja A. (Ger) - Konta J. (Gbr) 1:2
20:30Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Siniakova K. (Cze) -:-
21:00Beck A. (Ger) - Vankova K. (Cze) -:-
22:00Barbieri G. (Ita) - Konta J. (Gbr) -:-
22:30Tomljanovic A. (Cro) - Barthel M. (Ger) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

21:30Hanescu V./Patrui A. - Butorac E./Klaasen R. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Fed Cup Group II (World) - Play Offs

00:55Begu I./Niculescu M. - Jaksic J./Stojanovic N. RETIRED 0:0
01:45CancelledBertens K./Krajicek M. - Aoyama S./Ozaki R. -:-
01:55Hogenkamp R./Krajicek M. - Aoyama S./Ozaki R. 1:2
06:25CancelledGoncalves P./Pereira T. - Golubic V./Sadikovic A. -:-
06:45Ce G./Pigossi L. - Bencic B./Golubic V. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Fed Cup Group I (World) - Play Offs

05:25Dabrowski G./Fichman S. - Husarova J./Schmiedlov√° A. K. 1:2
06:00CancelledDabrowski G./Fichman S. - Cepelova J./Husarova J. -:-
07:25CancelledDavis L./McHale C. - Feuerstein C./Razzano V. -:-
07:40Keys M./Stephens S. - Garcia C./Razzano V. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Marrakech (Morocco), clay

23:00Jurak D./Moulto - Gasparyan M./Melnikova M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)

23:30Kalashnikova O./Olaru I.R. - Jankovic J./Kleybanova A. -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Santiago (Chile), clay

01:15Duckworth J. (Aus) - De Bakker T. (Ned) 1:2

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Sao Paulo 2 (Brazil), clay

00:20Rola B. (Slo) - Dutra Da Silva R. (Bra) 0:2

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Sarasota (USA), clay

08:35Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Kyrgios N. (Aus) 0:2

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Shenzhen (China), hard

Set 2Moriya H. (Jpn) - Ouyang B. (Hkg) 1:0 (6:4,3:2)
Set 2Cox D. (Gbr) - Gao X. (Chn) 1:0 (6:0,2:2)
15:00Soeda G. (Jpn) - Muller G. (Lux) -:-
15:00Zhang Z. (Chn) - Zemlja G. (Slo) -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Sarasota (USA), clay

06:30Ramirez-H.R./Skugor F. - Draganja M./Kontinen H. 1:2

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Shenzhen (China), hard

17:00Liu S./Wang C. - Meffert D./Puetz T. -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Vercelli (Italy), clay

21:30Gonzales R./Sitak A. - Herbert P.H./Olivetti A. -:-
21:30Motti A./Starace P. - Bedene A./Eysseric J. -:-
23:00Cecchinato M./Giannessi A. - Burquier G./Mertens Y. -:-
23:00Donati M./Napolitano S. - Arnaboldi A./Crugnola M. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Madrid (Spain), hard

20:00Ojeda L. R. (Esp) - Gomez J. S. (Col) -:-
23:00Ndayishimiye H. (Bur) - Giraldi R. M. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Santa Margherita Di Pula 7 (Italy), clay

20:30Alcaraz Ivorra A. (Esp) - Halys Q. (Fra) -:-
20:30Campo A. (Ita) - Di Ienno D. (Ita) -:-
20:30Sinicropi R. (Ita) - Sato T. (Jpn) -:-
22:00Ceppellini A. (Ita) - Bortolotti M. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Dothan (USA), clay

05:05Duval V. (Usa) - Min G. (Usa) 0:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby | More sports »

Top

m.LiveScores.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than LiveScores.com.au website due to technical reasons.