Football » 13.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: EPL
01:30Manchester Utd - Arsenal 0:1FRANCE: Ligue 1
05:00Clermont - Lyon 0:105:00Marseille - Lorient 3:1
05:00Montpellier - Monaco 0:2
05:00Nantes - Lille 1:2
05:00PSG - Toulouse 1:3
05:00Rennes - Lens 1:1
05:00Strasbourg - Metz 2:1
GERMANY: Bundesliga
23:30Darmstadt - Hoffenheim 0:601:30Bayern - Wolfsburg 2:0
03:30Bochum - Leverkusen 0:5
ITALY: Serie A
23:00Genoa - Sassuolo 2:123:00Verona - Torino 1:2
02:00Juventus - Salernitana 1:1
04:45Atalanta - AS Roma 2:1
SPAIN: LaLiga
00:15Atl. Madrid - Celta Vigo 1:002:30Valencia - Vallecano 0:0
05:00Betis - Almeria 3:2
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
05:00Berkane - Zamalek 2:1ALBANIA: Superliga - Relegation
23:00Flamurtari - Korabi Peshkopi 0:023:00Vora - Apolonia Fier 3:4
ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00Bravos do Maquis - Santa Rita 2:000:30Desportivo Huila - Uniao de Malanje 3:0
01:00Wiliete - Sao Salvador 2:1
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
04:30Dep. Riestra - San Lorenzo 1:004:30Tigre - Estudiantes 0:1
06:45Belgrano - Racing Club 4:4
06:45Lanus - Ind. Rivadavia 0:2
09:15Atl. Tucuman - Boca Juniors 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
02:10San Telmo - Atletico Atlanta 0:104:00Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Madryn 0:1
04:10Club A. Guemes - Quilmes 1:0
04:30Alvarado - Talleres (R.E) 2:0
04:30Deportivo Maipu - Ferro 2:1
05:00Gimnasia Jujuy - San Miguel 3:0
05:00Patronato - Chacarita Juniors 2:0
06:30Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza 2:1
07:00Racing Cordoba - CA Estudiantes 0:1
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
04:30Acassuso - Los Andes 0:204:30Deportivo Merlo - Villa Dalmine 1:0
04:30Flandria - Comunicaciones 2:0
04:30San Martin Burzaco - Midland 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04:30Def. de Cambaceres - Real Pilar 2:204:30Deportivo Espanol - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:0
04:30Leandro N. Alem - Sportivo Barracas 0:2
04:30Victoriano A. - Berazategui 1:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
23:15Nautico Hacoaj - Deportivo Camioneros 2:204:30Defensores de Glew - Belgrano Zarate 2:0
04:30Social Atletico Television - Deportivo Metalurgico 4:1
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
01:30Huracan W - Boca Juniors W 0:204:00Platense W - Belgrano W 0:0
04:00Racing Club W - CA Estudiantes W 2:0
ARMENIA: First League
23:00Shirak 2 - Mika Jerevan 2:0ARMENIA: Armenian Cup
00:00Ararat-Armenia - Urartu 2:1penASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
18:00Australia U17 W - Thailand U17 W 1:318:00Japan U17 W - China U17 W 4:0
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
20:30Bulleen - Northcote City 1:1AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
01:00A. Klagenfurt - SK Rapid 0:101:00Hartberg - Salzburg 1:5
01:00LASK - Sturm Graz 2:2
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
00:00Rothis - Wolfurt 2:301:00RW Rankweil - SC Imst 6:5
AUSTRIA: Karnten
01:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - Atus Velden 1:301:00St. Jakob/Ros - SV Kraig 3:1
01:30SV Spittal - Donau Klagenfurt 4:0
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
01:00Thalgau - Grodig 0:0AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
01:00Ebbs - FC Volders 3:0AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
01:00Telfs - Vols 4:2AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
00:00Brauerei Egg - Admira Dornbirn 3:5AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
23:00Gabala - Sabah Baku 2:001:30Sumqayit - Sabail 2:1
BARBADOS: Premier League
08:00Brittons Hill - Wotton 2:010:30Barbados Soccer Academy - Paradise SC 0:5
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Isloch - Din. Minsk 0:101:00Zhodino - Naftan 2:1
03:00Slavia Mozyr - Neman 0:1
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Maxline - Belarus U17 3:001:00Baranovici - FC Slonim 0:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
20:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - Smorgon W 3:221:00FC Gomel W - Belarus U19 W 0:6
22:00Dynamo Brest W - Bobruichanka W 3:0
23:00Dnepr Mogilev W - Zorka-BDU W 0:1
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
02:30Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 1:2BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
00:00St. Truiden - KV Mechelen 2:1BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
00:00Deinze - Lommel SK 1:2BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
23:00Ganshoren - Acren 3:223:00Hamoir - Tubize 1:2
23:00Jette - Royal Union SG 2 1:5
23:00La Louviere - Meux 2:3
23:00Rebecquoise - Binche 1:6
23:00Stade Vervietois - Stockay-Warfusee 2:1
23:00Warnant - La Calamine 1:1
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
23:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Boom 5:023:00Merelbeke - Waregem 2 2:1aet
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
01:00Cavaliers - AS Sobemap 2:201:00Coton FC - FC Loto 0:1
01:00Dragons - Takunnin 1:1
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
01:00Ainonvi - JAK 0:101:00ASVO - Adjidja 1:0
01:00Avrankou Omnisport - Aziza 3:0
01:00Djeffa - Police 0:0
01:00Etoiles Filantes - Ouidah 1:2
BHUTAN: Premier League
20:00Tensung - Thimphu City 1:3BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
05:00Independiente - Bolivar 0:107:30Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 3:1
09:30Santa Cruz - Wilstermann 0:2
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
23:30Igman K. - Zeljeznicar 0:003:30Posusje - Sloga Doboj 2:1
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
01:00Gornji Rahic - Sloboda 2:2BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
01:00Omarska - Romanija Pale 0:1BRAZIL: Serie A
05:00Atletico GO - Cruzeiro 0:105:00Fortaleza - Botafogo RJ 1:1
05:00Palmeiras - Athletico-PR 0:2
07:30Bahia - Bragantino 1:0
07:30Vasco - Vitoria 2:1
BRAZIL: Serie B
05:00Mirassol - Paysandu 2:1BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
05:30CSA - Athletic Club 0:505:30Ferroviaria - Nautico 2:1
08:00Remo - Floresta EC 1:0
08:00Volta Redonda - Botafogo PB 1:3
BRAZIL: Serie D
04:00Real Brasilia - Brasiliense 1:204:30Maracana - Treze 0:4
05:00Barra FC - Cascavel 3:0
05:00Fluminense-PI - Tocantinopolis 1:0
05:00Itabuna - Audax RJ 1:0
05:00Manauara - Porto Velho 3:1
05:00Moto Club - Maranhao 2:1
05:00Princesa do Solimoes - Manaus 3:3
05:00Sousa - Potiguar de Mossoró 1:0
07:00Mixto - Uniao Rondonopolis 1:1
08:30Maringa FC - Costa Rica 2:0
BRAZIL: Carioca C
04:00PostponedEC Resende - Santa Cruz RJ -:-04:00Riostrense - EC Vera Cruz 0:3
04:00Uni Souza - Niteroiense 0:1
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
04:30Inhumas - ASEEV 1:005:00Trindade - Anapolina 1:0
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
05:30Caceres - Sinop FC 0:105:30Campo Novo - Juara 0:1
06:00Sport Sinop - Santa Cruz MT 2:0
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
23:00Boa - Varginha 1:100:00Betim - Aymores 1:1
07:00Mamore - North Esporte Clube 1:0
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
00:00Nacional PR - Laranja Mecanica 1:105:00Foz do Iguacu - Patriotas 1:1
BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
23:30Francana - Rio Branco SP 1:2BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
23:00Barcelona SP - Sao Carlos 0:123:00Fernandopolis - Tupa 2:1
BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
05:00Barcelona RO - Uniao Cacoalense 1:0BRAZIL: Baiano U20
04:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Jequie U20 0:0BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
04:30CFZ U20 - Gama U20 0:1BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
23:00Cruzeiro U20 - Ipatinga U20 8:0BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
04:00Santo Andre U20 - Santos U20 2:1BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
04:00Petrolina U20 - America PE U20 3:104:00Serrano PE U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 1:4
05:00Ipojuca U20 - Retro U20 0:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:00Corinthians W - Sao Paulo W 3:204:00PostponedAvai Kindermann W - Internacional W -:-
06:00PostponedGremio W - America Mineiro W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
23:00Minas ICESP W - Sao Jose W 3:004:00Taubate W - Mixto W 2:2
05:00JC W - VF4 W 5:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
04:00Uniao RN W - Botafogo PB W 1:0BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
02:30Levski - Cherno More 0:0BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
00:00Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:000:45Etar - Lok. Sofia 1:1
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
01:00Belasitsa - Ludogorets II 2:001:00Dunav Ruse - Montana 1:1
01:00Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava 0:2
01:00Yantra Gabrovo - Svoge 1:1
22:00Marek - Dobrudzha 2:1
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
01:00Spartak Plovdiv - Botev II 1:1BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
00:00Ludogorets III - Dorostol 2:000:00Spartak II - Chernolomets 5:1
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
02:00ASEC Koudougou - Kozaf 1:102:00ASFA Yennega - Kadiogo 0:0
02:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - AS Douanes 1:0
02:00Sporting Cascades - USFA 2:1
02:00Vitesse - Majestic 1:2
BURUNDI: Coupe du President
23:00Bumamuru - Le Messager Ngozi 1:123:00Flambeau du Centre - Lumiere de Ngozi 3:1
23:00Kayanza - Rukinzo WO -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
09:00Vancouver FC - Atl. Ottawa 1:1CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
03:00Barreirense - Morabeza 0:103:00Rosariense - Academica do Fogo 0:0
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45PostponedAlgoy - Agri - Tchad -:-00:45As Dgssie - Tourbillon 2:0
00:45Foullah Edifice - Ascot 2:1
00:45PostponedFoullah Edifice - Elect Sport -:-
00:45Renaissance - Algoy 6:2
00:45PostponedStars J. Talents - Gazelle -:-
00:45Emat - Agri - Tchad 5:4
00:45PostponedRenaissance - Emat -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
02:30Copiapo - Cobreloa 4:005:00A. Italiano - Colo Colo 1:4
10:00Deportes Iquique - Nublense 2:1
CHILE: Primera B
02:30Barnechea - Antofagasta 0:002:30Recoleta - La Serena 0:0
07:30Curico Unido - San Luis 1:0
CHILE: Segunda Division
02:30D. Puerto Montt - San Antonio Unido 0:105:00Real San Joaquin - Trasandino 1:0
CHILE: Primera Division Women
00:00U. De Chile W - Deportes Iquique W 2:101:00Cobresal W - U. Espanola W 1:2
01:00U. Catolica W - S. Morning W 3:1
01:00U. De Concepcion W - Everton W 1:0
02:30Coquimbo W - Colo Colo W 1:1
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
08:15La Equidad - Santa Fe 0:210:30Tolima - Once Caldas 1:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
06:00Boca Juniors - U. Magdalena 0:006:00Cucuta - Real Cundinamarca 3:2
06:00Huila - Llaneros 2:1
06:00Leones - Quindio 2:2
06:00Orsomarso - Bogota 2:0
06:00Real Santander - Inter Palmira 0:2
06:00Tigres - Real Cartagena 4:2
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
10:30Real Santander W - Dep. Cali W 1:111:00La Equidad W - Ind. Medellin W 1:1
CONGO: Ligue 1
00:00AS BNG - V. Club Mokanda 3:103:00JS Talangai - Leopard 2:0
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:00Maniema - Aigles du Congo 4:023:00St Eloi Lupopo - Dauphins Noirs 3:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
07:00Alajuelense - Guanacasteca 5:007:00Grecia - San Carlos 2:2
07:00Saprissa - AD Santos 3:1
07:00Sporting San Jose - Herediano 1:1
07:00Zeledon - Liberia 0:3
CROATIA: HNL
01:00Lok. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 2:103:10Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:1
CROATIA: Prva NL
01:30Jarun - Zrinski Osjecko 1:201:30Solin - Croatia Zmijavci 4:0
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
01:00ZNK Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W 0:2CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
00:00Zadar W - Medimurje Cakovec W 2:4CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Nea Salamis - Zakakiou 1:102:00Apollon - Othellos Athienou 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs
23:00Liberec - Teplice 1:223:00Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
23:00Bohemians - Jablonec 1:123:00Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 3:2
02:00Karvina - Zlin 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
01:00Dukla Prague - Prostejov 3:201:00Opava - Vyskov 3:1
01:00Vlasim - Taborsko 2:1
00:30Sigma Olomouc B - Sparta Prague B 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
01:00Povltavska FA - Plzen B 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
01:00Benatky - Caslav 2:101:00Hlinsko - Novy Bydzov 3:1
01:00Turnov - Vysoke Myto 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
00:30Lanzhot - Nove Mesto na Morave 1:300:30Lisen B - Pelhrimov 1:0
00:30Tasovice - Slavoj Polna 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
00:30Batov - Rymarov 2:300:30FK Kozlovice - Bzenec 3:2
00:30Novy Jicin - HFK Olomouc 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
00:30Bilovec - Hlubina 1:100:30Bohumin - Repiste 3:0
00:30Bruntal - Bridlicna 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
01:00Jankov - Trebetice 0:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
01:00Rajhradice - SK Krumvir 1:5CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
01:00Touzim - Karlovy Vary B 1:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
01:00Ceska Skalice - Lazne Belohrad 3:001:00Jaromer - Dvur Kralove 2:2
01:00Trebes - Dobruska 2:3
01:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Horice 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
01:00Kostalov-Libstat - Rapid Liberec 3:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
01:00Koberice - Vresina 4:001:00Kravare - Pusta Polom 1:1
01:00Moravan Oldrisov - Krasne Pole 5:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
00:30Dolany - Litovel 1:000:30SK Lipova - Konice 1:2
00:30Velke Losiny - Cechovice 0:2
00:30Zabreh - Medlov 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
01:00Horni Redice - Tremosnice 4:101:00Lanskroun - Hermanuv Mestec 4:0
01:00Lazne Bohdanec - Chocen 5:3
01:00Moravany - Litomysl 1:4
01:00Prosetin - Vysoke Myto B 4:1
01:00SK Pardubicky - Libisany 5:0
01:00Svitavy - Ceska Trebova 3:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
02:00Sokol Radnice - Horni Briza 3:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
01:00Vysehrad - Kralovice 5:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
01:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Kutna Hora 1:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
23:00Banik Most - Sous B - Zatec 1:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
00:30Chotebor - Ledec nad Sazavou 1:100:30FS Trebic - Pacov 3:0
00:30Nova Ves - Zirovnice 2:1
00:30Okrisky - Bystrice n. Pern. 1:2
00:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Rapotice 4:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
00:30Borsice - Bystrice pod Hostynem 1:000:30Hrachovec - Nevsova 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
00:00Dukla Prague W - Hradec Kralove W 1:4DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
00:00Brondby - FC Copenhagen 1:302:00Midtjylland - Aarhus 2:1
04:00Nordsjaelland - Silkeborg 4:1
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
06:00Delfines Del Este - Vega Real 1:208:00San Cristobal - Universidad O&M 0:4
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04:00El Nacional - Ind. del Valle 1:206:30Delfin - Orense 0:1
09:00Barcelona SC - Aucas 1:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
07:00Aguila - FAS 3:2pen11:00Municipal Limeno - Platense Municipal 0:2
ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs
23:15West Brom - Southampton 0:0ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
04:00Tottenham U21 - Liverpool U21 4:3penENGLAND: Professional Development League
23:00Charlton U21 - Peterborough U21 2:2ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup
23:30Manchester Utd W - Tottenham W 4:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
00:00Tallinna Kalev - Narva 1:002:00Nomme Utd - Paide 0:1
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
01:00Hambericho Durame - Defence Force 0:2EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
23:30Belgium U17 W - Spain U17 W 0:523:30Portugal U17 W - Poland U17 W 1:1
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
00:00Klaksvik - Vikingur 2:1FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
00:00TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn 2 4:001:00Argir - Sandur 2:2
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
01:30Ekenas - Ilves 0:201:30Lahti - Mariehamn 3:0
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
01:00JaPS - JIPPO 1:501:30KaPa - Mikkeli 4:0
01:30SalPa - TPS Turku 0:1
FINLAND: Ykkonen
01:00Keski-Uusimaa - KuPS Akatemia 1:201:30Atlantis - VIFK 3:0
01:30Jazz Pori - Rovaniemi 1:4
01:30Klubi 04 - EPS 0:0
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
23:00Kiffen - Futura 6:101:30GrIFK - NJS 1:1
01:30PEPO - Lahden Reipas 1:1
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
00:00EBK - TPV 1:100:00Honka - Ilves 2 1:3
01:30VJS - P-Iirot Rauma 2:1
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
01:00Hercules - JPS Jyvaskyla 3:101:00TP-47 - Kuopion Elo 1:1
01:30JBK - SJK Akatemia 2 3:1
01:30Narpes Kraft - GBK Kokkola 0:2
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
01:00LoPa - Poxyt 2 0:103:00NJS III - Kuusysi Lahti 2:3pen
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
00:00JyPK W - Aland Utd W 0:2FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
01:00P-Iirot Rauma W - VJS W 2:1FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Play Offs
01:00Lyon W - Reims W 6:0FRANCE: Division 2 Women
23:00Marseille W - Albi-Marssac W 2:023:00Montauban W - Rodez W 1:2
23:00Nantes W - Lens W 1:0
23:00Orleans W - Thonon Evian W 2:1
GERMANY: 3. Liga
00:30Verl - Munster 2:003:30Saarbrucken - Freiburg II 2:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
23:00Bremer - Lohne 0:000:30Kiel II - Phonix Lubeck 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
23:00Eckernforder SV - Flensburg 2:1GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
23:00Tornesch - Alsterbruder 4:3GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
23:00Bersenbruck - Emden 2:123:00Bornreihe - Heeslinger 2:2
23:00Egestorf-Langreder - Rotenburger 1:1
23:00Hildesheim - VfL Oldenburg 2:0
23:00Vorsfelde - Eilvese 3:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
23:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Gievenbeck 1:023:00Brunninghausen - Turkspor Dortmund 0:2
23:00Lotte - Bovinghausen 7:0
23:00Munster 2 - Schermbeck 2020 5:1
23:00Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:2
23:00Sprockhovel - Ennepetal 0:3
23:00Vreden - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3:3
23:00Wattenscheid - Eintracht Rheine 1:0
23:15Erkenschwick - Clarholz 0:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
23:00Eddersheim - Hunfelder 2:123:00RW Walldorf - Stadtallendorf 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
23:00SpVgg Quierschied - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
23:00Turkspor Augsburg - Heimstetten 1:3GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
23:00Backnang - Mutschelbach 1:123:00Goppinger - Reutlingen 2:1
23:00Nottingen - Grossaspach 2:1
23:00Offenburger - Pforzheim 0:5
23:00Ravensburg - VfR Mannheim 2:1
23:30Essingen - Oberachern 0:2
23:30Villingen - Hollenbach 5:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
23:00Germania Teveren - Bergisch Gladbach 0:423:00Porz - VfL Vichttal 0:2
23:15Hurth - Siegburger 1:0
23:15Schafhausen - Eintracht Hohkeppel 2:3
23:30Fortuna Koln II - Bonn-Endenich 08 1:1
00:00Konigsdorf - Frechen 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
23:00Frintrop - TVD Velbert 3:323:00Germania Ratingen - Uerdingen 0:1
23:00Meerbusch - Kleve 0:1
23:00Schonnebeck - Homberg 0:3
23:00SW Essen - SC St.Tonis 2:3
23:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Hamborn 4:3
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
02:30Bremen W - Wolfsburg W 0:3GHANA: Division One League
01:00Akatsi All Stars - Still Believe 2:101:00Asekem - Ebusua Dwarfs 0:2
01:00Baffour SA - Mighty Royals 3:0
01:00Debibi - Berekum City 1:1
01:00Home Stars - Nania 1:1
01:00King Faisal - Skyy 1:0
01:00Kings Palace - Vision 1:1
01:00Kotoku Royals - Hohoe United 1:0
01:00Nzema Kotoko - Elmina Sharks 1:0
01:00Pac Academy - Future Stars 2:1
01:00AbandonedSefwi All Stars - Holy Stars 1:0
01:00Susubiribi - Accra Athletic 1:2
01:00Swedru All Blacks - Soccer Intellectuals 2:0
01:00Techiman Liberty - Eleven Wonders 2:0
01:00Uncle T United - Na God 0:0
01:00Venomous Vipers - New Edubiase 1:1
01:00PostponedYoung Apostles - Brong Ahafo -:-
GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
01:00Bofoakwa Tano - Dreams 2:1aetGIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
03:30Mons Calpe - Magpies 2:0GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
03:00PAOK - Olympiakos 2:0GRENADA: Premier Division
06:00Camerhogne - Hard Rock 1:006:00PostponedMt. Rich - Camerhogne -:-
06:00Queens Park Rangers - Shamrock 1:0
06:00PostponedShamrock - Paradise -:-
06:00PostponedSt. John's - Hurricanes -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
03:30Debrecen - Fehervar FC 1:0HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
01:00Ajka - Honved 0:201:00BVSC-Zuglo - Nyiregyhaza 1:2
01:00Csakvari - Kozarmisleny 3:1
01:00Gyirmot - Tiszakecske 1:1
01:00Kazincbarcika - Győr 2:3
01:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Budafoki 1:1
01:00Szeged - Siofok 1:1
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
23:00REAC - Karcagi 2:301:00Hatvan - Gyongyosi 3:0
01:00Senyo Carnifex - Eger SE 3:1
01:00Tiszafuredi - Cigand SE 3:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
01:00Budaorsi - Balatonfuredi 8:101:00Haladas Zanati - Bicskei 1:1
01:00Kelen - Csornai 0:1
01:00Komaromi VSE - Dorogi 1:1
01:00SC Sopron - Tatabanya 1:1
01:00VLS Veszprem - III. Keruleti TVE 0:3
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
01:00Bekescsaba - Szeged II 1:001:00Elore - Vasas II 4:3
01:00ESMTK Budapest - Korosladany MSK 2:0
01:00FC Dabas - Hodmezovasarhely FC 0:0
01:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Monori 1:0
01:00Martfui - Penzugyor 3:1
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
01:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Erdi 2:101:00Ivancsa - Szentlorinc 1:3
01:00Majosi - Gardony Varosi 1:1
01:00Mohacsi - Kaposvar 1:2
01:00MTK II - PTE-PEAC 2:1
01:00Szekszardi - Nagykanizsa 1:1
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
03:00KR Reykjavik - Kopavogur 1:205:15Fylkir - Breidablik 0:3
05:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:0
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
00:45Zob Ahan - Peykan 1:0IRAN: Division 1
23:45Darya Babol - Esteghlal Molasani 2:000:45Fajr Sepasi - Mes Shahr Babak 3:1
IRAQ: Stars League
23:00Al Naft - Erbil 0:101:15Al Wasat - Al Kahraba 0:2
03:30Al-Qassim - Al Minaa 0:0
22:45Zakho - Al Karkh 0:0
ITALY: Serie C - Play Out
02:00Fiorenzuola - Novara 1:302:00Monterosi - Potenza 0:1
02:00Recanatese - Vis Pesaro 1:0
02:00Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli 1:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group A - Play Offs
23:00Chisola - Ticino 2:100:00Citta di Varese - Vado 0:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group A - Play Out
00:00Derthona FbC - Alba 3:001:15Chieri - Pinerolo 0:0aet
ITALY: Serie D - Group B - Play Offs
00:00Piacenza - Varesina 3:4aet00:00Pro Palazzolo - Desenzano 1:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group B - Play Out
00:00Legnano - Castellanzese 0:5ITALY: Serie D - Group C - Play Offs
00:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Campodarsego 1:200:00Treviso - Bassano 1:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group C - Play Out
00:00Breno - Cjarlins Muzane 1:1aet00:00Luparense - Castegnato 2:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group D - Play Offs
00:00Corticella - Victor San Marino 2:100:00Ravenna - Lentigione 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group E - Play Offs
00:00Follonica Gavorrano - Tau 1:301:30Grosseto - Livorno 3:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group F - Play Offs
00:00L Aquila - Roma City 2:2aet01:00Avezzano - Sambenedettese 1:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group F - Play Out
00:00Tivoli Calcio - United Riccione 2:3ITALY: Serie D - Group G - Play Offs
23:00Romana - Ischia 5:000:00Nocerina - Cassino 0:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group G - Play Out
00:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Gladiator 4:000:00Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida 3:2aet
ITALY: Serie D - Group H - Play Offs
00:00A.C.D. Nardo - Fidelis Andria 1:002:00Martina Calcio - Casarano 3:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group H - Play Out
00:00Angri - Gallipoli 2:0ITALY: Serie D - Group I - Play Offs
00:00Siracusa - AS Acireale 3:000:00Vibonese - Reggio Calabria 0:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group I - Play Out
00:00San Luca - Locri 1909 0:2ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage
00:00Cavese - Altamura 1:000:00Pianese - Campobasso 0:1
ITALY: Primavera 1
23:00Bologna U19 - Torino U19 2:123:00Sassuolo U19 - Fiorentina U19 3:1
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
23:00Inter W - Sassuolo W 2:4ITALY: Serie B Women
23:00Arezzo W - Cesena W 1:123:00Brescia W - San Marino Academy W 1:2
23:00Parma W - Chievo Verona W 0:1
23:00RES Roma W - Tavagnacco W 1:0
23:00Ternana W - Pavia W 6:0
23:00Verona W - Bologna W 6:0
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
01:30AS Denguele - Stade d'Abidjan 0:301:30ASI d'Abengourou - Zoman 2:2
01:30Bouake - Lys Sassandra 1:1
01:30Mouna - Sporting Gagnoa 1:1
01:30San Pedro - SO Armee 2:1
04:00ASEC Mimosas - Stella Adjame 0:1
JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
08:00Mount Pleasant - Waterhouse 2:111:00Cavalier - Arnett Gardens 3:1
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
00:00FC Astana - Kaisar 1:100:00Zhenis - Kairat Almaty 0:2
02:00Ordabasy - Tobol 1:0
KOSOVO: Superliga
23:00Drita - Feronikeli 0:023:00Dukagjini - Prishtina 1:0
23:00FC Ballkani - Fushe Kosova 3:0
23:00KF Llapi - Malisheva 1:0
23:00Liria - Gjilani 1:3
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
02:05Al Qadisiya - Al-Fahaheel 0:2KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
21:30Aldier - Alay Osh 2:3LATVIA: 1. Liga
02:00Skanste - Alberts JDFS 0:1LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
23:00Nejmeh SC - Al Ahed 1:0LESOTHO: Premier League
23:00CCX - Bantu 0:023:00LCS - Matlama 1:1
23:00Lijabatho - Defence Force 2:2
23:00Machokha - Linare 0:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
23:00Hegelmann - Zalgiris 0:001:25Kauno Zalgiris - Siauliai FA 2:1
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
00:00Hesperange - Marisca Mersch 3:100:00Racing Luxembourg - Mondercange 1:1
00:00Union Titus Petange - Jeunesse Esch 2:1
00:00Victoria Rosport - Dudelange 1:2
00:00Wiltz - Mondorf 2:2
02:00Schifflange - UNA Strassen 0:2
02:30Fola - Kaerjeng 1:0
MALAYSIA: Super League
23:00Kuala Lumpur City - Kuching City FC 1:1MALI: Premiere Division
02:30Bougouba - Real Bamako 1:204:30Black Stars - Stade Malien 0:3
MALTA: FA Trophy
00:00Floriana - Sliema 0:1penMAURITANIA: Ligue 1
05:30Nouadhibou - ASAC Concorde 1:007:50Gendrim - SNIM 0:0
MAURITIUS: Super League
00:00Petite Riviere - Chebel Citizens 1:2MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
11:00Cruz Azul - U.N.A.M. 2:213:10Monterrey - Tigres 1:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Leones Negros - Atlante 1:2MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
11:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo 3:0MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Necaxa U23 - U.N.A.M. U23 2:010:00Atl. San Luis U23 - Pachuca U23 0:3
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Club America W - Guadalajara W 4:111:06Pachuca W - Leon W 1:0
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
03:00Buducnost - Jedinstvo 2:003:00Decic - Jezero 2:0
03:00Mladost DG - Sutjeska 3:2
03:00Mornar - Rudar 3:0
03:00Petrovac - Arsenal Tivat 2:2
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
01:00Igalo - Berane 2:001:00Iskra - Internacional 2:1
01:00Kom Podgorica - FK Podgorica 4:1
01:00Lovcen - Grbalj 1:2
03:00Bokelj - Otrant 2:1
MOROCCO: Botola 2
02:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Sale 1:002:00RAC Casablanca - Jeunesse 0:0
02:00Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal 2:2
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
23:00ENH Vilankulo - Brera Tchumene 2:123:00Ferroviario Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula 0:0
23:00Nacala - Costa do Sol 0:1
23:00Textafrica - Ferroviario Lichinga 1:2
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
19:30Chinland - Yangon Utd 0:319:30Mahar United - Shwe Pyi Thar 5:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
11:00Esteli - Diriangen 2:1NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Managua FC U20 - Esteli U20 1:2NIGER: Super Ligue
01:15US Gendarmerie - Douanes Niamey 1:0NIGERIA: NPFL
00:00PostponedGombe - Sunshine Stars -:-01:00PostponedAkwa United - Heartland -:-
01:00PostponedBayelsa United - Plateau -:-
01:00PostponedEnyimba - Rivers United -:-
01:00PostponedNiger - Kwara -:-
01:00PostponedRemo Stars - Kano -:-
01:00PostponedShooting Stars - Abia Warriors -:-
01:00PostponedSporting Lagos - Enugu -:-
01:00Sunshine Stars - Rivers United 1:0
NIGERIA: NNL
00:00Gateway Utd. - Osun 2:000:00Ikorodu City - Giant Brillars 4:0
00:00Inter Lagos - Ijebu 2:0
00:00One Rocket - Crown 0:0
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
01:00KF Gostivar - Rabotnicki 0:001:00Makedonija GP - Bregalnica 2:1
01:00Shkendija - Struga 0:2
01:00Shkupi - Brera Strumica 0:0
01:00Sileks - Vardar 1:1
01:00Tikves - Voska Sport 0:0
NORWAY: Eliteserien
01:00HamKam - Haugesund 2:201:00KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad 1:4
01:00Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08 4:1
01:00Strömsgodset - Viking 0:1
01:00Tromsø - Odd 4:0
03:15Lilleström - Brann 0:2
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
23:00Viking 2 - Orn 4:000:00Brann 2 - Brattvag 4:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
00:00Sandnes 2 - Madla IL 2:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
23:00Askollen - Mjondalen 2 2:2NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
23:00Orkla - Stabaek 2 0:223:00Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg 2 3:2
00:00Mosjoen - Byåsen 2:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
02:00Lørenskog - Molde 2 0:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
00:00Mjolner - Honefoss 1:4NORWAY: Division 1 Women
23:00Avaldsnes W - Ovrevoll Hosle W 2:123:00Odd W - Fyllingsdalen W 1:2
OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
14:00Pirae (Tah) - Vaivase-Tai (Sam) 6:0PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs
08:00Herrera - Plaza Amador 1:2PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
06:30Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion 1:1PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:0012 de Junio - 3 De Febrero 2:000:00Sp. Carapegua - Independiente F.B.C. 1:0
00:00Atl. Tembetary - Colegiales 0:2
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
04:00Cajamarca - Melgar 2:606:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Grau 0:0
09:30U. de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 4:1
PERU: Liga 2
06:15Comerciantes - U. San Martin 1:0PERU: Liga Women
01:30Ayacucho W - Cesar Vallejo W 0:104:00Defensores W - Dep. Municipal W 1:1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
23:00Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie 1:301:30Lech - Legia 1:2
POLAND: Division 1
23:00Odra Opole - Wisla Plock 3:002:00Polonia W. - Leczna 0:2
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
01:00Unia Tarnow - Swidniczanka Swidnik 1:1POLAND: Central Youth League
01:30Arka U19 - Legia U19 1:0PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
00:30Gil Vicente - Farense 2:003:00Benfica - Arouca 5:0
03:00Casa Pia - Moreirense 0:1
05:30FC Porto - Boavista 2:1
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
23:00Mafra - Santa Clara 0:200:30FC Porto B - Ferreira 1:3
00:30Maritimo - Oliveirense 2:1
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
01:00Varzim - Covilha 2:003:00Alverca - Academica 2:1
03:00Felgueiras - Braga B 1:1
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
00:00Estoril U23 - Santa Clara U23 4:3QATAR: Emir Cup
00:15Al-Duhail - Al Arabi 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
04:30Din. Bucuresti - UTA Arad 2:004:30FC Voluntari - U. Cluj 0:1
04:30Otelul - Botosani 2:0
04:30Poli Iasi - Petrolul 2:0
04:30U Craiova 1948 - FC Hermannstadt 1:3
RUSSIA: Premier League
23:30Fakel Voronezh - Ural 0:002:00Sochi - Pari NN 6:1
RUSSIA: FNL
23:00Saratov - Tyumen 2:123:00Torpedo Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0
00:00Akron Togliatti - Dynamo Makhachkala 3:1
00:00Kamaz - Rodina Moscow 1:3
00:00Leningradets - Khimki 1:3
01:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00Alania 2 - FK Pobeda 3:2RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
23:00Vladimir - Zenit 2 1:000:00Baltika 2 - Luki-Energiya 1:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
23:00Kvant - Spartak Tambov 0:3RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
23:30Kazan W - Sp. Moscow W 1:400:00Krasnodar W - CSKA Moscow W 0:1
RWANDA: Premier League
23:00Musanze - Police 1:0SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
01:00Caixao Grande - Praia Cruz 1:001:00UDRA - CD Guadalupe 2:0
01:00Vitoria do Riboque - Palmar 2:0
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
00:00Hibernian - Aberdeen 0:4SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
01:10Glasgow City W - Rangers W 0:1SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
23:00Aberdeen W - Motherwell W 2:3SENEGAL: Ligue 1
03:00Guediawaye - Dakar SC 0:403:00Linguere - Diambars 1:0
03:00Ouakam - US Goree 1:0
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
00:30Partizan - Mladost 3:002:30Crvena zvezda - Radnicki 1923 3:2
03:30Vojvodina - Napredak 5:0
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
00:00Novi Pazar - Sp. Subotica 0:1SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
01:00Indjija - Radnicki S. Mitrovica 0:001:00Jedinstvo U. - Macva 2:1
01:00OFK Beograd - Smederevo 0:1
01:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Graficar Beograd 1:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
00:30Zvezdara - Usce 0:3SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
01:00Tisa Adorjan - Podunavac Belegis 1:501:00Zeleznicar Indjija - Hajduk 1912 0:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
01:00SFS Borac - Vlasina 3:401:00Timocanin - Radnicki Pirot 2:4
01:00Zitoradja - Jagodina 0:5
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
00:30Polet Ljubic - Loznica 1:1SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
02:15Bai Bureh Warriors - Real Republicans 2:002:15Diamond Stars - Kallon 2:1
02:15East End Lions - Kahunla 2:0
02:15PostponedKallon - SLIFA -:-
02:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Diamond Stars -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
01:30Dun. Streda - Trnava 1:0SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
23:00Oravske Vesele - Filakovo 0:001:00R. Sobota - Stropkov 1:2
01:00Snina - Bardejov 2:2
01:00Spisske Podhradie - Namestovo 2:2
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
01:00Belusa - Podkonice 3:201:00Dubnica - Jednota Banova 0:1
01:00Sered - HA Banska Bystrica 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
01:00D. Luzna - Modra 0:001:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Nova Dedinka 1:0
01:00Rusovce - MSK Senec 0:2
01:00Slovan Most - Rovinka 0:3
01:00Tomasov - Bernolakovo 0:4
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
01:00Kovacova - Badin 0:101:00Krasno - Banik Stranavy 6:3
01:00Lip. Stiavnica - Sokol Zubrohlava 3:3
01:00Medzibrod - Tvrdosin 0:2
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
00:30Gerlachov - Poprad 1:500:30Kechnec - Medzev 1:3
00:30Medzilaborce - Kezmarok 0:4
00:30Pavlovce n. Uhom - Sobrance-Sobranecko 2:2
00:30Raslavice - Lok. Kosice 1:1
00:30Sabinov - FK Cana 2:0
00:30Sokol Lubotice - Mladost Kalsa 6:0
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
00:30Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Stankovce 2:100:30Gabcikovo - Boleraz 1:3
00:30Gbely - Banik Prievidza 0:0
00:30Levice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce 2:0
00:30Pata - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 0:2
00:30Trebatice - FKM Nove Zamky 2:1
00:30Trstice - Imel 1:2
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:00Celje - Koper 2:101:30Bravo - Mura 1:1
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
01:30Dravinja - Rudar 0:001:30Ilirija - Tolmin 1:1
01:30Primorje - Triglav 4:0
04:15Gorica - Beltinci 1:3
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
01:30Fama Vipava - Dren Vrhnika 2:203:00Sencur - NK Jesenice 0:2
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
01:00Gazon W - Primorje W 0:401:30Krim W - Cerklje W 3:1
SOMALIA: National league
22:30Jeenyo - Badbaado 2:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
23:00Cape Town City - TS Galaxy 1:123:00Golden Arrows - Chippa United 1:1
01:30AmaZulu - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
23:00Baroka - JDR Stars 1:123:00Casric Stars - Magesi 2:2
23:00Hungry Lions - Black Leopards 2:0
23:00Maritzburg Utd - Platinum City 0:0
23:00NB La Masia - Marumo Gallants 0:1
23:00Orbit College - Upington City 1:2
23:00Pretoria Callies - Pretoria U. 1:1
23:00Venda - Milford FC 1:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
00:15R. Oviedo - Zaragoza 1:002:30Albacete - Leganes 1:0
02:30Cartagena - Tenerife 2:0
05:00Elche - Huesca 0:3
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
00:00Unionistas - R. Sociedad B 1:002:00Cultural Leonesa - Teruel 0:0
03:00La Coruna - Barcelona B 1:0
04:00Osasuna B - Sestao 0:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
00:00Antequera - Murcia 0:202:00San Fernando - Malaga 1:1
04:00Real Madrid B - Granada B 1:0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
01:00Betis B - CE Europa 2:002:00Utebo FC - Numancia 2:2
02:05Sant Andreu - Zamora 2:0
03:00AbandonedLleida - Yeclano 0:1
03:00Orihuela - Badalona Futur 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
01:00Alondras - UD Ourense 0:001:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Estradense 2:0
01:00Gran Pena - Betanzos 0:0
01:00Paiosaco - Polvorin 1:0
01:00Rapido de Bouzas - Sarriana 5:1
01:00Somozas - Pontevedra B 4:0
01:00Viveiro - Arosa SC 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
01:00Basico Urraca - L'Entregu 1:101:00Condal - CD Colunga 2:0
01:00Gijon B - Real Titanico 3:1
01:00Gijon Industrial - Llanes 3:2
01:00Lealtad - Luarca 4:0
01:00Lenense - Caudal Deportivo 1:1
01:00Praviano - Aviles Stadium 0:0
01:00Union Club Ceares - Llanera 2:4
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
02:00Acero - Silla CF 2:302:00Castellon B - Ontinyent 1931 2:0
02:00Gandia - Utiel 1:2
02:00Roda - Rayo Ibense 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
02:00Atl. Astorga - Burgos CF B 0:002:00Atl. Tordesillas - Palencia CF 0:0
02:00Becerril - Bembibre 0:1
02:00Mirandes B - Real Avila 1:1
02:00Palencia CA - Laguna 2:0
02:00Santa Marta Tormes - Salamanca 1:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
01:00Torredonjimeno - Atletico Melilla 10:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
01:30Soller - Constancia 0:4SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
02:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Montecasillas 0:102:00Caravaca - Ciudad Cieza 1:2
02:00Lorca Deportiva - Alcantarilla 1:1
02:00Molinense - EG El Palmar CF 2:0
02:00UCAM Murcia B - Bullense 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
02:00Castuera - Olivenza 3:002:00Moralo - Arroyo 2:0
02:00Villafranca - Trujillo 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
02:00Alfaro - Anguiano 3:102:00Calahorra B - Casalarreina 2:1
02:00Haro Deportivo - Arnedo 3:0
02:00Pena Balsamaiso - Comillas 5:4
02:00Racing Rioja - UD Logrones B 0:3
02:00Tedeon - Berceo 2:0
02:00Varea - CCD Alberite 2:1
02:00Vianes - Oyonesa 0:1
03:00CDFC Calzada - River Ebro 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
01:30Almudevar - Borja 3:101:30CF Illueca - Ejea 0:4
01:30Ebro - Epila 1:2
01:30Fraga - Caspe 1:1
01:30Fuentes - Cuarte 0:2
01:30Huesca B - Belchite 97 2:2
01:30Tamarite - Calamocha 4:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
02:00Azuqueca - Huracan de Balazote 1:102:00Quintanar del Rey - Marchamalo 1:0
02:00Socuellamos - La Solana 2:1
02:00Tomelloso - Puertollano C.F. 1:3
02:00Torrijos - San Clemente 3:0
02:00Villacanas - Cazalegas 3:0
02:00Villarrobledo - Conquense 1:1
02:00Villarrubia - Toledo 0:1
SPAIN: Liga F Women
02:30Sevilla W - Huelva W 2:004:30Madrid C. W - Valencia W 6:1
SURINAME: SML
06:30Inter Wanica - Notch 2:309:00Voorwaarts - Leo Victor 1:0
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
00:30Djurgarden - Elfsborg 2:000:30Värnamo - Brommapojkarna 1:1
SWEDEN: Superettan
23:00Brage - Östersund 2:123:00Helsingborg - Sandviken 2:2
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
23:00Hammarby TFF - Umeå 1:200:00Assyriska FF - Orebro Syr. 1:2
00:00Karlbergs - Friska Viljor 1:2
00:00Sollentuna - Karlstad 1:0
00:00Stocksund - Pitea 4:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:00Norrby - Lunds 0:200:00Torslanda - Ariana 3:1
00:00Trollhättan - Oskarshamn 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
00:00Vanersborgs IF - Gauthiod 0:3SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
23:00Dalkurd - Gute 1:523:00Falu - Enkopings SK 1:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
23:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Smedby 1:023:00Mjolby AI FF - IFK Eskilstuna 3:4
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
23:00Kristianstad W - Trelleborg W 3:123:00Linköping W - AIK W 1:0
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
00:30St. Gallen - Servette 1:1SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
00:00Servette U21 - Luzern II 1:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
23:00Coffrane - Oberwallis Naters 1:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
00:00Black Stars - Schotz 3:1TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Kuktosh - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 0:3TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Kagera Sugar - Simba 1:102:00Kinondoni MC - Azam 1:2
21:00Tanzania Prisons - Ihefu 0:1
23:00JKT Tanzania - Singida Fountain Gate 1:1
23:00Mtibwa Sugar - Young Africans 1:3
THAILAND: Thai League 1
21:30Lamphun Warrior - Uthai Thani 1:2TOGO: Championnat National
00:00PostponedASC Kara - Doumbe -:-00:00PostponedBarracuda - Gomido -:-
00:00PostponedGbikinti Bassar - Unisport -:-
00:00PostponedGbohloe-Su - Espoir -:-
00:00PostponedKakadl - Dynamic Togol. -:-
00:00PostponedKara - OTR -:-
00:00PostponedSemassi - Binah -:-
00:00PostponedTambo - Entente II -:-
01:30ASC Kara - Semassi 3:0
01:30Dynamic Togol. - Binah 2:1
01:30Espoir - OTR 0:0
01:30Gomido - Gbohloe-Su 2:0
01:30Tambo - Kara 0:1
01:30Unisport - Barracuda 1:0
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
07:001976 Phoenix FC - Eagles FC 2:2TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
02:30Esperance Tunis - Etoile Sahel 3:2TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
00:00Ben Guerdane - Bizertin 1:100:00Marsa - Metlaoui 1:0
00:00Olympique Beja - US Tataouine 3:0
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
00:00Chebba - OC Kerkennah 0:000:00ES Djerba - Sidi Bouzid 2:2
00:00Jeunesse Sportive - Hammam-Lif 3:2
00:00Kairouanaise - Hamam-Sousse 2:2
00:00Korba - Rades 1:0
00:00Msaken - Ariana 0:1
00:00Oued Ellil - Jendouba Sport 0:1
TURKEY: Super Lig
02:00Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep 1:602:00Alanyaspor - Besiktas 1:1
02:00Fenerbahce - Kayserispor 3:0
02:00Hatayspor - Ankaragucu 2:1
02:00Karagumruk - Galatasaray 2:3
02:00Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor 3:1
02:00Konyaspor - Samsunspor 3:0
02:00Pendikspor - Rizespor 2:1
02:00Sivasspor - Basaksehir 0:1
02:00Trabzonspor - Istanbulspor 3:0
UGANDA: Premier League
23:00Express - NEC FC 1:2UGANDA: Big League
23:00Blacks Power - Mbale Heroes 0:223:00Kigezi HomeBoyz - Lugazi 0:2
23:00Kiyinda Boys - Police 1:0
23:00Kyetume - Calvary 0:0
23:00Onduparaka - Booma 1:0
23:00Young Elephant - Kaaro Karungi 2:1
UKRAINE: Premier League
20:00Kryvbas - Zhytomyr 0:122:30Kolos Kovalivka - LNZ Cherkasy 1:3
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
19:00Shakhtar W - Zhytlobud-1 W 0:1UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00:10Al Nasr - Khorfakkan 2:100:10Emirates Club - Al-Ahli Dubai 2:3
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Liverpool M. - Cerro Largo 2:101:30Rampla Juniors - Boston River 0:1
04:00Progreso - Defensor Sp. 1:4
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
06:30Oriental - Tacuarembo 2:109:00Montevideo City - Uruguay Montevideo 2:1
10:45Cerrito - Cooper 0:0
USA: MLS
06:45Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:2USA: USL Championship
09:00Miami FC - Indy Eleven 1:3USA: MLS Next Pro
05:00Columbus Crew 2 - Cincinnati 2 0:105:00Minnesota 2 - Ventura County 1:0
05:00Sporting Kansas City II - Colorado Rapids 2 2:1
06:00Los Angeles FC II - Vancouver 2 3:4
09:00St. Louis City 2 - Austin FC II 2:1
10:00Town FC - North Texas 1:0
USA: NISA
09:00Club de Lyon - Maryland Bobcats 1:411:00Arizona Monsoon - LA Force 1:3
USA: NWSL Women
07:30Chicago W - Utah Royals W 3:108:00Kansas City Current W - North Carolina Courage W 1:0
09:30Angel City W - Houston Dash W 0:1
09:30San Diego Wave W - Gotham W 1:1
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
00:00Neftchi Fargona - Andijan 2:200:00Sogdiana - Navbahor Namangan 1:2
00:00Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor 0:0
00:00Termez Surkhon - Din. Samarkand 1:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
07:00Angostura - Portuguesa 3:409:30Carabobo - Puerto Cabello 1:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
05:30Academia Rey - Trujillanos 1:005:30Atletico La Cruz - Academia Anzoategui 1:2
05:30El Vigia - Frontera 1:1
05:30Miranda - Fundacion AIFI 3:0
06:00Aragua - Heroes de Falcon 2:1
06:00Dynamo Puerto - Maritimo 0:3
06:00Urena - Yaracuyanos 1:0
07:00Bolivar - Nueva Esparta 2:0
VIETNAM: V.League 1
20:00Gia Lai - Nam Dinh 1:120:00Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh 0:0
21:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Hanoi FC 2:2
22:15Viettel - Binh Dinh 1:1
WORLD: Friendly International
18:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 - Hungary U16 1:420:00Slovenia U16 - Greece U16 4:2
ZAMBIA: Absa Cup
23:30Red Arrows - Kabwe 2:1ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
23:00Dynamos - Herentals 1:123:00Highlanders - Platinum 0:2
23:00Hwange - Arenel Movers 1:1
23:00Manica - Bikita Minerals 1:0
23:00TelOne - Chegutu Pirates 0:2
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.