Football » 20.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: EPL
01:00Arsenal - Everton -:-01:00Brentford - Newcastle -:-
01:00Brighton - Manchester Utd -:-
01:00Burnley - Nottingham -:-
01:00Chelsea - Bournemouth -:-
01:00Crystal Palace - Aston Villa -:-
01:00Liverpool - Wolves -:-
01:00Luton - Fulham -:-
01:00Manchester City - West Ham -:-
01:00Sheffield Utd - Tottenham -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
05:00Le Havre - Marseille -:-05:00Lens - Montpellier -:-
05:00Lille - Nice -:-
05:00Lorient - Clermont -:-
05:00Lyon - Strasbourg -:-
05:00Metz - PSG -:-
05:00Monaco - Nantes -:-
05:00Reims - Rennes -:-
05:00Toulouse - Brest -:-
ITALY: Serie A
23:00Monza - Frosinone -:-23:00Udinese - Empoli -:-
02:00Inter - Lazio -:-
04:45AS Roma - Genoa -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
03:00Ath. Bilbao - Sevilla -:-03:00Atl. Madrid - Osasuna -:-
03:00Barcelona - Vallecano -:-
03:00Betis - Real Sociedad -:-
03:00Cadiz - Las Palmas -:-
03:00Granada - Celta Vigo -:-
03:00Mallorca - Almeria -:-
03:00Valencia - Girona -:-
03:00Villarreal - Real Madrid -:-
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
03:00Zamalek - Berkane -:-ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs
04:00Egnatia - Vllaznia -:-ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
01:00Atletic Escaldes - Atletic America -:-01:00Ordino - Carroi -:-
01:00Pas de la Casa - Esperanca -:-
01:00Penya - Inter Escaldes -:-
01:00UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00Sao Salvador - Bravos do Maquis -:-00:30Santa Rita - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
04:30Platense - Independiente -:-06:45Banfield - Huracan -:-
06:45Instituto - Union Santa Fe -:-
09:00Central Cordoba - Boca Juniors -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
02:30Nueva Chicago - Ferro -:-03:00Atletico Atlanta - Atl. Rafaela -:-
04:00Arsenal Sarandi - Tristan Suarez -:-
04:00Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario -:-
04:30Aldosivi - Almagro -:-
04:30Chacarita Juniors - Racing Cordoba -:-
04:30Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Madryn -:-
04:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Moron -:-
04:45Colon - Chaco For Ever -:-
05:00San Martin S.J. - All Boys -:-
07:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Def. de Belgrano -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
04:309 de Julio Rafaela - Douglas Haig -:-04:30Argentino MM - Juventud U.U. -:-
04:30Biblioteca Atenas - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
04:30Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de La Banda -:-
04:30Cipolletti - Kimberley -:-
04:30Circulo Deportivo - Germinal -:-
04:30Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana -:-
04:30Def. Pronunciamiento - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
04:30Deportivo Rincon - Sol de Mayo -:-
04:30El Linqueno - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
04:30Gutierrez Mendoza - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
04:30Olimpo - Sansinena -:-
04:30San Martin Mendoza - Deportivo Camioneros -:-
04:30Santamarina - Villa Mitre -:-
04:30Sol de America - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
04:30Sportivo Estudiantes - Huracan Las Heras -:-
04:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
04:30Union Sunchales - San Martin Formosa -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:00Laferrere - Deportivo Merlo -:-04:30Fenix - San Martin Burzaco -:-
06:00Midland - Acassuso -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Berazategui - CSR Espanol -:-04:30Club Lujan - Leandro N. Alem -:-
04:30El Porvenir - Central Ballester -:-
04:30General Lamadrid - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-
04:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Atlas -:-
04:30Real Pilar - Argentino de Rosario -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
01:30Deportivo Camioneros - Atletico Pilar -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00Independiente W - UAI Urquiza W -:-03:00Gimnasia L.P. W - Excursionistas W -:-
04:00Belgrano W - San Luis W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
23:00West Armenia - BKMA -:-23:00Van - Urartu -:-
ARMENIA: First League
23:00BKMA 2 - Noah 2 -:-23:00FC Gandzasar - Pyunik 2 -:-
23:00Lernayin Artsakh - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
01:00Salzburg - LASK -:-01:00SK Rapid - Hartberg -:-
01:00Sturm Graz - A. Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
00:00Admira - First Vienna -:-00:00Amstetten - Horn -:-
00:00Dornbirn - Leoben -:-
00:00Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK -:-
00:00Kapfenberg - Liefering -:-
00:00Lafnitz - Ried -:-
00:00St. Polten - Bregenz -:-
00:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Stripfing -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
23:30Altach U21 - Schwaz -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
00:00Dinamo Helfort - A XIII-Auhof Center -:-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
02:00Din. Minsk - Soligorsk -:-BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Zhodino 2 - Volna Pinsk -:-01:00BumProm Gomel - Maxline -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
00:00Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
02:30Anderlecht - Club Brugge -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
03:15Lommel SK - Kortrijk -:-BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - 5th-8th places
23:00KV Mechelen 2 - Boom -:-23:00Waregem 2 - Ninove -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
23:00Merelbeke - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
01:00Damissa - Espoir -:-01:00Dynamo Abomey - Bani Ganse -:-
01:00FC Loto - Cavaliers -:-
01:00Takunnin - Dadje -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
05:00Guabira - Aurora -:-07:30Bolivar - Tomayapo -:-
09:30Wilstermann - The Strongest -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
01:00TOSK Tesanj - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
23:00Matebele - VTM FC -:-23:00Security Systems - Sua Flamingoes -:-
23:00Township Rollers - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
00:00Criciuma - Palmeiras -:-05:00Atletico-MG - Bahia -:-
05:00Corinthians - Botafogo RJ -:-
05:00PostponedFluminense - Juventude -:-
07:30PostponedCuiaba - Internacional -:-
07:30PostponedGremio - Bragantino -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Santos - Brusque -:-05:00Chapecoense-SC - Ponte Preta -:-
05:00Mirassol - Ituano -:-
05:00Operario - Ceara -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
05:30Londrina - Sao Bernardo -:-05:30Remo - Tombense -:-
08:00Ferroviario - ABC -:-
08:00PostponedYpiranga FC - SER Caxias -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
04:30Brasiliense - Mixto -:-05:00Cameta - Moto Club -:-
05:00Retro - Itabaiana -:-
05:00Tocantinopolis - AE Altos -:-
05:00Treze - Iguatu -:-
06:00Concordia - Barra FC -:-
06:00Costa Rica - Pouso Alegre -:-
06:00CRAC - Anapolis -:-
06:00Fluminense-PI - River-PI -:-
07:00America-RN - Potiguar de Mossoró -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca C
04:00EC Vera Cruz - Caac Brazil -:-04:00Niteroiense - Campos AA -:-
04:00Paraty - EC Resende -:-
04:00Santa Cruz RJ - Uni Souza -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
04:30ASEEV - Centro Oeste -:-04:30Santa Helena - Trindade -:-
05:00Anapolina - Ouvidorense -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
05:00Santa Cruz MT - Caceres -:-06:00Rondonopolis EC - Operario FC -:-
06:00Sport Sinop - Juara -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
00:00Apucarana SC - Gremio Maringa -:-04:30AA Iguacu - Patriotas -:-
04:30Nacional PR - Foz do Iguacu -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
23:00ECUS SP - Atletico Mogi -:-23:00Olimpia FC - Fernandopolis -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
04:00Atletico-MG U20 - XV de Novembro U20 -:-04:00Ipatinga U20 - Tres Coracoes U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
23:00Sao Paulo U20 - Oeste U20 -:-BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
04:00Aguia FC U20 - Jaguar U20 -:-04:00America PE U20 - Central SC U20 -:-
04:00Santa Cruz U20 - Serrano PE U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sergipano U20
04:00Confianca U20 - Falcon U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
07:30Ferroviaria W - America Mineiro W -:-07:30PostponedInternacional W - Bragantino W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
04:00UD Alagoana W - JC W -:-04:00VF4 W - Remo W -:-
05:003B da Amazonia W - Fortaleza W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
03:30Cherno More - Ludogorets -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
00:45Arda - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-BULGARIA: Vtora liga
22:00Montana - Septemvri Sofia -:-22:00Strumska Slava - Dobrudzha -:-
22:00Yantra Gabrovo - Marek -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
01:00Spartak Plovdiv - Karnobat -:-BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
00:00Kubrat - Cherno More II -:-00:00Ustrem Donchevo - Ludogorets III -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
02:00USFA - ASFA Yennega -:-BURUNDI: Coupe du President
23:00Rukinzo - Le Messager Ngozi -:-23:00Vital O - Flambeau du Centre -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Emat - Algoy -:-00:45Foullah Edifice - Tourbillon -:-
00:45Renaissance - As Dgssie -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
02:30Nublense - O'Higgins -:-07:30Colo Colo - Palestino -:-
CHILE: Primera B
02:30Antofagasta - Magallanes -:-05:00S. Wanderers - Curico Unido -:-
10:30Rangers - U. De Concepcion -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
02:30Provincial Ovalle - Real San Joaquin -:-05:00General Velasquez - Dep. Concepcion -:-
08:00Lautaro - Concon National -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
01:00Palestino W - Everton W -:-02:00Antofagasta W - A. Italiano W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
08:30Junior - Pereira -:-11:00Millonarios - Bucaramanga -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
06:00Deportivo Pereira W - Santa Fe W -:-CONGO: Ligue 1
00:00Inter Club - Cheminots -:-03:00Kondzo - Leopard -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
00:30AS Vita Club - Maniema -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Saprissa - San Carlos -:-COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
06:00ADR Jicaral - Santa Ana -:-CROATIA: HNL
01:00Hajduk Split - Gorica -:-03:30Osijek - Rijeka -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
01:30Croatia Zmijavci - Dugopolje -:-CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
01:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-01:00Osijek W - ZNK Split W -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
01:00Medimurje Cakovec W - Gorica W -:-01:00Zadar W - Agram Zagreb W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs
23:00Teplice - Hradec Kralove -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
01:00Ceske Budejovice - Jablonec -:-01:00Pardubice - Karvina -:-
01:00Zlin - Bohemians -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
01:00Brno - Kromeriz -:-01:00Chrudim - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
01:00Jihlava - Zizkov -:-
01:00Prostejov - Opava -:-
01:00Sparta Prague B - Vlasim -:-
01:00Taborsko - Dukla Prague -:-
01:00Varnsdorf - Pribram -:-
01:00Vyskov - Lisen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
01:00Brozany - Hradec Kralove B -:-01:00Zapy - Pardubice B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
00:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Petrin Plzen -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
01:00Caslav - Turnov -:-01:00Trutnov - Benatky -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
23:00Humpolec - Brno B -:-01:00Pelhrimov - Lanzhot -:-
01:00Slavoj Polna - Lisen B -:-
01:00Velka Bites - Stara Rise -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
01:00Strani - Prerov -:-01:00Vsechovice - Slavicin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
23:00Krnov - Opava B -:-01:00Frenstat p. R. - Bohumin -:-
01:00Polanka nad Odrou - Vratimov -:-
01:00Sumperk - Bruntal -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
01:00Junior Strakonice - Trhove Sviny -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
01:00Kunstat - Pohorelice -:-01:30Rajecko - Kurim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
01:00Ostrov B - Touzim -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
01:00Ceska Skalice - Trebes -:-01:00Lazne Belohrad - Tyniste n. Orl. -:-
01:00Police nad Metuji - Jicin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
01:00Visnova - FC Pencin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
23:00Pusta Polom - Haj ve Slezsku -:-01:00Vresina - Moravan Oldrisov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
01:00Bohunovice - Postrelmov -:-01:00Brodek u Prerova - Urcice -:-
01:00Cechovice - Rapotin -:-
01:00Konice - Belotin -:-
01:00Medlov - SK Lipova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
01:00Hermanuv Mestec - Svitavy -:-01:00Prosetin - Lazne Bohdanec -:-
01:00Vysoke Myto B - Horni Redice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
01:00Poricany - Pruhonice -:-01:00Sedlcany - Tuchlovice -:-
01:00Sokolec - SK Doksy -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
23:00Kadan - Krupka -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
23:00Pacov - Zdar na Sazavou B -:-00:30Zirovnice - FS Trebic -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
01:00Francova Lhota - Hrachovec -:-01:00Nevsova - Brumov -:-
01:00Stitna nad Vlari - Morkovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
23:00Olomouc W - FC Praha W -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
00:00Silkeborg - Brondby -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
22:00Lyngby - Viborg -:-22:00Vejle - Hvidovre IF -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
21:00Naestved - Hillerod -:-23:00Koge - Helsingor -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04:00Mushuc Runa - Delfin -:-06:30Aucas - U. Catolica -:-
09:00Cumbaya - Barcelona SC -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
02:00Ismaily - Pyramids -:-23:00Al Masry - Enppi -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
00:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00Shashemene Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna -:-EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
23:00Alushta-Crimea - GFK Yalta -:-23:00Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol -:-
00:00Gvardiya - Sparta-KT -:-
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women
23:00Crusaders W - Shamrock Rovers W -:-03:00Sligo Rovers W - Glentoran W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
00:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - Streymur -:-00:00Fuglafjordur - Toftir -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
23:00Gnistan - KuPS -:-01:30Ekenas - Lahti -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
23:00SJK Akatemia - SalPa -:-01:30Jaro - PK-35 -:-
01:30Mikkeli - JaPS -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
23:30OLS Oulu - Keski-Uusimaa -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
01:30TPV - Inter Turku 2 -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
23:00GBK Kokkola - SJK Akatemia 2 -:-23:00Kuopion Elo - OPS -:-
FRANCE: Division 2 Women
23:00Albi-Marssac W - Le Mans W -:-23:00Lens W - Orleans W -:-
23:00Montauban W - Thonon Evian W -:-
23:00Nice W - Marseille W -:-
23:00Rodez W - Metz W -:-
23:00Strasbourg W - Nantes W -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
01:00Gagra - Telavi -:-02:00Kolkheti 1913 - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
03:00Dinamo Batumi - Iberia 1999 -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
23:00Bolnisi - Khobi -:-23:00Rustavi - Dusheti -:-
23:00WIT Georgia - Spaeri -:-
00:00Din. Tbilisi 2 - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
02:00Shturmi - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
23:30Dusseldorf - Magdeburg -:-23:30Elversberg - Karlsruher -:-
23:30Furth - Schalke -:-
23:30Hamburger SV - Nurnberg -:-
23:30Hannover - Kiel -:-
23:30Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig -:-
23:30Osnabruck - Hertha -:-
23:30Rostock - Paderborn -:-
23:30Wehen - St. Pauli -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
23:30St. Pauli II - Hannover II -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
01:30Viktoria Berlin - Hansa Rostock II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
00:00Bersenbruck - Egestorf-Langreder -:-00:00Bornreihe - VfL Oldenburg -:-
00:00Eilvese - Eintracht Celle -:-
00:00Emden - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
00:00Hildesheim - Delmenhorst -:-
00:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover -:-
00:00Rotenburger - Vorsfelde -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
23:00Turkspor Dortmund - Wattenscheid -:-23:00Clarholz - Siegen -:-
23:00Eintracht Rheine - Erkenschwick -:-
23:00Vreden - Bovinghausen -:-
23:00Westfalia Rhynern - Sprockhovel -:-
23:30Ennepetal - Munster 2 -:-
23:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
23:30Schermbeck 2020 - Lotte -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
23:00Bergisch Gladbach - Hurth -:-23:00Freialdenhoven - Hennef -:-
23:00Siegburger - Porz -:-
23:15Frechen - Germania Teveren -:-
23:15Schafhausen - Konigsdorf -:-
23:30VfL Vichttal - Fortuna Koln II -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
19:00Hertha U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
23:301.FC Nurnberg W - Duisburg W -:-23:30Freiburg W - RB Leipzig W -:-
23:30Hoffenheim W - Bayern W -:-
23:30Koln W - Eintracht Frankfurt W -:-
23:30Leverkusen W - Bremen W -:-
23:30Wolfsburg W - SGS Essen W -:-
GHANA: Premier League
01:00Bechem United - Karela -:-01:00Dreams - Heart Of Lions -:-
01:00Hearts Of Oak - Aduana -:-
01:00Medeama - Tamale -:-
01:00Nsoatreman - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
01:00Samartex - Bofoakwa Tano -:-
GHANA: Division One League
01:00Berekum City - Mighty Royals -:-01:00Brong Ahafo - Techiman Liberty -:-
01:00Ebusua Dwarfs - Swedru All Blacks -:-
01:00Elmina Sharks - Venomous Vipers -:-
01:00Future Stars - Asekem -:-
01:00Hohoe United - ADVSA -:-
01:00Holy Stars - Nzema Kotoko -:-
01:00Na God - Susubiribi -:-
01:00New Edubiase - King Faisal -:-
01:00Skyy - Pac Academy -:-
01:00Soccer Intellectuals - Young Redbull -:-
01:00Vision - Kotoku Royals -:-
01:00Young Apostles - Baffour SA -:-
GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
03:00AEK - Lamia -:-03:00Aris - PAOK -:-
03:00Panathinaikos - Olympiakos -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
00:00AEL Larissa W - Kastoria W -:-00:00Olimpiada Imittou W - Panathinaikos W -:-
00:00Trikala W - Atromitou W -:-
GRENADA: Premier Division
06:00Fontenoy - St. John's -:-06:00Hurricanes - Camerhogne -:-
06:00Queens Park Rangers - Mt. Rich -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
06:30Municipal - Deportivo Mixco -:-HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - 2nd Phase
06:00America des Cayes - Baltimore -:-06:00Cavaly - Tempete -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
10:00Olimpia - Marathon -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
01:15Kecskemeti - Zalaegerszeg -:-04:15Ferencvaros - Ujpest -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
00:00Nyiregyhaza - Csakvari -:-01:00Budafoki - Pecsi -:-
01:00Haladas - Ajka -:-
01:00Honved - Gyirmot -:-
01:00Siofok - Kozarmisleny -:-
01:00Soroksar - Kazincbarcika -:-
01:00Szeged - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
01:00Tiszakecske - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
01:00Cigand SE - DVTK II -:-01:00Eger SE - Tiszafuredi -:-
01:00Gyongyosi - Putnok VSE -:-
01:00Hatvan - Ujpest II -:-
01:00Karcagi - Kisvarda II -:-
01:00SBTC - REAC -:-
01:00Tiszaujvaros - Debreceni EAC -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
01:00Bicskei - Győr II -:-01:00Csornai - SC Sopron -:-
01:00Dorogi - Haladas Zanati -:-
01:00III. Keruleti TVE - Balatonfuredi -:-
01:00Tatabanya - Komaromi VSE -:-
01:00VLS Veszprem - Kelen -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
01:00Cegledi - FC Dabas -:-01:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Elore -:-
01:00Korosladany MSK - Bekescsaba -:-
01:00Monori - Martfui -:-
01:00Penzugyor - Honved II -:-
01:00Szolnoki - Szeged II -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
01:00Erdi - Mohacsi -:-01:00Gardony Varosi - MTK II -:-
01:00Nagykanizsa - Ferencvaros II -:-
01:00PTE-PEAC - Ivancsa -:-
01:00Szentlorinc - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women - Play Offs
23:45Ferencvaros W - Győr W -:-ICELAND: Besta deild karla
00:00Vestri - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-ICELAND: Division 1
00:00Grindavik - Grotta -:-00:00Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri -:-
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
00:00Afturelding W - Vikingur Reykjavik W -:-00:00Valur W - Fram W -:-
00:30Hafnarfjordur W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W -:-
02:00Throttur W - Fylkir W -:-
05:30Stjarnan W - Breidablik W -:-
IRAN: Division 1
00:45Esteghlal Molasani - Fajr Sepasi -:-IRELAND: FAI Cup
23:00Ballyfermot - Rockmount -:-23:00Cockhill - Ayrfield -:-
23:00Pike Rovers - Villa -:-
23:30Wilton United - Glebe North -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
03:00H. Petah Tikva - Netanya -:-ITALY: Serie C - Play Out
02:00Novara - Fiorenzuola -:-02:00Vis Pesaro - Recanatese -:-
04:30Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla -:-
04:30Potenza - Monterosi -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A - Play Offs
00:00Chisola - Vado -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group B - Play Offs
00:00Desenzano - Varesina -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group C - Play Offs
00:00Bassano - Campodarsego -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group D - Play Offs
00:00Ravenna - Corticella -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group E - Play Offs
00:00Grosseto - Tau -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group F - Play Offs
00:00L Aquila - Sambenedettese -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group G - Play Offs
00:00Romana - Cassino -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group H - Play Offs
00:00Martina Calcio - A.C.D. Nardo -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group I - Play Offs
00:00Siracusa - Reggio Calabria -:-ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage
00:00Alcione Milano - Caldiero Terme -:-00:00Campobasso - AC Carpi -:-
00:00Trapani - Cavese -:-
ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)
01:45Cesena - Juve Stabia -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
23:00Bologna W - Arezzo W -:-23:00Cesena W - Verona W -:-
23:00Chievo Verona W - Freedom W -:-
23:00Genoa W - RES Roma W -:-
23:00Lazio W - Parma W -:-
23:00Pavia W - Brescia W -:-
23:00San Marino Academy W - Ternana W -:-
23:00Tavagnacco W - Ravenna W -:-
JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
06:00Waterhouse - Arnett Gardens -:-09:30Mount Pleasant - Cavalier -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
02:00Yelimay Semey - Kairat Almaty -:-KOSOVO: Superliga
23:00Feronikeli - Dukagjini -:-23:00Gjilani - Drita -:-
23:00Malisheva - Liria -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
22:00Ilbirs - Kyrgyzaltyn -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
01:00Jelgava - Riga FC -:-03:00Auda - FK Liepaja -:-
00:30Grobina - Valmiera -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
23:00Alberts JDFS - Rezekne -:-01:00JFK Ventspils - Ogre United -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
23:00Jules Verne - FK Cesis -:-00:00Riga United - Kadaga/Ostas -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
23:00Al Ahed - Al Ansar -:-23:00Bourj FC - Nejmeh SC -:-
23:00Racing - Safa -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
00:00Dziugas Telsiai - Banga -:-01:25Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
23:00Siauliai 2 - Atmosfera -:-MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
10:00Cruz Azul - Monterrey -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Necaxa U23 - Pachuca U23 -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
06:00Pachuca W - Monterrey W -:-06:00Tigres W - Club America W -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
21:15Khovd - Bavarians -:-MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
23:00Baia de Pemba - Nacala -:-23:00Brera Tchumene - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-
23:00Costa do Sol - Textafrica -:-
23:00ENH Vilankulo - Black Bulls -:-
23:00Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Maputo -:-
23:00Ferroviario Nampula - UD Songo -:-
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
19:00Kachin United - Glory Goal -:-19:30Shan Utd - Rakhine United -:-
NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker Women
22:30Ajax W - Sittard W -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
10:00Esteli U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-NIGERIA: NPFL
01:00PostponedAbia Warriors - Bendel -:-01:00PostponedBayelsa United - Sporting Lagos -:-
01:00PostponedEnugu - Enyimba -:-
01:00PostponedHeartland - Doma United -:-
01:00PostponedKano - Niger -:-
01:00PostponedKatsina Utd - Gombe -:-
01:00PostponedLobi Stars - Remo Stars -:-
01:00PostponedPlateau - Kwara -:-
01:00PostponedRivers United - Shooting Stars -:-
01:00PostponedSunshine Stars - Akwa United -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
01:00Bashkimi - Teteks -:-01:00Belasica - Arsimi -:-
01:00Detonit Plackovica - Karaorman -:-
01:00Novaci - FK Skopje -:-
01:00Ohrid - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
01:00Osogovo - Pelister -:-
01:00Pobeda - Besa 1976 -:-
01:00Sasa - Vardar Negotino -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
00:00Flekkeroy - Sotra -:-00:00Kvik Halden - Notodden -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
22:00Alta - Junkeren -:-22:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Ull/Kisa -:-
23:00Follo - Eidsvold -:-
00:00Stjordals Blink - Grorud -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
23:00Åsane 2 - Haugesund 2 -:-23:00Loddefjord - Askoy -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
23:00Mandalskameratene - Brodd -:-00:00Vindbjart - Sola -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
23:00Melhus - Byåsen -:-00:00Tiller - Trygg/Lade -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
22:00Skedsmo - Gjellerasen -:-22:00Skjetten - Ready -:-
23:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Traeff -:-
00:00Spjelkavik - Lørenskog -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
21:00Skjervoy - Mjolner -:-21:30Ulfstind - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
00:00Harstad - Floya -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
22:30Kolbotn W - Brann W -:-23:00Arna-Bjørnar W - Vålerenga W -:-
23:00RØA W - Lyn W -:-
23:00Stabaek W - Asane W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
22:00Aalesund W - Avaldsnes W -:-OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
11:00Ifira Black Bird (Van) - Magenta (Nca) -:-OMAN: Professional League
01:15Al Nasr - Sur Club -:-01:15Al-Rustaq - Dhofar -:-
01:15Al Seeb - Al Nahda -:-
01:15Al-Shabab - Bahla -:-
01:15Al-Wahda - Oman Club -:-
01:15Ibri - Sohar -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
07:30General Caballero JLM - Sp. Luqueño -:-10:00Sol De America - Cerro Porteno -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:00Martin Ledesma - Pastoreo -:-00:00San Lorenzo - Sp. Carapegua -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
04:00ADT Tarma - Comerciantes Unidos -:-06:30Los Chankas - Alianza Atl. -:-
09:00Carlos Mannucci - Cesar Vallejo -:-
11:00A. Lima - Deportivo Garcilaso -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
23:00Warta Poznan - Legia -:-01:30Widzew Lodz - Lech -:-
POLAND: Division 1
23:00Polonia W. - Odra Opole -:-02:00Termalica B-B. - Tychy -:-
04:30Lechia - Arka -:-
POLAND: Division 2
00:00Zaglebie II - LKS Lodz II -:-01:30Skra - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
04:15Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Hutnik Krakow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
23:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - T. Mazowiecki -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group II
01:00Blekitni Stargard - Swit Skolwin -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
00:00Wiazownica - Garbarnia -:-01:00Avia Swidnik - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
00:00Widzew Lodz U19 - Cracovia U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
23:00Oliveirense - Leixoes -:-01:30Nacional - Mafra -:-
01:30Santa Clara - Leiria -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
00:00Academica - Varzim -:-00:00Braga B - Atletico -:-
00:00Covilha - Felgueiras -:-
00:00Lusitania FC - Alverca -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
02:00Amarante - Pevidem -:-02:00Santarem - Setubal -:-
02:00S. Joao Ver - Limianos -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
00:00Setubal U19 - SC Lusitania U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
02:15Benfica W - Racing Power W -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
04:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - FCSB -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
23:30FK Rostov - Baltika -:-02:00Akhmat Grozny - Zenit -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
19:00SKA Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-00:00Tyumen - Kamaz -:-
00:45Arsenal Tula - Akron Togliatti -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
23:30Krasnodar 2 - FK Chayka -:-01:00Murom - Veles Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
23:00D. Bryansk - Ulyanovsk -:-23:00Kaluga - Khimik -:-
23:00Mashuk - Omsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00Astrakhan - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 -:-23:30FK Pobeda - Rubin Yalta -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
00:00Irkutsk - Dynamo Petersburg -:-04:00Sp. Moscow 2 - Vladimir -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
23:00Kolomna - Salyut-Belgorod -:-00:00Kompozit - Dynamo Vladivostok -:-
00:00Spartak Tambov - FK Strogino Moscow -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
00:00Livingston - Hibernian -:-00:00Motherwell - St. Johnstone -:-
00:00Ross County - Aberdeen -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
23:10Celtic W - Hibernian W -:-23:10Glasgow City W - Hearts W -:-
23:10Rangers W - Partick Thistle W -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
01:00Jedinstvo Surcin - Sindjelic Beograd -:-01:00Padinska Skela - Rad -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
01:00Borac Sajkas - Kabel Novi Sad -:-01:00Dinamo Pancevo - Tisa Adorjan -:-
01:00Podunavac Belegis - Backa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
01:00Buducnost Popovac - Jedinstvo Krusevac -:-01:00Radnicki Pirot - Dunav Prahovo -:-
01:00Vlasina - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
01:00Mihajlovac - Mladi Radnik -:-01:00Vrelo Sport - Josanica -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15PostponedKallon - Kholifa Stars -:-02:15PostponedLuawa - East End Lions -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
01:001.FK Svidnik - Vranov -:-01:00Filakovo - Lipany -:-
01:00Kalinovo - Oravske Vesele -:-
01:00Stropkov - Namestovo -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
01:00Podkonice - Castkovce -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
01:00Nova Dedinka - Slovan Most -:-01:00Rovinka - Tomasov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
01:00Sokol Zubrohlava - Slavia Staskov -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
01:00FK Cana - Sokol Lubotice -:-01:00Lok. Kosice - Sabinov -:-
01:00Medzev - Medzilaborce -:-
01:00Mladost Kalsa - Kechnec -:-
01:00Velky Saris - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
01:00Crystal - Levice -:-01:00FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice -:-
01:00Imel - Trebatice -:-
01:00Stankovce - Gabcikovo -:-
01:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Gbely -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
01:30Koper - Maribor -:-01:30O. Ljubljana - Bravo -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
23:00Bilje - NK Bistrica -:-23:00Grosuplje - Ilirija -:-
23:00Nafta - Dravinja -:-
23:00Rudar - NK Krka -:-
23:00Tabor Sezana - Primorje -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
23:00Drava W - Primorje W -:-SOMALIA: National league
22:30Raadsan - Jeenyo -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
23:00Black Leopards - NB La Masia -:-23:00JDR Stars - Maritzburg Utd -:-
23:00Magesi - Venda -:-
23:00Marumo Gallants - Orbit College -:-
23:00Milford FC - Pretoria Callies -:-
23:00Platinum City - Hungry Lions -:-
23:00Pretoria U. - Baroka -:-
23:00Upington City - Casric Stars -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
20:00Gyeongju W - Changnyeong W -:-20:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Hwacheon W -:-
20:00Seoul W - Sejong Sportstoto W -:-
20:00Suwon FC W - Boeun Sangmu W -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
00:15Alcorcon - Valladolid -:-05:00Zaragoza - Ferrol -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
02:00Badalona Futur - Orihuela -:-02:00Marbella - Getafe B -:-
02:00Numancia - Utebo FC -:-
02:00Pontevedra - Zaragoza B -:-
02:00UD Logrones - Guijuelo -:-
03:00Yeclano - Lleida -:-
03:30Zamora - Sant Andreu -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Play Out
02:00Real Aviles - Ciudad Real -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Play Offs
04:00UD Ourense - Arosa SC -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Play Offs
01:00Union Club Ceares - Lealtad -:-02:00L'Entregu - Gijon B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3 - Play Offs
02:00Vimenor - Laredo -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 - Play Offs
01:00Portugalete - Basconia -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5 - Play Offs
03:00Badalona - Vilassar de Mar -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6 - Play Offs
02:00Utiel - Jove -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7 - Play Offs
01:00Colonia M. - CD Mostoles -:-01:00Las Rozas - Leganes B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 - Play Offs
01:00Atl. Astorga - Salamanca -:-01:00Leonesa B - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9 - Play Offs
01:00Torre del Mar - Jaen -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Play Offs
01:00Ceuta B - Ciudad de Lucena -:-02:30Pozoblanco - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs
01:00Las Palmas B - Yaiza -:-01:00Panaderia - Lanzarote -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13 - Play Offs
01:00Caravaca - Ciudad Cieza -:-01:00Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14 - Play Offs
02:30Villafranca - Azuaga -:-03:00Moralo - CD Coria -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 - Play Offs
02:00Oyonesa - Alfaro -:-02:00Varea - Anguiano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Play Offs
02:00Caspe - Cuarte -:-02:00Epila - Ebro -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Play Offs
02:00Quintanar del Rey - Cazalegas -:-03:00Socuellamos - Toledo -:-
SURINAME: SML
06:30Inter Wanica - PVV -:-09:00SV Transvaal - Broki -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
00:30GAIS - Elfsborg -:-00:30Värnamo - Kalmar -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
23:00Sandviken - Varberg -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
23:00Umeå - Karlbergs -:-01:00Assyriska FF - Nordic United -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:00Ariana - Trollhättan -:-00:00Ljungskile - Jonkoping -:-
00:00Lunds - Tvaaker -:-
00:00Onsala - Norrby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
00:00Kristianstad - Hassleholms IF -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
23:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Mjolby AI FF -:-00:00Smedby - Haninge -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
23:00Linköping W - Djurgarden W -:-23:00Trelleborg W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
00:00Kalmar W - Eskilstuna Utd W -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
22:15Baden - Xamax -:-22:15Nyonnais - Aarau -:-
22:15Sion - Schaffhausen -:-
22:15Vaduz - Bellinzona -:-
22:15Wil - Thun -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Eskhata -:-23:00Ravshan - Kuktosh -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
21:00Mtibwa Sugar - Namungo -:-21:00Tanzania Prisons - Mashujaa -:-
23:00JKT Tanzania - Azam -:-
23:00Tabora United - Ihefu -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
00:00Binah - Gbikinti Bassar -:-00:00Doumbe - Tambo -:-
00:00Dynamic Togol. - Kara -:-
00:00Entente II - Gbohloe-Su -:-
00:00Espoir - ASC Kara -:-
00:00Gomido - Unisport -:-
00:00OTR - Barracuda -:-
00:00Semassi - Kakadl -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
06:001976 Phoenix FC - Morvant Caledonia Utd -:-06:00Point Fortin - Port Of Spain -:-
06:00Sando - La Horquetta -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
23:30Monastir - Gabes -:-23:30OC Kerkennah - Marsa -:-
23:30Olympique Beja - ES Djerba -:-
23:30Progres Sakiet - Bizertin -:-
23:30Sporting Ben Arous - Jeunesse Sportive -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
02:00Galatasaray - Fenerbahce -:-TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
23:00Aliaga - 52 Orduspor -:-23:00Erbaaspor - Kutahyaspor -:-
23:00Sebat Genclikspor - Musspor -:-
UGANDA: Big League
23:00Booma - Kataka -:-23:00Calvary - Kiyinda Boys -:-
23:00Kaaro Karungi - Jinja North -:-
23:00Lugazi - Young Elephant -:-
23:00Mbale Heroes - Kyetume -:-
23:00Police - Onduparaka -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
23:00EMC Podolie W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
02:00Al-Ahli Dubai - Bani Yas -:-02:00Al Bataeh - Hatta -:-
02:00Al-Jazira - Emirates Club -:-
02:00Al Nasr - Ajman -:-
02:00Al-Wahda - Al-Ain -:-
02:00Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl -:-
02:00Khorfakkan - Al Sharjah -:-
00:15Ajman - Bani Yas -:-
00:15Hatta - Al-Ahli Dubai -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
00:10Al Arabi - United FC -:-00:10Al Dhafra - Gulf United -:-
00:10Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon -:-
00:10Al Jazira Hamra - Al Urooba -:-
00:10Dibba Al Hisn - Dubai City -:-
00:10Masafi - Al Thaid -:-
00:10Masfut - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30Danubio - Racing Montevideo -:-04:00Boston River - Cerro CA -:-
06:30Wanderers - Cerro Largo -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
23:00Sud America - Albion -:-23:00Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud -:-
04:00Atenas - Colon -:-
04:30Tacuarembo - Plaza Colonia -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
05:00Inter Miami II - Carolina Core -:-05:00Minnesota 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
05:00New England Revolution II - Philadelphia II -:-
07:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Cincinnati 2 -:-
10:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Vancouver 2 -:-
10:00Town FC - Los Angeles FC II -:-
10:00Ventura County - Real Monarchs -:-
USA: USL League One
08:00Spokane Velocity - Forward Madison -:-USA: USL League Two
07:00Lane United - Midlakes United -:-07:00Tacoma Stars - Ballard -:-
07:00West Seattle Junction - Portland U23 -:-
08:00Long Island - New Jersey Copa -:-
08:00Miami - Sarasota Paradise -:-
08:30Weston - Swan City -:-
09:00Boston City - Vermont Green -:-
09:00Buffalo - Toledo Villa -:-
09:00Cedar - Manhattan -:-
09:00St. Charles - Chicago City -:-
12:00Davis Legacy - Marin -:-
12:00Monterey Bay 2 - Glens SC -:-
USA: NWSL Women
07:00Gotham W - Chicago W -:-08:00Seattle Reign W - Orlando Pride W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
00:00Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona -:-00:00OKMK - Sogdiana -:-
00:00Din. Samarkand - Pakhtakor -:-
00:00Termez Surkhon - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
07:30Carabobo - Angostura -:-10:00Puerto Cabello - Portuguesa -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
19:00Turkey U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-21:30Poland U16 - Wales U16 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
19:00Serbia U16 W - Finland U16 W -:-19:00Slovakia U16 W - Italy U16 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
23:00Trident - Power Dynamos -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
23:00CAPS Utd - Dynamos -:-23:00Chicken Inn - Simba Bhora -:-
23:00Manica - GreenFuel -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.