Football » Yesterday » Finished
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: EPL
04:45Brighton - Chelsea 1:205:00Manchester Utd - Newcastle 3:2
FRANCE: Ligue 1
05:00Nice - PSG 1:205:00Reims - Marseille 1:0
SPAIN: LaLiga
03:30Sevilla - Cadiz 0:103:30Vallecano - Granada 2:1
06:00Celta Vigo - Ath. Bilbao 2:1
06:00Getafe - Atl. Madrid 0:3
ALBANIA: Superliga - Relegation
00:00Flamurtari - Apolonia Fier 1:0penANGOLA: Girabola
00:00Bravos do Maquis - Academica 0:102:00Petro - Primeiro de Agosto 0:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
02:00Argentino MM - Deportivo Camioneros 1:103:00Ferro Gen. Pico - San Martin Mendoza 1:0
04:00Olimpo - Kimberley 1:1
04:15Sol de America - Juventud Antoniana 1:0
04:30Boca Unidos - San Martin Formosa 2:2
04:30Circulo Deportivo - Villa Mitre 1:1
04:30Sansinena - Santamarina 0:0
05:00Deportivo Rincon - Germinal 2:2
05:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Ciudad Bolivar 1:1
08:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig 1:0
09:00Biblioteca Atenas - Huracan Las Heras 1:0
09:00Cipolletti - Sol de Mayo 2:0
09:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Sportivo Belgrano 1:0
09:00Union Sunchales - Sarmiento Resistencia 1:1
09:309 de Julio Rafaela - Independiente Chivilcoy 0:0
09:30Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia E.R. 1:1
10:15Central Norte - Sarmiento de La Banda 1:1
10:15Gutierrez Mendoza - Juventud U.U. 2:2
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Central Ballester - Club Lujan 0:0ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
04:00Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Mitre 0:106:15Almirante Brown - San Martin Tucuman 4:3pen
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
04:00Barracas Central 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2 1:104:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Deportivo Riestra 2 3:2
04:00Platense 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 0:0
04:00Racing Club 2 - Rosario Central 2 0:0
04:00River Plate 2 - Banfield 2 1:2
08:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Huracan 2 2:0
ARMENIA: Premier League
01:00Shirak - Ararat 0:100:00Urartu - Alashkert 6:1
ARMENIA: First League
23:00Alashkert 2 - Lernayin Artsakh 2:123:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Mika Jerevan 2:0
23:00Noah 2 - Onor 6:1
00:00Urartu 2 - FC Gandzasar 1:1
21:00PostponedAlashkert 2 - Shirak 2 -:-
21:00PostponedArarat 2 - Lernayin Artsakh -:-
21:00PostponedArarat-Armenia 2 - Nikarm -:-
21:00PostponedNoah 2 - Mika Jerevan -:-
21:00PostponedPyunik 2 - Onor -:-
21:00PostponedSyunik - Andranik -:-
21:00PostponedUrartu 2 - BKMA 2 -:-
22:00Syunik - Nikarm 5:0
23:00Andranik - Shirak 2 0:0
23:00Ararat 2 - BKMA 2 1:3
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17 - Play Offs
17:00Japan U17 W - South Korea U17 W 3:021:00North Korea U17 W - China U17 W 1:0
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
23:00Difai Agsu - Moik Baku 1:123:00Karvan - Mingachevir 1:0
23:00Zaqatala - Iravan 2:1
23:00Araz Saatli - Imisli FK 2:1
23:00Lokbatan - Shamakhi 2:3
BAHRAIN: Premier League
02:30Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Shabbab 0:102:30Busaiteen - Al-Rifaa 1:3
02:30Manama Club - Al-Hidd 0:0
02:30Sitra - East Riffa 1:1
BHUTAN: Premier League
20:00Phuentsholing - BFF Academy U19 2:1BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
01:00Drina Zvornik - Mrkonjic Grad 3:001:00Kozara - Laktasi 0:5
01:00Kozarska Dubica - Leotar 4:2
01:00Ljubic Prnjavor - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1
01:00Modrica - BSK Banja Luka 2:0
01:00Nevesinje - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 4:0
01:00Romanija Pale - Sutjeska Foca 1:0
01:00Slavija - Famos Vojkovici 3:2
BOTSWANA: Premier League
23:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Matebele 2:223:00Nico United - Morupule 0:1
23:00Sua Flamingoes - Orapa United 2:1
23:00Tafic FC - Police XI 1:0
23:00VTM FC - Gaborone Utd 0:1
03:00Holy Ghost - Township Rollers 0:4
BRAZIL: Serie B
08:00America MG - Mirassol 0:008:00Brusque - Operario 0:0
08:00Ituano - Sport Recife 1:0
10:30Ceara - Amazonas 2:1
10:30Paysandu - Goias 1:1
10:30Ponte Preta - Santos 1:2
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
04:00Valeriodoce - Betim 0:008:30Aymores - Tupi-MG 2:0
09:00Caldense - Boa 0:0
09:00Nacional de Muriae - Democrata SL 1:1
09:00North Esporte Clube - Varginha 1:0
09:00URT - Mamore 1:0
BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
05:00Porto Velho - Vilhena EC 1:2BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
08:00Real Noroeste - Rio Branco ES 2:3BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
04:00America Mineiro U20 - Santos U20 2:004:00Fluminense U20 - Cuiaba U20 1:0
04:00PostponedGremio U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-
04:00Palmeiras U20 - RB Bragantino U20 0:2
04:30Goias U20 - Bahia U20 3:3
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
05:00Ipojuca U20 - Atletico Torres U20 0:1BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
01:00Atletik Kuklen - Spartak Plovdiv 1:001:00Dimitrovgrad - Levski Karlovo 2:0
01:00Karnobat - Asenovets 2:2
01:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Sliven 4:2
01:00Nesebar - Haskovo 2:1
01:00Rodopa Smolyan - Sozopol 2:2
01:00Rozova Dolina - Gigant Saedinenie 0:0
01:00Sokol Markovo - Beroe II 2:2
01:00Zagorets - Sekirovo Rakovski 2:1
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
23:00Balkan Botevgrad - Slavia Sofia 2 2:2BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
02:00Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv 2:3CHILE: Primera B
09:00Limache - S. Morning 2:2CHINA: Super League
21:35Shandong Taishan - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 3:2COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
09:00Santa Fe - Bucaramanga 1:111:05Fortaleza - Pereira 1:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
06:00Santa Fe W - Alianza W 1:0CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:30St Eloi Lupopo - AS Vita Club 0:0COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
12:00Alajuelense - Herediano 1:0CROATIA: Croatian Cup
03:00Din. Zagreb - Rijeka 0:0CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
03:30Slavia Prague - Plzen 3:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
01:00Vsechovice - Strani 2:2DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
04:00Brondby - Nordsjaelland 1:0DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
02:00Randers - Viborg 1:002:00Vejle - Lyngby 1:0
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
06:00Moca - Atlantico 1:008:00Atletico Pantoja - San Cristobal 6:0
ECUADOR: Serie B
06:00Nueve de Octubre - Leones del Norte 0:010:00San Antonio - Guayaquil City 2:2
EGYPT: Premier League
23:00El Daklyeh - El Gounah 0:002:00Pharco - Baladiyat El Mahalla 1:0
02:00Pyramids - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
11:30Metapan - Municipal Limeno 0:2ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
04:15Tottenham W - Chelsea W 0:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
22:00Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Nigd Bank 0:5EUROPE: Premier League International Cup - Play Offs
04:00Crystal Palace U21 - Jong PSV 1:0EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
23:00Alushta-Crimea - Ocean Kerch 1:123:30Kyzyltash - GFK Yalta 6:0
02:00Sparta-KT - Inkomport 7:2
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Play Offs
23:30Spain U17 W - France U17 W 6:102:30England U17 W - Poland U17 W 2:0
GAMBIA: GFA League
02:30Banjul Utd - Greater Tomorrow 0:202:30Brikama U. - Fortune 1:2
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
02:00Telavi - Kolkheti 1913 1:103:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
01:00Loco. Tbilisi - Din. Tbilisi 2 2:4GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
01:30Furth II - Illertissen 2:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
03:00Arminia Hannover - Emden 1:303:30Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger 4:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
03:15Schafhausen - Hennef 0:2GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
02:30B. Monchengladbach U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:6GHANA: Premier League
01:00Dreams - Bechem United 2:1GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
01:00Lamia - Aris 2:403:00Olympiakos - AEK 2:0
03:00PAOK - Panathinaikos 4:1
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
23:00AEL Larissa - Makedonikos 1:123:00Kalamata - Ionikos 0:0
23:00PAE Chania - Ilioupoli 6:2
23:00AEK B - Niki Volos 1:1
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
23:00Kampaniakos - Kozani 1:023:00Karditsa - Aiolikos 2:1
23:00Diagoras - PAE Egaleo 1:1
23:00Olympiakos B - Giouchtas 3:1
23:00Panathinaikos B - Panachaiki 0:2
GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Kaloum Star - Wakriya 3:102:00Sangaredi - SOAR 2:1
HUNGARY: Cup
03:30Paks - Ferencvaros 2:0aetICELAND: Icelandic Cup
04:00Akureyri - Vestri 3:1ICELAND: Besta deild Women
04:00Throttur W - Vikingur Reykjavik W 0:105:15Fylkir W - Breidablik W 0:2
IRAN: Division 1
23:20Saipa - Shahre Raz 2:100:00Astara - Ario Eslamshahr 3:2
00:00Damash Gilan - Mes Soongoun 4:1
00:30Khooshe Talaee - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0
IRAQ: Stars League
23:00Newroz - Al Wasat 4:3ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs
03:00MS Tira - Ironi Baka 2:1penITALY: Serie D - Winners stage
00:00AC Carpi - Pianese 1:100:00Altamura - Trapani 0:3
00:00Union Clodiense - Alcione Milano 2:1
ITALY: Coppa Italia
05:00Atalanta - Juventus 0:1JORDAN: Premier League
01:00Al Ahli - Al Salt 1:401:00Sahab - Al-Faisaly Amman 2:4
03:45Maan - Al Wehdat 0:1
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
21:00Aktobe 2 - SD Family 1:421:00Ekibastuz - Altai 0:0
21:00FK Akzhayik - Zhetisay 1:2
23:00Kaspij Aktau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 3:1
23:00Khan Tengri - Turkistan 4:0
23:00Taraz - Ulytau 1:2
KENYA: Premier League
22:00KCB - Gor Mahia 0:0KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
02:10Al-Fahaheel - Al Naser 2:2KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
00:00Muras United - Ilbirs 3:1LATVIA: Virsliga
00:30Valmiera - Auda 2:101:30Jelgava - RFS 1:2
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
23:00Bourj FC - Safa 1:123:00Nejmeh SC - Al Ansar 1:2
23:00Racing - Al Ahed 1:5
MALAWI: Super League
22:30Mighty Tigers - Baka City 4:1MALI: Premiere Division
02:30Black Stars - Binga 1:102:30Djoliba - USC Kita 3:0
02:30Foot Elite - Bougouba 1:1
04:30Koro - Korofina 2:0
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
12:05Guadalajara - Club America 0:0MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Super final
11:00Cancun - Atlante 1:1MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
12:00Alacranes - Los Cabos 0:113:00Tampico Madero - Porto Palmeiras 1:0
MONGOLIA: Premier League
18:15Falcons - Khovd 5:121:15Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Deren 1:6
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
02:00Dcheira - FAR Rabat 1:205:00Khouribga - Mouloudia Oujda 0:1
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Cup Women
03:30Ajax W - PSV W 1:2aet03:30Twente W - Sittard W 3:0
NIGER: Super Ligue
01:30PostponedNigelec - Zumunta -:-01:30Tagour Provincial Club - Jangorzo 1:0
NIGERIA: NPFL
01:00Abia Warriors - Rivers United 2:0NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
22:00Kjelsås - Vålerenga 2 3:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
02:00Madla IL - Vidar 1:5NORWAY: Toppserien Women
02:00Asane W - Kolbotn W 1:102:00Brann W - RØA W 1:1
02:00LSK Kvinner W - Stabaek W 3:2
02:00Lyn W - Arna-Bjørnar W 1:0
03:05Vålerenga W - Rosenborg W 0:1
OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
11:00Magenta (Nca) - Vaivase-Tai (Sam) 8:014:00PostponedPirae (Tah) - Ifira Black Bird (Van) -:-
OMAN: Professional League
00:00Oman Club - Al Nahda 2:1POLAND: III Liga - Group I
00:00Wikielec - Zambrow 1:001:00Grodzisk M. - Concordia Elblag 15:0
01:30Legionowo - Belchatow 2:3
01:30LKS Lomza - Bron Radom 0:2
01:30Pilica Bialobrzegi - Swit Mazowiecki 0:5
01:30Warta Sieradz - Legia II 1:0
02:00Sulejowek - Pelikan 4:0
02:00T. Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II 7:0
03:45Skierniewice - Mlawa 3:3
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
01:00Elana Torun - Cartusia Kartuzy 3:101:00Kleczew - Swinoujscie 1:2
01:00Luzino - Pogon Szczecin II 0:0
01:00Notec Czarnkow - Starogard Gdanski 3:1
01:00Solec Kujawski - Unia Swarzedz 0:1
01:00Sroda - Blekitni Stargard 0:3
01:30Gedania Gdansk - Nowe Skalmierzyce 0:3
01:30Swit Skolwin - Stolem Gniewino 2:0
02:00Vineta W. - Zawisza 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
00:00Rakow II - Polkowice 1:201:00Carina Gubin - Goczalkowice Zdroj 1:1
01:00Sleza Wroclaw - Starowice Dolne 3:0
01:00Stilon Gorzow - Gornik Z. II 4:2
01:00Zielona Gora - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2:1
01:30Unia Turza Slaska - Kluczbork 2:2
02:00Pawlowice - Slask II 2:2
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
00:00Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Wieczysta Krakow 1:001:00Czarni Polaniec - Ostrowiec 3:0
01:00Garbarnia - Avia Swidnik 1:1
01:00Karpaty Krosno - Biala Podlaska 0:2
01:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Unia Tarnow 3:0
01:00Sokol Sieniawa - Chelmianka Chelm 1:2
01:00Star Starachowice - Orleta Radzyn 1:0
01:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Wisloka Debica 0:1
01:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Wiazownica 2:1
POLAND: Central Youth League
00:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Arka U19 3:1ROMANIA: Cup - Play Offs
03:30Hunedoara - Otelul 3:2penRUSSIA: FNL
22:00Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk 1:000:00Leningradets - Arsenal Tula 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
23:00Ufa - Murom 2:123:30Chelyabinsk - FK Novosibirsk 1:1
01:00Veles Moscow - Rodina Moscow 2 2:1
02:00FK Chayka - Lipetsk 1:0
02:00R. Volgograd - Krasnodar 2 0:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
23:00Omsk - Tekstilshtik 1:000:00Ulyanovsk - Kaluga 1:2
01:00Khimik - Mashuk 2:3
01:00Kursk - Miass 2:0
01:30S. Kostroma - D. Bryansk 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00Astrakhan - Legion Makhachkala 1:000:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Maykop 2:3
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
03:45Zenit - CSKA Moscow 1:0penSAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
01:55Al Safa - Al Jabalain 5:102:20Al-Qaisumah - Ohod 0:0
03:50Al Ain - Al Adalah 1:1
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
04:30Kilmarnock - Celtic 0:504:45St. Mirren - Hearts 2:2
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
04:45Aberdeen - Livingston 5:104:45Hibernian - Motherwell 3:0
04:45St. Johnstone - Ross County 1:1
SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
05:05Hamilton - Inverness 2:1SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
03:00Hearts W - Celtic W 1:303:00Hibernian W - Rangers W 2:3
05:00Partick Thistle W - Glasgow City W 0:2
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
04:30Aberdeen W - Dundee Utd W 1:105:00Motherwell W - Hamilton W 4:2
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15PostponedPorts Authority - Luawa -:-02:30Mighty Blackpool - Bo Rangers 0:1
SOMALIA: National league
22:30Heegan - Sahafi 4:1SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
08:00Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Nacional (Uru) 0:108:00The Strongest (Bol) - Huachipato (Chi) 4:0
10:00A. Lima (Per) - Colo Colo (Chi) 1:1
10:30Flamengo (Bra) - Bolivar (Bol) 4:0
10:30Palmeiras (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 2:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
08:00Athletico-PR (Bra) - Danubio (Uru) 1:208:00Belgrano (Arg) - Tomayapo (Bol) 1:0
08:00Lanus (Arg) - Metropolitanos (Ven) 5:0
10:00Boca Juniors (Arg) - Fortaleza (Bra) 1:1
10:00Cuiaba (Bra) - Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) 1:1
12:00Cesar Vallejo (Per) - Always Ready (Bol) 2:2
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
03:00Elfsborg - AIK Stockholm 6:103:00Halmstad - Hacken 3:0
03:00Mjallby - Hammarby 3:0
03:00Västerås SK - Värnamo 0:2
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
04:30Zurich - Servette 2:1SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
04:30Lausanne - Luzern 0:2TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Regar-TadAZ - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:223:00Vakhsh - Ravshan 3:0
TURKEY: 1. Lig - Play Offs
00:00Bodrumspor - Boluspor 2:0TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
23:00Efeler 09 - Elazigspor 0:323:00Kutahyaspor - Erbaaspor 2:1
23:00Musspor - Sebat Genclikspor 0:1
03:0052 Orduspor - Aliaga 1:0
UGANDA: Premier League
23:00Gadaffi - Express 3:2UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup
02:00Vorskla - Shakhtar 1:2UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00:10Al-Ain - Ittihad Kalba 0:1USA: MLS
09:30CF Montreal - Columbus Crew 1:309:30Cincinnati - Atlanta Utd 1:0
09:30DC United - New York Red Bulls 1:4
09:30Orlando City - Inter Miami 0:0
09:30Philadelphia Union - New York City 1:2
10:30Austin FC - Houston Dynamo 1:0
10:30Chicago Fire - Charlotte 0:1
10:30Minnesota - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2
10:30Nashville SC - Toronto FC 2:0
10:30St. Louis City - Los Angeles FC 0:2
11:30Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0
11:30Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 2:0
12:30Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes 4:2
USA: USL Championship
10:00Birmingham - Charleston 0:1USA: MLS Next Pro
02:00Columbus Crew 2 - Orlando City B 4:309:30Crown Legacy - Chattanooga 4:1
USA: USL League Two
06:30Birmingham 2 - East Atlanta 1:108:00North Carolina FC U23 - West Virginia 2:0
09:00Southern Soccer Academy - Dothan United 0:0
09:00Virginia Beach - Northern Virginia 1:0
09:30Midwest United - Michiana Lions 1:0
09:30Salem City - Tobacco Road 1:0
10:00Chicago Dutch Lions - Menace 0:5
10:00Sueno - St. Charles 1:2
12:00Davis Legacy - Glens SC 2:2
USA: NISA
08:00Savannah Clovers - Georgia Lions 2:1UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
23:00Buxoro - Shortan Guzor 3:023:00Kokand 1912 - Mashal Muborak 3:2
VIETNAM: National League Women
19:00Ho Chi Minh W - Ha Noi 2 W 5:019:00Son La W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 0:3
WORLD: Friendly International
00:00Sudan - Tanzania 2:103:00Switzerland U18 - Austria U18 1:3
09:00Trinidad and Tobago - Guyana 2:0
19:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 - Slovenia U19 1:1
19:00Montenegro U18 - North Macedonia U17 3:2
22:00Montenegro U17 - North Macedonia U16 1:2
23:00Argentina U17 - Paraguay U17 1:0
00:30Serbia U16 - Bulgaria U16 2:1
WORLD: Friendly International Women
00:00Slovakia U16 W - Finland U16 W 2:119:00Czech Republic U16 W - Latvia U16 W 1:0
19:00Sweden U16 W - Switzerland U16 W 0:1
20:00Austria U16 W - France U16 W 1:0
00:00Belgium U16 W - Germany U16 W 0:4
ZAMBIA: Super League
23:00Green Eagles - Zanaco 0:123:00Kabwe - Red Arrows 1:0
23:00Kansanshi - Mutondo Stars 1:0
23:00Konkola - Trident 0:1
23:00Nkwazi - Mufulira 0:1
23:00Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers 5:0
23:00Prison Leopards - NAPSA Stars 0:0
23:00Zesco Utd - MUZA 2:1
23:00Green Buffaloes - Nkana 0:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.