Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: EPL
21:30Fulham - Manchester City -:-00:00Bournemouth - Brentford -:-
00:00Everton - Sheffield Utd -:-
00:00Newcastle - Brighton -:-
00:00Tottenham - Burnley -:-
00:00West Ham - Luton -:-
00:00Wolves - Crystal Palace -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
05:00Brest - Reims 1:105:00Nice - Le Havre 1:0
GERMANY: Bundesliga
04:30Augsburg - Stuttgart 0:123:30FC Koln - Union Berlin -:-
23:30Freiburg - Heidenheim -:-
23:30Monchengladbach - Frankfurt -:-
23:30RB Leipzig - Bremen -:-
ITALY: Serie A
04:45Frosinone - Inter 0:5SPAIN: LaLiga
05:00Alaves - Girona 2:222:00Mallorca - Las Palmas -:-
00:15Villarreal - Sevilla -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
00:00Egnatia - Tirana -:-00:00Laci - Kukesi -:-
00:00Partizani - Erzeni -:-
00:00Teuta - Din. Tirana -:-
00:00Vllaznia - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
01:00PostponedBelouizdad - El Bayadh -:-01:00PostponedBiskra - Constantine -:-
01:00PostponedJS Kabylie - MC Alger -:-
01:00PostponedKhenchela - Saoura -:-
01:00PostponedOran - Ben Aknoun -:-
01:00PostponedParadou - US Souf -:-
01:00PostponedSetif - Magra -:-
01:00PostponedUSM Alger - Chlef -:-
02:00USM Alger - El Bayadh 2:1
03:00Setif - US Souf 3:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
00:00Annaba - Ouargla -:-00:00Arba - JSM Tiaret -:-
00:00ASM Oran - Medea -:-
00:00Batna - Khroub -:-
00:00Bordj Menail - Khemis El Khechna -:-
00:00Chelghoum - Mlila -:-
00:00GC Mascara - Kolea -:-
00:00Ghozlane - Harrach -:-
00:00MO Constantine - Eulma -:-
00:00Olympique Akbou - Telaghema -:-
00:00Olympique Magrane - MSP Batna -:-
00:00Oued Sly - El Khemis -:-
00:00RC Kouba - Mostaganem -:-
00:00SC Mecheria - Temouchent -:-
00:00WA Mostaganem - Guir Abadla -:-
00:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Hussein Dey -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00Bravos do Maquis - Santa Rita -:-00:00Sporting de Cabinda - CD Lunda Sul -:-
00:30Interclube - Libolo -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
08:00Sarmiento Junin - Instituto 1:210:15Argentinos Jrs - Rosario 3:2
10:15Newells Old Boys - Platense 2:0
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
09:00Temperley - CA Mitre 2:0ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
04:30Deportivo Camioneros - Gutierrez Mendoza 0:010:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Boca Unidos 3:1
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
09:05Excursionistas - Canuelas 2:000:00Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:35Claypole - El Porvenir 4:1ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
04:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Atletico Tucuman 2 1:004:00Boca Juniors 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 0:1
04:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Barracas Central 2 1:1
04:00Instituto 2 - Ind. Rivadavia 2 0:0
04:00Tigre 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 2:0
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
04:00Newells Old Boys W - Banfield W 2:004:00River Plate W - Independiente W 3:1
ARMENIA: First League
22:00Nikarm - Andranik -:-22:00Pyunik 2 - Urartu 2 -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
10:00River Plate - Racing Club Aruba 0:2ASIA: ACL - Play Offs
20:00Yokohama M. (Jpn) - Al-Ain (Uae) -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
15:00Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia 1:415:15Yoogali - Tigers FC 0:4
66'Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd 0:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
14:30PostponedEdgeworth E. - Maitland -:-14:30Lambton J. - Adamstown Rosebud 7:0
16:00PostponedLake Macquarie - Newcastle Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
17:00PostponedCentral Coast Mariners U23 - St George Saints -:-82'NWS Spirit - Wollongong Wolves 1:0
19:00Hills Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt -:-
14'WS Wanderers U23 - Sydney Olympic 0:0
19:15St. George City - Sutherland -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
17:00Gold Coast Knights - Redlands 4:117:00Peninsula - Moreton City Excelsior 0:0
Half TimeWynnum Wolves - Queensland Lions 0:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
15:30Adelaide Comets - Croydon 0:015:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Modbury 2:3
15:30Campbelltown City - Para 2:2
80'FK Beograd - Adelaide United U23 1:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
14:30Devonport - Glenorchy Knights 1:116:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 1:2
16:45Kingborough Lions - Launceston United 5:0
16:45Launceston - South Hobart 1:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
15:00Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 5:115:00Manningham United Blues - Altona Magic 4:5
15:00Moreland City - Dandenong 4:0
14'Hume City - Oakleigh 0:0
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
13:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles 2:114:15Wagga City Wanderers - Brindabella 4:1
15:00Queanbeyan City - ANU 1:2
16:15Belconnen Utd. - Canberra Juventus 4:0
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
14:30PostponedThornton Redbacks - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-16:30PostponedSouth Cardiff - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
15:00Bulls Academy - Mt Druitt Town 7:116:30Hakoah Sydney - Northern Tigers 2:1
48'UNSW - Bonnyrigg 1:0
14'Bankstown City Lions - Blacktown Spartans 0:0
14'Dulwich Hill - Canterbury Bankstown 0:0
19:00Dunbar Rovers - Nepean -:-
14'Macarthur Rams - Inter Lions 0:0
19:00SD Raiders - Rydalmere Lions -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
56'Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture 2:155'Ipswich - Broadbeach Utd. 0:1
59'Mitchelton - Southside Eagles 0:1
14'Moreton City Excelsior U21 - Logan Lightning 0:0
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
15:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Victory 2:015:30Western Strikers - Sturt Lions 2:0
16:30Salisbury Utd. - Playford Patriots 2:2
54'West Adelaide - Adelaide Vipers 2:0
19:30Adelaide Cobras - Blue Eagles -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
12:15Launceston U21 - Somerset -:-16:30Ulverstone - Launceston United U21 -:-
16:45Devonport U21 - Northern Rangers -:-
18:45Riverside Olympic U21 - Burnie Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
14:30Hobart City - Hobart Utd. -:-14:30University of Tasmania - South East Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
15:00Eastern Lions - Werribee City 1:115:00North Geelong - Melbourne City U21 0:3
14'Kingston City - George Cross 1:0
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
02:10Admira - Leoben 2:002:10Bregenz - Stripfing 0:2
02:10Liefering - First Vienna 0:1
04:30St. Polten - Ried 0:4
22:30Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn -:-
22:30Grazer AK - Horn -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
03:00Marchfeld - Favoritner 3:103:30Ardagger - Donaufeld Wien 0:2
03:30Austria (Am) - Drassburg 0:1
03:30SK Rapid (Am) - Mauerwerk 4:0
03:30Traiskirchen - Kremser 2:2
03:30Wiener - TWL Elektra 2:1
00:00Wiener Viktoria - SV Oberwart -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
03:00Gleisdorf - Union Gurten 0:203:00LASK (Am) - Weiz 2:2
03:00Voitsberg - Allerheiligen 3:2
03:00Vorwarts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger 2:2
23:00Ried (Am) - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
23:30Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Vocklamarkt -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
03:00Schwaz - Motz/Silz 3:222:00Kufstein - Reichenau -:-
23:00Wals-Grunau - Dornbirner SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
03:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Leithaprodersdorf 3:403:30Marz - ASV Siegendorf 1:3
03:30Schattendorf - Margarethen 1:2
AUSTRIA: Karnten
00:00Treibach - SC Landskron -:-AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
03:30Kottingbrunn - Korneuburg 0:003:30Waidhofen/Thaya - Gloggnitz 0:0
03:30Zwettl - Ortmann 2:2
04:00Wiener Neustadt - Haitzendorf 2:2
00:30Retz - Warth -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
03:00Oedt - ASK St.Valentin 3:003:00Schallerbach - Edelweiss 0:1
04:00Leonfelden - Ostermiething 3:2
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
19:00TSU Bramberg - SAK 1914 -:-19:00UFC Hallein - Golling -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
03:00Furstenfeld - SV Frauental 4:503:00Heiligenkreuz - SV Union Gnas 4:1
03:00Hohenhaus Schladming - Ilzer SV 0:1
03:00Kalsdorf - Lafnitz (Am) 2:1
03:00Koflach - Hartberg (Am) 3:3
03:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - SV Wildon 2:4
03:00Tillmitsch - UFC Fehring 1:2
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
03:30SK St. Johann - Fugen 1:1AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
03:00SC Kundl - SV Worgl 3:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
02:00Gofis - Andelsbuch 1:123:30Lauterach - Alberschwende -:-
00:00Rotenberg - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
02:00Red Star-Penzing - Mannsworth 0:202:30Schwechat - ASV 13 Wien 4:2
21:30SV Donau - WAF Brigittenau -:-
23:30Simmeringer - A XIII-Auhof Center -:-
00:001980 Wien - Stammersdorf -:-
00:00Stadlau - Wienerberger -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
23:00Altach/Vorderland W - Dornbirn W -:-AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
01:00Neftci Baku - Kapaz 5:123:00Araz - Turan -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
20:00Brothers U. - Fortis -:-20:00Chittagong Abahani - Sheikh Jamal -:-
20:00Mohammedan - Bashundara Kings -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
02:00Vitebsk - Smorgon 0:104:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk 1:1
00:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Slutsk -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 1:200:00Molodechno - Orsha 2:0
01:00Energetik-BGU - Zhodino 2 0:2
20:00Niva Dolbizno - BumProm Gomel -:-
22:00Volna Pinsk - Belshina -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
04:45PostponedSt. Liege - Westerlo -:-BELGIUM: National Division 1
04:30OC Charleroi - Saint Eloois 4:1BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
23:00Cercle Brugge 2 - KV Mechelen 2 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
21:30Leuven W - St. Liege W -:-00:15Club Brugge W - Genk W -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
22:00Transport United - Tsirang -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
10:00Tomayapo - GV San Jose 2:0BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
04:00Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 2:100:00Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
01:00BSK Banja Luka - Slavija 1:2BRAZIL: Serie B
08:00Novorizontino - Ceara 0:310:30CRB - Chapecoense-SC 2:0
10:30Goias - Ituano 2:0
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
08:30Democrata SL - Tupi-MG 4:0BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
06:00Real Sao Luiz - Rio Negro 2:108:00GAS - Atl. Roraima 6:0
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
10:00PostponedInternacional - Juventude -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
04:00Estrela De Marco U20 - Jacobina U20 1:021:00SSA U20 - Leonico U20 -:-
22:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Catuense U20 -:-
23:00Vitoria U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
22:00Capital DF U20 - Ceilandia U20 -:-23:00Brasiliense U20 - Canaa U20 -:-
00:00Luziania U20 - Gremio Valparaiso U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
04:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Real Noroeste U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
06:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 3:2BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
23:00Athletic Club U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-23:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Boston City U20 -:-
23:00XV de Novembro U20 - Coimbra U20 -:-
23:30Futgol U20 - Santarritense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
23:00Coritiba U20 - Prudentopolis U20 8:223:00Hope Internacional U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 4:1
04:30Cambe U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 4:4
04:30Campo Mourao U20 - Athletico-PR U20 0:9
04:30Iraty U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 1:3
04:30Parana U20 - Patriotas U20 2:4
04:45Sao Joseense U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
04:00Aguai U20 - Brasilis U20 0:104:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Agua Santa U20 1:0
04:00Bandeirante U20 - Botafogo SP U20 1:1
04:00CA Joseense U20 - Taubate U20 5:4
04:00CA Juventus U20 - Sao Caetano U20 0:1
04:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - Rio Claro U20 0:3
04:00Clube Vital U20 - Osasco Audax U20 1:2
04:00Comercial U20 - Francana U20 2:2
04:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20 1:2
04:00Elosport U20 - Ituano U20 2:6
04:00Fernandopolis U20 - Mirassol U20 0:2
04:00GE Osasco U20 - Oeste U20 2:2
04:00Independente SP U20 - Piracicaba U20 0:3
04:00Itapirense U20 - Guacuano U20 2:1
04:00Marilia AC U20 - Novorizontino U20 3:4
04:00Mauaense U20 - Jabaquara U20 1:1
04:00Metropolitano FC U20 - Guarani U20 0:3
04:00Nacional SP U20 - Flamengo SP U20 1:0
04:00Olimpia FC U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 2:3
04:00Pinda U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 0:2
04:00Porto Football U20 - Ponte Preta U20 0:2
04:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Maua U20 2:3
04:00Portuguesa U20 - Ibrachina U20 1:4
04:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Vocem U20 2:1
04:00Sao Bento U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 2:1
04:00Sao Carlos U20 - XV de Jau U20 0:4
04:00Sertaozinho U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 0:2
04:00Sfera U20 - Desportivo U20 2:1
04:00SKA Brasil U20 - Capivariano U20 2:1
04:00Tanabi U20 - Rio Preto U20 2:1
04:00Tupa U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 1:2
04:00Uniao Mogi U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 0:1
04:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Rio Branco U20 1:0
04:00Velo Clube U20 - Ferroviaria U20 1:0
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
23:00Ibis Sport Club U20 - CA Porto U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
08:00Vitoria W - Acaua W 5:1BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
02:15Krumovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv 4:1BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
23:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia 0:200:00Arda - Botev Plovdiv -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
01:00Sliven - Zagorets 1:0BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
00:00Benkovski - Fratria -:-00:00Cherno More II - Septemvri Tervel -:-
00:00Riltzi - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
00:00Svetkavitsa - Dunav Ruse II -:-
BURUNDI: Coupe du President
23:00Deira - Vital O -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
09:00York Utd - Valour 3:1CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Aiglons - As Dgssie -:-00:45AS Farcha - Ascot -:-
00:45AS Psi - Tourbillon -:-
CHILE: Primera B
09:00San Felipe - S. Morning 2:2CHILE: Segunda Division
09:00Concon National - General Velasquez 2:1CHINA: Super League
21:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua -:-21:35Wuhan Three Towns - Shandong Taishan -:-
22:00Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka -:-
CHINA: Jia League
84'Jiangxi Lushan - Dalian Yingbo 0:321:30Nanjing City - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-
21:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-
CHINA: Yi League
17:00Dalian Kuncheng - Taian Tiankuang 0:083'Xian Ronghai - Langfang Glory City 0:2
52'Guangxi Hengchen - Shanghai Port B 1:0
14'Guangdong GZ-Power - Jiangxi Dark Horse 0:0
20:00Haikou Mingcheng - Shenzhen Juniors -:-
21:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shaanxi Union -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
17:00Beijing Beikong W - Yongchuan Chashan W 1:017:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Wuhan Jiangda W 1:1
17:00Zhejiang W - Shandong SL W 0:1
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
06:30Inter Palmira W - Millonarios W 0:0CONGO: Ligue 1
00:00Vegas - Inter Club 1:203:00Juk - Etoile du Congo 1:1
00:00Cheminots - Nathalys -:-
00:00Otoho d'Oyo - Kondzo -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
21:30Don Bosco - Lubumbashi Sport -:-23:30Mazembe - AS Vita Club -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
22:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Kuya -:-00:30Motema Pembe - Renaissance -:-
CROATIA: HNL
02:00Gorica - Rudes 2:1CROATIA: Prva NL
23:50Sesvete - Sibenik 0:422:50Vukovar 1991 - Dubrava -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
01:00Opatija - Karlovac 1:001:30Dragovoljac - Grobnican 2:0
01:30Kustosija - Jadran Porec 4:2
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Doxa - Achnas 6:302:00AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa 4:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
23:00Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav -:-23:00Plzen - Slovacko -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
01:30Domazlice - Taborsko akademie 2:102:00Hostoun - Bohemians 1905 B 1:2
02:00Kraluv Dvur - Dukla Prague B 1:1
Half TimeVltavin - Karlovy Vary 3:0
44'Ceske Budejovice B - FK Robstav 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
Half TimeJablonec B - Ceska Lipa 0:044'Kolin - Liberec B 2:0
22:00Usti n. L. - Zapy -:-
23:00Banik Most-Sous - Teplice B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
00:30Frydlant n. O. - Bohunice 2:301:00Hodonin - Hlucin 3:1
Half TimeTrinec - SK Hranice 1:1
00:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Start Brno -:-
00:30Uhersky Brod - Znojmo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
Half TimeAritma Prague - Rokycany 3:0Half TimeCesky Krumlov - Jindrichuv Hradec 0:0
Half TimeMarianske Lazne - Tachov 1:0
Half TimePetrin Plzen - Horovice 1:0
Half TimeSokolov - Pribram B 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
02:00Slany - Chomutov 2:1Awaiting updatesBrandys n. Labem - Hrebec 0:0
Half TimeKladno - Ostrov 1:0
Half TimeNeratovice - Cesky Brod 1:0
Half TimeOlympie Brezova - Ujezd Prague 1:0
22:00Louny - Steti -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
Awaiting updatesLetohrad - Dobrovice 2:0Awaiting updatesKosmonosy - Usti nad Orlici 0:0
44'Slavia HK - Chrudim B 4:1
Awaiting updatesSpoje Prague - Benesov 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
Half TimeZdirec n. D. - Breclav 0:022:00Sperice - Havlickuv Brod -:-
00:30Stara Rise - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
00:30Nove Sady - Vsechovice -:-00:30Prerov - Holesov -:-
00:30Skastice - Vsetin -:-
00:30Sternberk - Strani -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
Awaiting updatesVratimov - Sumperk 0:000:30Jesenik - Frenstat p. R. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
21:30Malse Roudne - Trebon -:-22:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
23:00FC Semice - Junior Strakonice -:-
23:00Protivin - TJ Osek -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
01:30Sparta Brno - Mutenice 6:0Awaiting updatesRousinov - Lednice 2:1
Awaiting updatesKurim - Ratiskovice 4:1
Awaiting updatesPohorelice - Moravska Slavia 0:0
Awaiting updatesSvratka Brno - Rajecko 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
Awaiting updatesLoko K. Vary - Ostrov B 0:122:00KV Dvory - Kralovske Porici -:-
22:30Marianske Lazne B - Union Nove Sedlo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
22:00Jicin - Cerveny Kostelec -:-22:30Nachod - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
02:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Velke Hamry B 2:444'Frydlant - Visnova 0:1
21:30FC Pencin - Zelezny Brod -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
23:00Dolni Datyne - Petrvald na Morave -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
21:30Postrelmov - Brodek u Prerova -:-00:30Belotin - Zelatovice -:-
00:30Rapotin - Bohunovice -:-
00:30Urcice - Mohelnice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
02:00Nepomuk - Vejprnice 0:402:00Petrin Plzen B - Chotikov 1:0
21:00Sokol Lhota - Myto -:-
22:00Kosutka Plzen - Rapid Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
02:00Motorlet Prague B - Zizkov B 1:4Half TimeCAFC - Treboradice 1:1
Half TimeKolovraty - Dukla JM 3:2
Half TimePodoli Praha - Zlicin 0:0
44'Uhrineves - Branik 1:0
22:00Predni Kopanina - Stresovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
03:00Porici n. S. - Sokolec 1:3Awaiting updatesMilin - Sedlcany 0:0
Awaiting updatesSK Chlumec - Pruhonice 0:0
21:00Povltavska FA B - Dobris -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
Awaiting updatesNestemice - Kadan 2:0Awaiting updatesKrupka - Oldrichov 0:0
44'Litomericko - Brna 1:2
23:00Srbice - Ledvice -:-
23:00Usti n. L. B - Vilemov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
00:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Kamenice nad Lipou -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
01:00Brumov - Napajedla 6:000:30Hluk - Stitna nad Vlari -:-
00:30Morkovice - Luhacovice -:-
00:30Osvetimany - Francova Lhota -:-
00:30Slusovice - Kvasice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
19:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-19:00Slavia Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-
14'Slovacko U19 - Pardubice U19 0:0
20:00Brno U19 - Liberec U19 -:-
20:00Ostrava U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
20:30Sparta Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
21:30Karvina U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
22:00Plzen U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
22:00Liberec W - Slavia Prague W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
21:00Ostrava W - Lok. Brno W -:-22:00Pardubice W - Plzen W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
Awaiting updatesLisen W - FC Praha W 0:021:00Sparta Prague B W - Olomouc W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
23:30Prague Raptors W - Teplice W -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
03:00Odense - Lyngby 1:2DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
22:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
03:00B.93 - Koge 7:103:00Hillerod - Helsingor 3:2
03:00Horsens - Naestved 1:0
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
22:00Aarhus Fremad - AB Kopenhagen -:-22:00Middelfart - Nykobing -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
21:45FA 2000 - Thisted -:-22:00F. Amager - Brabrand -:-
22:00Skive - Hellerup -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
03:00BK Frem - Holbaek 1:021:00Ishoj - VSK Aarhus -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
21:00Vejgaard - Vanløse -:-22:00SfB-Oure - Holstebro -:-
22:00Young Boys - Lyseng -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
21:00Koge W - Brondby W -:-23:00Aarhus W - Nordsjaelland W -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
22:00Aalborg W - Odense Q W -:-22:00Naestved W - Osterbro W -:-
22:30B93 W - Thisted W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
00:30CF GR/SIAF - AS Arta 1:402:30ASC Hayab - Hopital -:-
22:00Garde-Cotes - CDC Q7 -:-
00:30Dikhil - Gendarmerie -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
10:00Dep. Cuenca - Cumbaya 2:1EGYPT: Premier League
23:00Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gaish 2:102:00El Gounah - Pharco 1:2
02:00Future FC - National Bank Egypt 1:1
23:00Arab Contractors - Al Ittihad -:-
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
05:00Doncaster - Crewe 0:3penENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
22:00Arsenal U21 - Chelsea U21 -:-23:00Reading U21 - Nottingham U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
23:00Swansea U21 - Birmingham U21 1:004:00Colchester U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 2:3
22:00Crewe U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup
04:00PostponedPeterborough U21 - Sunderland U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
23:00Stoke City U18 - Sunderland U18 4:220:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-
20:00Aston Villa U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
20:00Reading U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
20:00West Ham U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
21:00Southampton U18 - West Brom U18 -:-
21:30Derby U18 - Liverpool U18 -:-
23:30Norwich U18 - Brighton U18 -:-
ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup
04:00Manchester City U18 - Leeds U18 4:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
21:30Flora - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-00:00Kuressaare - Tammeka -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
19:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tabasalu -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
02:00Tabasalu W - Flora W 1:119:30Tammeka Tartu W - FC Ararat W -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
23:00Denver - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-23:00Green Mamba - Rangers FC -:-
23:00Manzini Sea Birds - Royal Leopards -:-
23:00Manzini Wanderers - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
23:00Mbabane Swallows - Ezulwini -:-
23:00Moneni Pirates - Illovo -:-
23:00Young Buffaloes - Madlenya -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopia Nigd Bank 1:222:00Hawassa - Sidama Bunna -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
22:00GFK Yalta - Gvardiya -:-23:00Inkomport - Alushta-Crimea -:-
23:00Ocean Kerch - Kyzyltash -:-
23:00TSK Simferopol - Sparta-KT -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
23:30France U17 W - England U17 W -:-23:30Norway U17 W - Sweden U17 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
00:15Klaksvik 2 - FC Suduroy -:-00:45Runavik 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
01:00KuPS - VPS 2:122:00Haka - SJK -:-
00:00Oulu - Gnistan -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
04:45AC Ajaccio - Grenoble 1:204:45Amiens - Auxerre 0:0
04:45Annecy - Angers 1:2
04:45Concarneau - Bordeaux 4:2
04:45Dunkerque - Caen 2:2
04:45Laval - Troyes 1:2
04:45Paris FC - Guingamp 2:1
04:45Pau FC - Bastia 1:2
04:45St. Etienne - Rodez 1:1
04:45Valenciennes - Quevilly Rouen 2:1
FRANCE: National
05:00Cholet - Avranches 0:205:00Dijon - Martigues 3:2
05:00Epinal - Villefranche 1:2
05:00Marignane GCB - Rouen 2:0
05:00Nancy - Chateauroux 1:3
05:00Nimes - Sochaux 4:2
05:00Niort - Le Mans 2:0
05:00Orleans - Red Star 2:1
05:00Versailles - GOAL FC 0:1
GAMBIA: GFA League
02:30Marimoo - FC Fortune 0:002:30Samger - Wallidan 0:2
02:30Team Rhino - Falcons 1:2
02:30WAA Banjul - Brikama U. 1:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
01:00Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:102:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samgurali 3:3
03:00Din. Tbilisi - Iberia 1999 1:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
22:30Bolnisi - Dusheti -:-23:00WIT Georgia - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
00:00Din. Tbilisi 2 - Khobi -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
02:30Magdeburg - Furth 0:002:30Paderborn - Hamburger SV 1:0
21:00Hertha - Kaiserslautern -:-
21:00Nurnberg - Elversberg -:-
21:00Schalke - Rostock -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
03:00RW Essen - Munich 1860 0:122:00Bielefeld - Hallescher -:-
22:00Dortmund II - Ulm -:-
22:00Ingolstadt - Lubeck -:-
22:00Unterhaching - Dresden -:-
22:00Viktoria Koln - Regensburg -:-
00:30Mannheim - Sandhausen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
02:30VfB Oldenburg - St. Pauli II 2:021:00Hannover II - Eimsbutteler -:-
00:00Jeddeloh - Spelle-Venhaus -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
03:00Lippstadt - Paderborn II 0:003:30Oberhausen - Wegberg-Beeck 5:2
03:30SSVg Velbert - Wiedenbruck 3:1
22:00Ahlen - Monchengladbach II -:-
22:00Bocholt - Wuppertaler -:-
22:00Duren - Aachen -:-
22:00Dusseldorf II - Rodinghausen -:-
22:00FC Gutersloh - Koln II -:-
22:00Fortuna Koln - Schalke II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
22:00Aalen - Walldorf -:-22:00Eint. Frankfurt II - Stuttgart II -:-
22:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Bahlinger -:-
22:00Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
22:00Kassel - Koblenz -:-
22:00Mainz II - Offenbach -:-
22:00Schott Mainz - Balingen -:-
22:00Steinbach Haiger - Homburg -:-
22:00Stuttgarter Kickers - Freiberg -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
03:00Bayreuth - Nurnberg II 0:003:00Memmingen - Burghausen 0:3
22:00Ansbach - Schweinfurt -:-
22:00Aubstadt - Aschaffenburg -:-
22:00Augsburg II - Bamberg -:-
22:00Furth II - Bayern II -:-
22:00Illertissen - Buchbach -:-
22:00Schalding - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
22:00Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
21:00TB Berlin - Lichtenberg -:-22:00Rostocker FC - RSV Eintracht -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
22:00Arnstadt - Ludwigsfelde -:-22:00Bischofswerdaer - Halle -:-
22:00Freital - Motor Marienberg -:-
22:00Halberstadt - Magdeburg II -:-
22:00Plauen - Krieschow -:-
22:00Sandersdorf - Auerbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
21:30Bordesholm - Preussen Reinfeld -:-21:30SC Weiche-08 II - Lubeck II -:-
23:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Nordmark Satrup -:-
23:00Hohenwestedt - Heider SV -:-
00:00Oldenburger - Eichede -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
03:15Wandsbeker Concordia - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 1:303:30Suderelbe - ETSV Hamburg 3:0
21:00Duneberg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
23:00Sasel - Rugenbergen -:-
23:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Harksheide -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
23:00Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen -:-23:00Blumenthaler - Komet Arsten -:-
23:00BTS Neustadt - Bremen II -:-
23:00Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
23:00Hemelingen - TURA Bremen -:-
23:00Leher - Blockdiek -:-
23:00Oberneuland - Brinkumer -:-
23:00Vatan Bremen - Woltmershausen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
22:00Meppen II - Schoningen -:-23:00Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover -:-
23:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
00:00Eintracht Celle - BSV Rehden -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
23:00Alzenau - Giessen -:-23:00Erlensee - Friedberg -:-
23:00Fernwald - Baunatal -:-
23:00TUS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
23:00Waldgirmes - Hanau -:-
23:00Weidenhausen - VfB Marburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
03:30Waldalgesheim - Baumholder 2:022:00Trier - Pirmasens -:-
22:00Worms - Auersmacher -:-
22:30RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim -:-
23:30Engers - Morlautern -:-
23:30Kaiserslautern II - Diefflen -:-
23:30Karbach - Dudenhofen -:-
23:30Mechtersheim - Gonsenheim -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
02:30Eichstatt - Neumarkt 3:003:00Eltersdorf - Feucht 4:0
03:00PostponedIngolstadt II - Donaustauf -:-
03:00Kornburg - Cham 0:0
03:00Neudrossenfeld - Fortuna Regensburg 1:4
22:00Gebenbach - Abtswind -:-
22:30Regensburg II - Coburg -:-
23:00Wurzburger FV - Bayern Hof -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
03:30Kirchheimer - Garching 1:122:00Dachau - Gundelfingen -:-
22:00Deisenhofen - Sonthofen -:-
22:00Landsberg - Pipinsried -:-
22:00Munich 1860 II - Kirchanschoring -:-
22:00Rain/Lech - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
22:00Schwaben Augsburg - Erlbach -:-
23:30Nordlingen - Ismaning -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
03:30Bonner - Freialdenhoven 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
04:00Union Nettetal - Hilden 1:5GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
21:00Dresden U19 - Hertha U19 -:-21:00Hamburger SV U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
21:00Jena U19 - Union Berlin U19 -:-
21:00RB Leipzig U19 - Werder Bremen U19 -:-
21:00Rostock U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
21:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Braunschweig U19 -:-
21:00Wolfsburg U19 - Meppen U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
02:30Mainz U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:314'Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19 0:0
14'Sandhausen U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 0:1
21:00Augsburg U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-
21:00Furth U19 - Ingolstadt U19 -:-
21:00Stuttgart U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
22:00Heidenheim U19 - Karlsruher U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
21:00Bielefeld U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 -:-21:00Duisburg U19 - Koln U19 -:-
21:00Leverkusen U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 -:-
21:00Paderborn U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
21:00Verl U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
21:00Wuppertaler U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
02:30RB Leipzig W - Hoffenheim W 3:020:00SGS Essen W - Koln W -:-
22:00Duisburg W - Leverkusen W -:-
GHANA: Division One League
01:00ADVSA - Koforidua 2:101:00Techiman Heroes - Wa Suntaa 2:0
01:00VC Warriors - Steadfast 2:2
01:00Wa Power - Tamale City 0:0
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
05:00St Josephs - Lincoln 1:1GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
23:00Levadiakos - AEL Larissa -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
23:00Panachaiki - Diagoras 1:0GREECE: Division A Women
20:45PAOK W - OFI Crete W -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Flamme Olympique - Kaloum Star 1:102:00Sequence - Gangan 3:0
HONG KONG: FA Cup
17:00Lee Man Warriors - Sham Shui Po 1:2HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
04:15Ujpest - Kecskemeti 0:323:30MTK Budapest - Puskas Academy -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
23:00Győr W - Szekszardi W -:-00:00Astra Hungary W - Puskas Academy W -:-
00:00Fehervar FC W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
00:00Ferencvaros W - Soroksar W -:-
00:00Haladas W - DVTK W -:-
00:00Szent Mihaly W - Budaorsi W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
05:15Stjarnan - Fram 1:100:00Akranes - Vestri -:-
ICELAND: Division 1
04:00Fjolnir - Leiknir 1:004:00Vestmannaeyjar - Throttur 4:2
05:15Grindavik - IR Reykjavik 1:1
05:15Grotta - Keflavik 1:0
ICELAND: Division 2
00:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Olafsvik -:-00:00KFG Gardabaer - Haukar -:-
00:00Volsungur - Selfoss -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
23:45Shams Azar Qazvin - Malavan -:-00:20Mes Rafsanjan - Sepahan -:-
00:50Havadar SC - Persepolis -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
04:45Derry City - Bohemians 1:004:45Galway - Sligo Rovers 0:0
04:45Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks 2:2
04:45Shelbourne - Drogheda 1:1
04:45Waterford - Dundalk 4:1
IRELAND: Division 1
04:45Athlone - Bray 2:104:45Cobh Ramblers - Cork City 0:3
04:45Finn Harps - Longford 3:2
04:45Kerry - UC Dublin 1:2
04:45Treaty United - Wexford 2:2
IRELAND: National League Women
00:00DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W -:-ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
23:00Ironi Tiberias - Nof Hagalil 1:023:00Maccabi Jaffa - Kiryat Shmona 0:3
23:00M. Herzliya - Bnei Yehuda 2:2
23:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:2
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
23:00Hap. Ramat Gan - MS Kafr Qasim 0:123:00H. Ironi Rishon - Nes Tziona 1:1
23:00H. Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula 0:1
23:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - H. Akko 2:5
ITALY: Serie B
04:30Ascoli - Pisa 2:104:30Bari - Brescia 2:0
04:30Catanzaro - Sampdoria 1:3
04:30Como - Cosenza 1:1
04:30Cremonese - Cittadella 3:0
04:30FeralpiSalo - Ternana 0:1
04:30Lecco - Modena 2:3
04:30Reggiana - Parma 1:1
04:30Spezia - Venezia 2:1
04:30Sudtirol - Palermo 0:1
ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage
00:00Caldiero Terme - Union Clodiense -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
14'Cagliari U19 - Genoa U19 0:021:00Lazio U19 - Inter U19 -:-
23:00Atalanta U19 - Verona U19 -:-
23:00Sampdoria U19 - Empoli U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
14'Salernitana U19 - Cesena U19 0:014'Ternana U19 - Bari U19 1:0
23:00Ascoli U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
23:00Benevento U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
23:00Brescia U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:-
23:00Cremonese U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
23:00Crotone U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
23:00Entella U19 - Pescara U19 -:-
23:00Padova U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-
23:00Palermo U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-
23:00Parma U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
23:00Pisa U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
23:00Renate U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
23:00Udinese U19 - Spal U19 -:-
23:00Venezia U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 -:-
23:00Vicenza U19 - Como U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
23:00Ravenna W - Lazio W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
15:00Albirex Niigata - Urawa 2:415:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu 0:3
15:00Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka 2:3
16:00Kawasaki - Sapporo 3:0
16:00Shonan - Machida 0:0
17:00C-Osaka - Kobe 1:4
17:00Nagoya - G-Osaka 0:1
49'Tokyo - Kashiwa 3:2
JAPAN: J2 League
15:00Shimizu - Kagoshima Utd 4:015:00Vegalta Sendai - Kusatsu 2:1
JAPAN: WE League Women
15:00Hiroshima W - Omiya Ardija W 0:215:00Saitama W - Beleza W 1:2
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
14:00Ehime W - Harima Albion W 2:014:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Kunoichi W 1:2
14:00Nittaidai W - Shizuoka Bonita W 1:5
15:00Orca Kamogawa W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:0
JORDAN: Premier League
01:00Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat 1:101:00Sahab - Maan 2:1
03:45Al-Faisaly Amman - Moghayer Al Sarhan 5:1
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
22:00Turan - Zhetysu -:-KENYA: Premier League
14'Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz 0:020:00Nzoia Sugar - KCB -:-
22:00Bandari - Posta Rangers -:-
22:00Gor Mahia - Shabana -:-
22:00Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka -:-
22:00Ulinzi Stars - Muhoroni Youth -:-
KENYA: Super League
19:00Nairobi United - Mombasa Stars -:-20:00Dimba Patriots - Migori -:-
20:00Luanda Villa - Darajani Gogo -:-
20:00Silibwet - Assad -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
01:00Talant - Ilbirs 0:2LATVIA: Virsliga
01:00RFS - FK Liepaja 4:103:00Riga FC - Valmiera 1:1
23:00Metta - Jelgava -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
22:00FK Smiltene - Valmiera 2 -:-22:00Marupe - JFK Ventspils -:-
00:00Ogre United - Tukums 2000 2 -:-
00:00Riga FC 2 - Leevon PPK -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
23:00Racing - Bourj FC 0:023:00Al Ansar - Safa -:-
LESOTHO: Premier League
23:00Lifofane - Lioli -:-23:00Likila - ACE Maseru -:-
23:00Liphakoe - Manonyane -:-
23:00LMPS - Naughty Boys -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
00:00Al Akhdar - Al Ahly Benghazi 2:000:00Al Murooj - Al-Anwar 1:0
00:00Al Sadaqa - Al Hilal Benghazi 1:0
00:00Al-Suqoor - Al Taawun 2:0
00:00Al Tahaddi - Al-Nasr 1:0
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
22:00Dainava Alytus - Transinvest -:-00:00Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
02:00Neptunas - Babrungas 0:120:00BE1 NFA - Garliava -:-
21:00Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Minija -:-
22:00Atmosfera - Kauno Zalgiris 2 -:-
22:00Riteriai - Ekranas -:-
MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group
21:00Hang Sai - Cheng Fung -:-23:00Lun Lok - Benfica -:-
MALAWI: Super League
22:30Civo Utd - Bangwe All Stars -:-22:30FOMO - Baka City -:-
22:30MAFCO - Big Bullets -:-
22:30Mighty Wanderers - Karonga United -:-
22:30Moyale Barracks - Chitipa United -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
19:30PDRM FC - Kedah -:-22:15Sri Pahang - Kelantan DNFC -:-
23:00Terengganu - Perak -:-
MALAYSIA: Piala Sumbangsih
23:00PostponedJohor DT - Selangor -:-MALI: Premiere Division
02:30Onze Createurs - CO Bamako 3:104:30USFAS Bamako - Foot Elite 1:2
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
02:30Kaedi - Ksar 2:003:00Nouakchott King's - Inter Nouakchott 1:1
05:50Garde Nationale - Douane 0:0
MAURITIUS: Super League
00:30Riviere Du Rempart - Entente Boulet 1:221:30AS Vacoas - Port Louis -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
11:00U.N.A.M. W - Monterrey W 0:213:06Juarez W - Tigres W 0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
23:00Balti - Dacia Buiucani -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Play Offs
23:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Olimp Comrat -:-23:00Sparta Selemet - Iskra Ribnita -:-
23:00Univer Comrat - Drochia -:-
23:00Victoria - Speranis -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
Half TimeKhovd - Khangarid 1:121:15Khoromkhon - Deren -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
23:00UD Songo - Baia de Pemba 2:023:00Black Bulls - Ferroviario Beira -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
04:00Cambuur - Helmond 1:104:00Den Haag - Jong PSV 2:3
04:00Eindhoven - Den Bosch 2:0
04:00FC Emmen - De Graafschap 2:1
04:00Groningen - Roda 2:0
04:00Jong Ajax - Jong AZ 1:4
04:00Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht 1:1
04:00Maastricht - Venlo 2:0
04:00Oss - Breda 1:1
04:00Willem II - Telstar 3:2
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
22:30GVVV - Spakenburg -:-22:30HFC - Hardenberg -:-
22:30Scheveningen - Jong Almere City -:-
23:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Kozakken Boys -:-
23:00AFC - ACV Assen -:-
23:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Lisse -:-
23:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys -:-
23:30Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
22:30Eemdijk - DEM -:-22:30Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
22:30Hoek - FC Oss -:-
22:30Rijnvogels - Urk -:-
23:00DVS '33 Ermelo - ODIN '59 -:-
23:00IJsselmeervogels - VV DOVO -:-
23:00Kloetinge - SteDoCo -:-
23:30TEC - Barendrecht -:-
23:30USV Hercules - RKAV Volendam -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
19:30G.A. Eagles U21 - Zwolle U21 -:-22:00Groningen U21 - Nijmegen U21 -:-
23:00Cambuur U21 - FC Twente/Heracles U21 -:-
23:00Graafschap U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Play Offs
22:30Ajax U18 - Alkmaar U18 -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
00:30Alkmaar W - Heerenveen W -:-00:30Den Haag W - Ajax W -:-
00:30Feyenoord W - Utrecht W -:-
00:30PEC Zwolle W - Sittard W -:-
00:30PSV W - Excelsior W -:-
00:30Twente W - Telstar W -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
01:15Akokana - Liberte 0:001:15Jangorzo - Zumunta 2:1
01:15Renaissance - Tagour Provincial Club 1:2
01:15Urana - Olympic Niamey 2:0
NIGERIA: NPFL
00:00PostponedDoma United - Lobi Stars -:-NIGERIA: NNL
00:001472 FC - Dakkada FC -:-00:00Abia Comets - Ekiti United -:-
00:00Coal City - Vandrezzer -:-
00:00Edel - Smart City -:-
00:00Madiba - Beyond Limits FC -:-
00:00Stormers - Rovers FC -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women
04:45Cliftonville W - Derry City W 5:004:45Larne W - Lisburn Rangers W 0:4
05:00Crusaders W - Mid-Ulster W 5:1
05:00Lisburn Ladies W - Linfield W 0:7
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
00:00Aalesund - Vålerenga -:-00:00Åsane - Start -:-
00:00Bryne - Mjondalen -:-
00:00Kongsvinger - Raufoss -:-
00:00Lyn - Levanger -:-
00:00Moss - Stabaek -:-
00:00Ranheim - Egersund -:-
00:00Sogndal - Sandnes -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
21:00Sotra - Lysekloster -:-00:00Arendal - Kvik Halden -:-
00:00Eik-Tonsberg - Jerv -:-
00:00Notodden - Flekkeroy -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
21:30Tromsdalen - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-22:00Ull/Kisa - Follo -:-
23:00Eidsvold - Strindheim -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
21:00Forde - Djerv 1919 -:-22:00Askoy - Froya -:-
22:00Bjarg - Sandviken -:-
23:00Haugesund 2 - Loddefjord -:-
00:00Ardal - OS -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
22:00Brodd - Vigor -:-22:00Pors - Mandalskameratene -:-
00:00Sola - Fram -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
22:00Nordstrand - Assiden -:-23:00Frigg - Ullern -:-
00:00Asker - Oppsal -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
22:00Lillestrom 2 - Tiller -:-23:00Surnadal - Nardo -:-
23:00Verdal - Melhus -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
20:30Kristiansund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-22:00Bjorkelangen - Hødd 2 -:-
22:00Gjellerasen - Skjetten -:-
23:00Ready - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-
23:30Spjelkavik - Skedsmo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
20:00Fredrikstad 2 - Skjervoy -:-21:00Ham-Kam 2 - Ulfstind -:-
21:00Innstrandens - Harstad -:-
23:00Elverum - Fyllingsdalen -:-
00:00Floya - Sprint-Jeloy -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
02:00Vålerenga W - LSK Kvinner W 1:022:00Kolbotn W - Lyn W -:-
22:00Rosenborg W - Asane W -:-
22:00Stabaek W - RØA W -:-
00:45Arna-Bjørnar W - Brann W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
20:30Viking W - Kil/Hemne W -:-OMAN: Sultan Cup
01:30Al Nahda - Dhofar 0:2PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
08:002 de Mayo - Tacuary 3:110:30Libertad - Sol De America 4:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
07:15Guairena - Martin Ledesma 1:109:30Rubio Nu - Fernando de la Mora 0:3
00:00Pastoreo - Encarnacion FC -:-
00:00Recoleta - San Lorenzo -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
05:30Union Comercio - ADT Tarma 2:2PERU: Liga Women
01:30AD Cantolao W - Biavo W 2:206:30Carlos Mannucci W - Melgar W 2:1
11:30U. de Deportes W - A. Lima W 0:0
PHILIPPINES: PFL
83'Loyola - Manila Montet 8:020:15Manila Digger - United City -:-
23:00Don Bosco Garelli - Tuloy -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
02:00Piast - LKS Lodz 4:004:30Slask - Cracovia 4:0
23:00Gornik Zabrze - Stal Mielec -:-
POLAND: Division 1
02:00Motor Lublin - Pruszkow 3:304:30Tychy - Katowice 2:3
23:00Chrobry Glogow - R. Rzeszow -:-
POLAND: Division 2
04:30S. Wola - Skra 3:122:00Chojniczanka - Polonia B. -:-
00:00Hutnik Krakow - Lech II -:-
00:00Zaglebie II - Wisla Pulawy -:-
00:15KKS Kalisz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
01:00Swit Mazowiecki - T. Mazowiecki 3:102:00Bron Radom - Grodzisk M. 1:1
20:00Legia II - Sulejowek -:-
23:00Zambrow - Warta Sieradz -:-
00:00Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
01:30Cartusia Kartuzy - Luzino 0:003:00Zawisza - Kleczew 1:2
20:00Pogon Szczecin II - Notec Czarnkow -:-
22:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Swit Skolwin -:-
22:00Swinoujscie - Solec Kujawski -:-
23:00Blekitni Stargard - Vineta W. -:-
00:00Elana Torun - Unia Swarzedz -:-
00:00Starogard Gdanski - Gedania Gdansk -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
20:00Bytom Odrzanski - Jelenia Gora -:-20:00Gornik Z. II - Zielona Gora -:-
20:00Slask II - Kluczbork -:-
21:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Bielsko-Biala -:-
23:00Polkowice - Pawlowice -:-
23:00Starowice Dolne - Carina Gubin -:-
00:00Warta Gorzow - Stilon Gorzow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
03:45Wiazownica - Karpaty Krosno 2:103:57Biala Podlaska - Star Starachowice 0:3
20:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
21:00Avia Swidnik - Wislanie Jaskowice -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
19:30Korona U19 - Warta P. U19 -:-20:00Lech U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-
20:00Polonia W. U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
00:00Odra Opole U19 - Sandecja U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
20:00Gdansk W - Katowice W -:-20:00Medyk Konin W - Pogon Szczecin W -:-
20:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Slask W -:-
22:00Tczew W - Leczna W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
05:15Chaves - Famalicao 0:100:30Portimonense - Rio Ave -:-
00:30Vizela - Estrela -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
03:00Os Belenenses - Benfica B 2:323:00Torreense - Feirense -:-
00:30Vilaverdense - Penafiel -:-
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
00:00Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23 3:100:00Torreense U23 - Vizela U23 4:3pen
02:00Sporting U23 - Braga U23 0:1
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
20:00Benfica U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-20:00Braga U19 - Farense U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
20:00Maritimo U19 - Chaves U19 -:-21:00SC Lusitania U19 - Belenenses U19 -:-
23:00Boavista U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
23:00Benfica W - Racing Power W -:-23:00Damaiense W - Sporting W -:-
23:00Maritimo W - Valadares Gaia W -:-
23:00Torreense W - Braga W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
03:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Rapid Bucuresti 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
14'Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Gloria Buzau 0:014'Mioveni - Hunedoara 1:0
14'Unirea Slobozia - Selimbar 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
57'Chindia Targoviste - CSM Slatina 3:055'CSC Dumbravita - Ceahlaul 1:0
54'Metaloglobus Bucharest - FC Arges 1:0
53'Progresul Spartac - Tunari 1:0
54'Steaua Bucuresti - Concordia 1:0
55'Unirea Dej - Alexandria 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
01:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Cetate Rasnov 0:4ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
01:00Odorheiu - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 5:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
01:00Cetatea - Ramnicu Valcea 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
01:00CSM Deva - Viitorul Simian 2:201:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSO Filiasi 4:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
01:00CS U Craiova 2 - Lupac 12:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
01:00Phoenix Buzias - Peciu Nou 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
01:00Ineu - Soimii Lipova 1:5ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
01:00Viitorul Cluj - Targu Mures 1898 1:4ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
01:00CSM Zalau - CSM Satu Mare 1:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
01:00Baia Mare - Victoria Carei 1:101:00Baile Felix - Sanatatea Cluj 3:3
RUSSIA: Premier League
23:00Samara - Akhmat Grozny 0:221:00Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
23:30Sp. Moscow - Krasnodar -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
00:00Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
21:00Veles Moscow - Ufa -:-22:00Chelyabinsk - FK Chayka -:-
22:00Lipetsk - R. Volgograd -:-
22:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Krasnodar 2 -:-
00:00Murom - FK Novosibirsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
21:00Tekstilshtik - Khimik -:-21:00Ulyanovsk - S. Kostroma -:-
22:00Miass - Omsk -:-
23:00D. Bryansk - Kursk -:-
23:00Kaluga - Mashuk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00Forte Taganrog - Astrakhan -:-23:00Kholding - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-
23:00Nart Cherkessk - Nalchik -:-
23:30Angust Nazran - FC Sevastopol -:-
00:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Rostov 2 -:-
00:00Maykop - Biolog -:-
00:00Rubin Yalta - Dynamo Stavropol -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
22:00Dynamo Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
20:00Samara 2 - Dynamo Barnaul -:-22:00Lada Togliatti - Akron Togliatti 2 -:-
22:00Nosta - Kazan 2 -:-
22:00Orenburg 2 - Uralets Nizhny Tagil -:-
22:00Pari NN 2 - Amkar -:-
22:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Ural 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Youth League
00:00Baltika U19 - Kazan U19 1:000:00Krasnodar U19 - Samara U19 3:2
00:00Sp. Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 5:0
02:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Din. Moscow U19 0:2
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
17:00FK Yenisey W - Zenit W 0:344'Zvezda W - FK Rostov W 0:0
20:00Lok. Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
21:00Ryazan W - Din. Moscow W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
23:00Gasogi United - Etincelles 1:020:30Gorilla - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
23:00Etoile de L'Est - Bugesera -:-
23:00Kiyovu - Rayon Sport -:-
23:00Sunrise - Marines -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
23:00Tre Penne - Cosmos -:-SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
01:00Alianca Nacional - Agrosport 0:2SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
01:00Abha - Damac 0:004:00Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Ettifaq 0:5
04:00Al Khaleej - Al Wehda 1:2
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
21:30Celtic - Rangers -:-00:00Hearts - Dundee FC -:-
00:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
04:45Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians 2:1SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
00:00Livingston - St. Johnstone -:-00:00Ross County - Motherwell -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
00:00Hamilton - Alloa -:-00:00Inverness - Montrose -:-
SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs
00:00Peterhead - Spartans -:-00:00Stirling - Dumbarton -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
00:00East Kilbride - Stranraer -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
04:30Hibernian W - Hearts W 2:0SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
18:00Sindjelic Beograd - Studentski Grad -:-19:00Teleoptik - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
20:00Brodarac - Padinska Skela -:-
00:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
00:30Polet Dorcol - Zemun -:-
00:30Rad - BASK -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
00:30Buducnost Krusik - Omladinac Zablace -:-00:30FAP - Takovo -:-
00:30Josanica - Borac 1926 -:-
00:30Mladi Radnik - Sloga Petrovac -:-
00:30Real Podunavci - Tutin -:-
00:30Sloga Pozega - Mihajlovac -:-
00:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Vrelo Sport -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15PostponedPorts Authority - Wilberforce Strikers -:-SINGAPORE: Premier League
20:00Young Lions - DPMM -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
23:30Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
01:00Komarno - Petrzalka 1:201:00L. Mikulas - FK Humenne 1:0
01:00Myjava - Samorin 1:1
01:00Pohronie - Puchov 0:3
01:00Presov - D. Kubin 3:0
01:00Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica 2:0
01:00Spisska Nova Ves - Malzenice 3:0
01:00Zilina B - Trebisov 0:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
22:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Inter Bratislava -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
18:30Rudnany - Velky Saris -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
00:30Hurbanovo - Crystal -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Awaiting updatesRuzomberok W - Trnava W 0:0Awaiting updatesSlovan Bratislava W - B. Bystrica W 0:0
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
23:00Presov W - Topolcany GFC W -:-00:00Zilina W - Petrzalka W -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:00Rogaska - Aluminij -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
02:00NK Krka - Bilje 1:0SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
02:00Dob - Skofja Loka 2:1SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
23:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Radomlje W -:-SOMALIA: National league
22:30Kigs - Midnimo -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
03:30Supersport - Cape Town Spurs 0:023:00Polokwane - Sekhukhune -:-
23:00Swallows - Stellenbosch -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
85'Mamelodi U23 - Swallows U23 5:056'Amazulu U23 - Supersport U23 1:2
51'Cape Town City U23 - Kaizer U23 1:0
18:00Chippa United U23 - TS Galaxy U23 -:-
56'Polokwane U23 - Orlando U23 1:0
55'Richards Bay U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 2:0
57'Sekhukhune U23 - Royal AM U23 2:1
19:30Stellenbosch U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
78'Incheon - Seoul 1:220:00Daegu - Gwangju -:-
20:00Gangwon - Daejeon -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
85'Busan - Asan 2:220:00Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land -:-
20:00Suwon Bluewings - Cheonan City -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
15:00Chuncheon - Gyeongju KHNP 3:215:00Siheung Citizen - Gangneung 0:2
20:00Ulsan Citizen - Changwon -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
04:30Burgos CF - Eldense 1:222:00Racing Santander - Mirandes -:-
00:15Ferrol - Alcorcon -:-
00:15Gijon - Andorra -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
00:00Tarazona - Sabadell -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
00:15Tuilla - Barcia -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
00:00Rapitenca - FC L'escala -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
03:15Soneja - Ilicitano 2:220:00Villarreal C - Torrellano -:-
00:00Patacona - Burriana -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
23:40Ponferradina B - Almazan -:-00:00Colegios Diocesanos - Leonesa B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
03:30Rincon - Motril 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
20:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mercadal -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
06:00Villa Santa Brigida - Tamaraceite 3:3SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
04:00CD Algar - Plus Ultra 4:358'Real Murcia B - Deportiva Minera 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
04:00Pueblonuevo - Don Alvaro 2:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
00:30Lerines - Beti Onak -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
04:00Tarancon - Albacete B 2:2SPAIN: Liga F Women
02:30Villarreal W - Eibar W 1:104:30Barcelona W - Athletic Bilbao W 7:0
20:00Granada W - Betis W -:-
SURINAME: SML
09:00SV Transvaal - Robinhood 2:2SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
23:00AIK Stockholm - Sirius -:-23:00Halmstad - Mjallby -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
03:00Öster - Oddevold 3:021:00Trelleborg - Utsikten -:-
23:00Sundsvall - Landskrona -:-
23:00Varberg - Orgryte -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
00:00Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:00Rosengard - Ljungskile -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
20:00Taftea IK - Kiruna -:-21:00IFK Lulea - Gottne -:-
21:00Skelleftea - Froso -:-
22:00Boden - Ytterhogdal -:-
00:00Algarna-Harnosand - Bergnasets -:-
00:00Team TG - Lucksta -:-
00:00Umeå - IFK Ostersund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
21:00Stenungsunds - Lidkoping -:-22:00Grebbestad - Vanersborgs FK -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
03:30Kungsangen - Osteraker IFK 0:221:00Jarfalla - Farsta -:-
21:00Viggbyholms - Skiljebo -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
03:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Karlshamn 4:103:00Nosaby - Balkan 1:2
03:30Karlskrona - IFK Hassleholm 2:0
21:00Högaborgs - IFK Berga -:-
21:00Lodde - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
03:30Nacka FC - Nykopings 1:421:00BK Ljungsbro - Sylvia -:-
21:00Syrianska - Huddinge -:-
00:00Haninge - Enskede -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
03:00Landvetter - Jonsereds 5:103:00Ockero - Lindome 1:3
20:00Hittarp - Savedalen -:-
21:00Tord - Bergdalens IK -:-
22:00Astrio - Qviding -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
02:00Rosengard W - Djurgarden W 3:0SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
22:00Bollstanas W - Malmo FF W -:-23:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Lidkoping W -:-
23:00Jitex W - Örebro W -:-
00:00Gamla Upsala W - Alingsas W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
04:30Lausanne - Basel 0:004:30Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
00:00Bavois - St. Gallen II -:-00:00Bruhl SG - Breitenrain -:-
00:00Bulle - Paradiso -:-
00:00Lugano II - Basel II -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
23:00Meyrin - Sion II -:-23:00Portalban - Vevey -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
04:15Concordia - Dietikon 1:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
00:00Eschen - Uzwil -:-00:00Kreuzlingen - Linth -:-
00:00Tuggen - Hongg -:-
00:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Balzers -:-
00:00YF Juventus - Freienbach -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Placement Play Offs
00:00Aarau W - Grasshopper W -:-00:00Luzern W - St. Gallen W -:-
SYRIA: Syria Cup
23:00Hottin - Al Wahda 2:2TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
17:00Taichung Blue W - Kaohsiung W 0:256'Hang Yuan W - Taipei Bravo W 1:0
20:00Hualien W - Taoyuan Mars W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Super Cup
22:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Ravshan -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Namungo - Geita Gold 2:001:00Coastal Union - Singida Fountain Gate 2:0
03:15Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons 0:0
THAILAND: Thai League 1
21:00Ratchaburi - Muangthong -:-21:30Chiangrai - Nakhon Pathom -:-
23:00Sukhothai - Police Tero -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Si -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
02:30CS Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 0:002:30Monastir - Club Africain 4:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
00:00Gafsa - Soliman 1:0TUNISIA: Ligue 2
00:00Djelma - Moknine 2:000:00EM Mahdia - Stade Gabesien 0:2
00:00Gabes - Rejiche 3:0
00:00Sporting Ben Arous - Tabarka 1:0
00:00Zarzis - Espoir Rogba 3:0
TURKEY: 1. Lig
00:00Giresunspor - Umraniyespor 1:223:00Adanaspor - Bandirmaspor -:-
23:00Boluspor - Corum -:-
23:00Erzurumspor - Eyupspor -:-
23:00Goztepe - Bodrumspor -:-
23:00Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor -:-
23:00Sanliurfaspor - Manisa FK -:-
23:00Tuzlaspor - Genclerbirligi -:-
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
23:00Ayvalikgucu - 52 Orduspor 0:223:00Efeler 09 - Anadolu Universitesi 2:0
23:00Kusadasispor - Kutahyaspor 1:2
23:00Musspor - Tokat 1:1aet
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
22:00Altyn Asyr - Ahal -:-22:30Arkadag - FC Asgabat -:-
22:30Merw - Energetik -:-
22:30Sagadam - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
23:00BUL - Gadaffi -:-23:00Kitara - Busoga -:-
23:00Maroons - Bright Stars -:-
23:00NEC FC - Vipers -:-
23:00UPDF - Villa -:-
23:00URA SC - Kampala City -:-
23:00Wakiso Giants - Mbarara City -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
20:00Vorskla - Minaj -:-22:30Obolon - Rukh Lviv -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
20:00FSC Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv -:-21:00SC Poltava - Kudrivka-Nyva -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
19:30Metalist Kharkiv - Hirnyk-Sport -:-20:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
21:30Khust - FC Chernihiv -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
19:45Trostyanets - Chaika -:-20:15Kudrivka - Druzhba Myrivka -:-
21:30Nyva Vinnytsya - UCSA -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
19:00DelayedKryvbas 2020 U19 - Zhytomyr U19 -:-21:00Ch. Odesa U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-
21:00Oleksandriya U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
19:00Dnipro-1 W - EMC Podolie W -:-23:00Panthers FC Uman W - Veres-Rivne W -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00:10Ajman - Al Bataeh 2:000:10Al-Jazira - Khorfakkan 3:3
03:00Bani Yas - Al Sharjah 2:3
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
00:05Al-Taawon - Al Jazira Hamra 2:200:05Al Thaid - Dibba Al Hisn 0:1
00:05Dubai City - Al Arabi 2:4
00:05United FC - Al Hamriyah 4:4
00:05Al Urooba - Al Dhafra -:-
00:05Dibba Al Fujairah - Masafi -:-
00:05Gulf United - Gulf Heroes -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
09:00Nacional - Fenix 1:423:00Cerro CA - Danubio -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
04:00Juventud - Rentistas 1:108:00Plaza Colonia - Atenas 1:0
23:00Albion - La Luz -:-
USA: USL Championship
09:00Loudoun - El Paso 0:2USA: MLS Next Pro
07:00Inter Miami II - Chattanooga 1:210:00Huntsville - Toronto FC II 0:1
12:30Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 4:1
USA: USL League Two
09:00Louisiana - Blue Goose 3:1USA: NWSL Women
10:00Racing Louisville W - Washington Spirit W 1:2UZBEKISTAN: Super League
00:00Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum -:-00:00Olympic - Pakhtakor -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
23:00Xorazm Urganch - Aral 0:100:00Buxoro - Olimpik-Mobiuz 4:1
VIETNAM: V.League 2
14'Dong Thap - Hue 1:020:00Da Nang - Long An -:-
20:00Dong Nai - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
20:00Hoa Binh - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
14'Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Son La W 1:014'Thai Nguyen W - Ho Chi Minh W 0:0
WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
04:45Caernarfon - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:021:20Newtown - Penybont -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
20:00Portugal U16 - Switzerland U16 -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
23:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Chicken Inn -:-23:00GreenFuel - ZPC Kariba -:-
23:00Simba Bhora - Ngezi Platinum -:-
23:00Yadah - CAPS Utd -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.