REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Atlanta (USA), hard

05:10Lu Y-H. (Tpe) - Kuznetsov Al. (Usa) 2:0
05:40Venus M. (Nzl) - Sock J. (Usa) 0:2
05:50Marchenko I. (Ukr) - Pospisil V. (Can) 0:2
07:40Lacko L. (Svk) - Istomin D. (Uzb) 2:1
09:05Querrey S. (Usa) - Sela D. (Isr) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay

01:35Marti Y. (Sui) - Granollers-Pujol M. (Esp) 0:2
19:10Youzhny M. (Rus) - De Schepper K. (Fra) 2:0
Set 3Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Haase R. (Ned) 1:1 (4:6,6:1,1:0)
22:30Troicki V. (Srb) - Golubev A. (Kaz) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Umag (Croatia), clay

01:05Rosol L. (Cze) - Riba-Madrid P. (Esp) 2:0
01:10Sijsling I. (Ned) - Cilic M. (Cro) 0:2
02:45Berlocq C. (Arg) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) WO -:-
04:10Ramos A. (Esp) - Robredo T. (Esp) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Baku (Azerbaijan), hard

16:10Cirstea S. (Rou) - Voegele S. (Sui) 0:2
17:15Glushko J. (Isr) - Schiavone F. (Ita) 0:2
19:10Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Vekic D. (Cro) 2:1
Set 1Soler-Espinosa S. (Esp) - Svitolina E. (Ukr) 0:0 (5:6)

ATP - DOUBLES: Atlanta (USA), hard

04:10Barrientos N./Estrella V. - Ratiwatana Sa./Ratiwatana So. 2:1
04:10Guccione C./Smith J-P. - Erlich J./Ram R. 2:1
07:00Ebden M./Lu Y-H. - Gonzalez S./Lipsky S. WO -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay

00:30Bossel A./Lammer M. - Bagnis F./Delbonis F. 1:2
02:15Emmrich M./Kas C. - Andujar P./Monaco J. 1:2
03:05Marx P./Rola B. - Brown D./Thiem D. 2:0
19:10Murray J./Peers J. - Bagnis F./Delbonis F. 1:2
Set 2Granollers-Pujol M./Schwank E. - Brunstrom Jo./Monroe N. 1:0 (7:5,2:3)
22:20Andujar P./Monaco J. - Meffert D./Oswald P. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Umag (Croatia), clay

01:15Marcan D./Serdarusic N. - Cuevas P./Zeballos H. 1:2
02:55Knowle J./Marach O. - Cecchinato M./Fognini F. 2:0
03:10Lajovic D./Skugor F. - Dlouhy L./Vesely J. 2:1
04:35Cermak F./Rosol L. - Hanley P./Marray J. 2:0
06:05Androic T./Cilic M. - Duran G./Gabashvili T. 1:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Baku (Azerbaijan), hard

16:10Bondarenko K./Melichar N. - Panova A./Watson H. 0:2
17:50Kalashnikova O./Savchuk O. - Abduraimova N./Fomina A. 2:0
19:05Hesse A./Parmentier P. - Olaru I.R./Peer S. 0:2
Set 2Korashvili O./Martincova T. - Schiavone F./Voegele S. 0:1 (2:6,2:5)

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Astana 2 (Kazakhstan), hard

15:05Ilhan M. (Tur) - Molchanov D. (Ukr) 2:0
15:15Cipolla F. (Ita) - Chiudinelli M. (Sui) 2:0
16:35Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Pulgar-Garcia J. (Esp) 2:0
19:40Gerasimov E. (Blr) - Kudryavtsev A. (Rus) 2:0

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Lexington (USA), hard

05:50Buchanan C. (Usa) - Reid M. (Aus) 2:1
06:40Millot V. (Fra) - Gomez E. (Ecu) 2:0
08:15Duckworth J. (Aus) - Thompson J. (Aus) 2:0
09:45Witten J. (Usa) - Ward J. (Gbr) 1:2

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Oberstaufen (Germany), clay

20:10Diarra G. (Aut) - Przysiezny M. (Pol) 2:0
20:10Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Bachinger M. (Ger) 2:0
20:10Kovalik J. (Svk) - Berrer M. (Ger) 0:2
Set 1Hajek J. (Cze) - Mecir M. (Svk) 0:0 (5:3)
22:05Alund M. (Arg) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) -:-
22:05Marcora R. (Ita) - Safwat M. (Egy) -:-
23:00Beck A. (Ger) - Albot R. (Mda) -:-
23:00Bolelli S. (Ita) - Machado R. (Por) -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Tampere (Finland), clay

01:30Lokoli L. (Fra) - Huta Galung J. (Ned) 2:1
Set 2Sillanpaa H. (Fin) - Ymer E. (Swe) 0:1 (4:6,1:0)
22:05Pavlasek A. (Cze) - Dutra Da Silva R. (Bra) -:-
22:30Kontinen M. (Fin) - Goffin D. (Bel) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Nanchang (China), hard

19:10Melnikova M. (Rus) - Kumkhum L. (Tha) 0:2
19:10Peng S. (Chn) - Kremen I. (Blr) 2:0
19:10Zhang L. (Hkg) - Raina A. (Ind) 2:0
20:30Kolar N. (Slo) - Liu F. (Chn) 0:2
Set 2Xu Y-F. (Chn) - Zheng S. (Chn) 1:0 (7:6,0:0)
Set 2Doi M. (Jpn) - Zhu L. (Chn) 1:0 (6:2,2:4)
22:05Mrdeza T. (Cro) - Wang Y. (Chn) -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Astana 2 (Kazakhstan), hard

16:30Chen T./Huang L. C. - Bozoljac I./Rice D. 2:0
16:30Shyla Y./Vasilevski A. - Arenas-Gualda I./Lopez-Perez E. 2:0
19:00Berankis R./Matsukevitch D. - Cipolla F./Menendez A. 0:2
19:00Bubka S./Chiudinelli M. - Kravchuk K./Molchanov D. 2:0

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Lexington (USA), hard

03:00Kerr J./Martin F. - Giron M./Novikov D. 1:2
03:30Ein M./Witten J. - Evans D./Smethurst D. 0:2
04:30Bemelmans R./Donskoy E. - Daniell M./Sitak A. 0:2
06:00Krajicek A./Williams R. - Jenkins J./Singh S. 0:2
11:00Duckworth J./Reid M. - Polansky P./Shamasdin A. 0:2

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Oberstaufen (Germany), clay

00:00Machado R./Tosic G. - Charroin O./Fransen S. 2:1
01:30Koolhof W./Motti A. - Gadomski P./Panfil G. 2:1

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Tampere (Finland), clay

00:00Giner M./Samper-Montana J. - Dzumhur D./Pavlasek A. 0:2
01:00Munoz-De La Nava D./Ramirez-H.R. - Gonzales R./Thornley S. WO -:-
03:00Gigounon G./Goffin D. - Heliovaara H./Pollanen H. 2:0
23:30Cluskey J./Walsh D. - Ymer E./Zaytsev A. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Nanchang (China), hard

00:30Adamczak M./Zheng S. - Jakupovic D./Kolar N. 2:1
22:00Barbieri G./Melnikova M. - Chuang C-J/Namigata J. -:-
22:00Kremen I./Lertcheewakarn N. - Beygelzimer Y./Minella M. -:-
23:00Adamczak M./Zheng S. - Kumkhum L./Tanasugarn T. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Denia (Spain), clay

01:00Dominguez Alonso P. (Esp) - Ojeda L. R. (Esp) 0:2
01:00Rumyantsev A. (Rus) - Garcia-Villanueva C. (Esp) 0:2
01:00Vaquero Fernandez P. (Esp) - Ndayishimiye H. (Bur) 0:2
02:30Pla Malfeito J. (Esp) - Perez C. S. (Esp) 2:0
19:00Banes M. (Aus) - Semmler M. (Esp) 2:0
19:00Gakhov I. (Rus) - Martos Gornes S. (Esp) -:-
19:00Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Herrera R. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Essen (Germany), hard

19:00Jahn J. (Ger) - Galdon P. (Arg) 2:0
19:00Negritu Ch. (Ger) - Saavedra-C.C. (Chi) 0:2
19:00Reuter Y. (Bel) - Polonskiy I. (Rus) 2:0
19:00Van Peperzeel G. (Aus) - Ruepke L. (Ger) -:-
20:30Escoffier A. (Fra) - Torebko P. (Ger) -:-
20:30Korolev E. (Kaz) - Šimůnek D. (Cze) -:-
20:30Moellers K. (Ger) - Netuschil M. (Ger) -:-
20:30Urzua-Rivera R. (Chi) - Lustyk J. (Cze) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Fano (Italy), clay

00:30Fago M. (Ita) - Napolitano S. (Ita) 0:2
00:30Frigerio L. (Ita) - Travaglia S. (Ita) 0:2
02:00Cutuli M. (Ita) - De Greef A. (Bel) 0:2
03:30Kubler J. (Aus) - Caruso S. (Ita) RETIRED 0:0
23:00Giorgini D. (Ita) - Travaglia S. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Godfrey (USA), hard

00:00Blumenberg A. (Bra) - Dome A. (Usa) 1:2
00:00Chappell N. (Usa) - Vega Q. (Usa) 2:0
00:00Orkin E. (Usa) - Lipman M. (Usa) 2:0
00:00Schneider R. (Usa) - Li Y. (Chn) 2:0
00:00Styslinger M. (Usa) - Arevalo M. (Sal) 1:2
01:00Broady L. (Gbr) - Frank M. (Usa) 0:2
01:00Clark B. D. (Usa) - Ansari A. (Usa) 2:0
01:00CancelledClark B. D. (Usa) - Strode B. (Usa) -:-
01:00Kopinski T. (Usa) - Redlicki M. (Usa) 1:2
02:00Dadamo J. (Usa) - Lin W. (Usa) 2:0
02:00Ghasya F. (Lib) - Escobedo E. (Usa) 2:1
03:00Childers J. A. (Usa) - Boltz S. (Fra) 0:2
03:00Surreaux A. (Fra) - Efferding J. (Usa) 1:2
04:00Nguyen D. (Usa) - Nava E. (Usa) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Astana (Kazakhstan), hard

15:10Kichenok L. (Ukr) - Diatchenko V. (Rus) 0:2
15:10Vrljic A. (Cro) - Vinogradova P. (Rus) 0:2
17:00Soylu I. (Tur) - Amanmuradova A. (Uzb) 0:2
18:05Klyueva E. (Kaz) - Kudermetova V. (Rus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Lexington (USA), hard

00:10Gajdosova J. (Aus) - Hibi M. (Jpn) 2:0
00:10Kuwata H. (Jpn) - Imanishi M. (Jpn) 1:2
00:10Mestach A.S. (Bel) - Murray S. (Gbr) RETIRED 1:0
00:10Rodionova Ar. (Rus) - Gavrilova D. (Rus) 0:2
00:15Webley-Smith E. (Gbr) - Sanchez M. (Usa) 0:2
01:25Ozaki R. (Jpn) - Brady J. (Usa) 0:2
01:50Hsu C. (Usa) - Loeb J. (Usa) 2:1
02:15Oprandi R. (Sui) - Mueller A. (Usa) 2:0
02:25Ahn K. (Usa) - Gibbs N. (Usa) 0:2
02:40Gonzalez M. (Par) - Vickery S. (Usa) 2:0
09:40Chirico L. (Usa) - Oudin M. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Sobota-Rokietnica (Poland), clay

Set 2Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) - Hogenkamp R. (Ned) 1:0 (6:1,0:0)
Set 1Vogt S. (Lie) - Mendesova P. (Cze) 0:0 (4:5)
23:00Pfizenmaier D. (Ger) - Mitu C. (Rou) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby | More sports »

Top

m.LiveScores.com.au service offers mobile tennis live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than LiveScores.com.au website due to technical reasons.

Switch to touch version