Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
SPAIN: LaLiga
03:30Las Palmas - Betis -:-05:30Almeria - Barcelona -:-
06:00Real Sociedad - Valencia -:-
ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation
23:00Besa - AF Luftetari -:-23:00Lushnja - Iliria Kruja -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
19:00US Souf U21 - Magra U21 -:-02:00DelayedBen Aknoun U21 - Biskra U21 -:-
14'Chlef U21 - Khenchela U21 0:0
02:00El Bayadh U21 - Kabylie U21 -:-
14'MC Alger U21 - USM Alger U21 0:0
14'Saoura U21 - Paradou U21 0:0
19:00Oran U21 - Setif U21 -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
06:10Dep. Riestra - Newells Old Boys -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
04:00Atletico Tucuman 2 - Instituto 2 -:-04:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Union Santa Fe 2 -:-
04:00Lanus 2 - Boca Juniors 2 -:-
04:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
04:00River Plate W - Ferro W -:-00:00San Lorenzo W - Newells Old Boys W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
00:00Urartu - Alashkert 6:114'Noah - Ararat-Armenia 0:0
ARMENIA: First League
23:00Andranik - Shirak 2 0:023:00Ararat 2 - BKMA 2 1:3
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
19:30Sydney FC U23 - Sydney Olympic -:-20:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Rockdale Ilinden -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
20:00Modbury - Campbelltown City -:-20:00Para - South Adelaide -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
19:30Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne -:-19:45Dandenong City - Avondale FC -:-
20:30Moreland City - Green Gully -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
21:00Olympic Kingsway - Inglewood -:-21:00Perth SC - Bayswater City -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
20:00Nepean - Rydalmere Lions -:-AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
20:00Southside Eagles - Capalaba -:-AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
20:30Bentleigh - Langwarrin -:-20:30Preston Lions - Bulleen -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
14'SC Landskron - St. Jakob/Ros 0:002:30Donau Klagenfurt - Treibach -:-
03:09KAC 1909 - Volkermarkt -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
14'Union Henndorf - UFC Hallein 0:0AUSTRIA: Wien
02:30ASV 13 Wien - SV Donau -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
23:00Araz Saatli - Imisli FK 2:123:00Lokbatan - Shamakhi 2:3
BANGLADESH: Premier League
20:00Abahani Limited - Brothers U. -:-20:00Mohammedan - Rahmatgonj MFS -:-
20:00Sheikh Russel - Chittagong Abahani -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
24'Smorgon - Isloch 0:003:45Neman - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca C
04:00Caac Brazil - Paraty -:-04:00Campos AA - Uniao Central -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
05:30Botafogo U20 - Ceara U20 -:-08:00PostponedFortaleza U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
08:00Sao Paulo U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-
10:30Atletico-MG U20 - Flamengo U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
04:30AA Iguacu U20 - Hope Internacional U20 -:-23:30Rolandia EC U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
04:00Sfera U20 - Sao Bento U20 -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
22:15Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar -:-00:45Lok. Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
01:00Botev II - Yambol 1915 -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
00:45Elect Sport - Stars J. Talents -:-CHINA: Super League
21:00Zhejiang Professional - Nantong Zhiyun -:-21:35Cangzhou - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
21:35Henan Songshan Longmen - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
21:35Meizhou Hakka - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
22:00Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan -:-
CHINA: FA Cup
17:30Shenzhen Juniors - Qingdao Red Lions -:-17:30Taian Tiankuang - Foshan Nanshi -:-
19:00Haikou Mingcheng - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
21:00Dalian Kuncheng - Yunnan Yukun -:-
21:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
06:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Tigres -:-10:30PostponedReal Cartagena - Envigado -:-
CONGO: Ligue 1
00:00Diables Noirs - Vegas -:-CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
21:30US Panda - Simba -:-23:00Groupe Bazano - Tshinkunku -:-
23:30Sanga Balende - Blessing -:-
00:00Celeste - Renaissance -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
11:00San Carlos - Saprissa -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
23:50Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
53'Bohemians - Karvina 1:155'Jablonec - Pardubice 0:0
56'Zlin - Ceske Budejovice 0:1
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
14'Aarhus - Silkeborg 0:004:00FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
14'Hvidovre IF - Odense 0:0DJIBOUTI: Division 1
22:00Gendarmerie - CDC Q7 -:-00:30Garde-Cotes - Hopital -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
06:00Universidad O&M - Delfines Del Este -:-08:00Vega Real - Cibao -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
10:00Ind. Juniors - Manta -:-EGYPT: Premier League
14'Enppi - Future FC 0:014'National Bank Egypt - Al Masry 0:0
ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs
05:00Leeds - Norwich -:-ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
04:00Fulham U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
58'Fasil Kenema - Wolkite Ketema 1:022:00Hambericho Durame - Bahir Dar Kenema -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
14'Hercules - TP-47 0:0GAMBIA: GFA League
02:30BST Galaxy - Marimoo -:-02:30Falcons - Bombada -:-
02:30Samger - Steve Biko -:-
02:30TMT - Armed Forces -:-
GEORGIA: Liga 3
22:30Bakhmaro - Merani Martvili -:-22:30Borjomi - Merani Tbilisi -:-
22:30Gonio - Betlemi -:-
22:30Gori - Orbi -:-
22:30Guria - Meshakhte Tkibuli -:-
22:30Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Varketili -:-
22:30Zestafoni - Gardabani -:-
00:00Iberia 1999 2 - Matchakhela -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
02:30Schalke II - Ahlen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
04:00Hohenwestedt - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
03:30Eddersheim - Baunatal -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
02:30Feucht - Ammerthal -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
02:30Dortmund U19 - Hertha U19 -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
23:00AEK B - Niki Volos 1:1GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
23:00Diagoras - PAE Egaleo 1:123:00Olympiakos B - Giouchtas 3:1
23:00Panathinaikos B - Panachaiki 0:2
GRENADA: Premier Division
10:30St. John's - Mt. Rich -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
02:00Milo FC - Sequence -:-02:00Renaissance - Loubha -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - 2nd Phase
05:00Baltimore - Ouanaminthe -:-07:00Real Hope - Tempete -:-
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
04:15Keflavik - Akranes -:-05:15Fylkir - Kopavogur -:-
05:15Grindavik - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
05:30Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik -:-
IRAN: Division 1
00:00Astara - Ario Eslamshahr 3:200:00Damash Gilan - Mes Soongoun 4:1
83'Khooshe Talaee - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0
29'Naft Gachsaran - Naft M.I.S 0:0
29'Shahin Bandar Ameri - Kheybar Khorramabad 0:0
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
68'Chadormalu - Aluminium Arak 0:044'Gol Gohar - Havadar SC 1:0
44'Tractor-Sazi - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0
14'Sepahan - Malavan 0:0
IRAQ: Stars League
23:00Newroz - Al Wasat 4:3Half TimeAl Kahraba - Al-Qassim 1:2
23:00Al Karkh - Al Naft -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
23:00Bnei Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon -:-23:00Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Jaffa -:-
23:00Kiryat Shmona - M. Herzliya -:-
23:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
23:00H. Akko - H. Kfar Saba -:-23:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
23:00MS Kafr Qasim - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
23:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs
56'M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Kiryat Yam 0:0ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Relegation
14'H. Bnei Lod - Hapoel Azor 0:014'Tayibe - Beit Shean 0:0
ITALY: Serie B - Play Out
04:30Bari - Ternana -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
23:00Monza U19 - Lecce U19 -:-ITALY: Primavera 2 - Play Offs
14'Cremonese U19 - Cesena U19 0:0KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
23:00Kaspij Aktau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 3:123:00Khan Tengri - Turkistan 4:0
23:00Taraz - Ulytau 1:2
21:00Arys - Okzhetpes -:-
21:00Kairat Almaty 2 - FK Kyran -:-
KENYA: Super League
22:00Mathare Utd. - Kibera -:-KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
4'Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi 0:004:25Al Salmiya - Al Kuwait -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
54'BFC Daugavpils - Metta 3:060'Tukums 2000 - Grobina 0:1
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
02:00Bauskas - Alberts -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
23:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Al Ghazieh -:-23:00Al Hikma - Tadamon -:-
23:00Al Sahel - Tripoli -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
23:00Nejmeh SC - Al Ansar 1:223:00Racing - Al Ahed 1:5
MALAYSIA: Super League
23:00Kelantan DNFC - Sabah -:-MALI: Premiere Division
02:30CO Bamako - US Bougouni -:-02:30Real Bamako - USFAS Bamako -:-
04:30AS Police - Stade Malien -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
00:30AS Vacoas - Petite Riviere -:-MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
13:00Monterrey - Cruz Azul -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
10:30Pachuca U23 - Necaxa U23 -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Play Offs
00:00Iskra Ribnita - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-00:00Victoria - Univer Comrat -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
44'Olympic Niamey - Douanes Niamey 0:001:30Police - Renaissance -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
14'Bodo/Glimt - Tromsø 0:014'Brann - Sandefjord 0:0
14'Fredrikstad - Strömsgodset 1:1
14'Haugesund - Kristiansund 0:0
14'Odd - Molde 0:0
14'Rosenborg - KFUM Oslo 0:0
14'Sarpsborg 08 - HamKam 0:1
14'Viking - Lilleström 0:2
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
54'Mjondalen - Åsane 2:114'Aalesund - Sogndal 0:0
14'Levanger - Ranheim 0:0
14'Raufoss - Moss 0:1
14'Sandnes - Bryne 1:0
14'Stabaek - Lyn 0:0
14'Start - Egersund 1:0
14'Vålerenga - Kongsvinger 0:0
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
57'Arendal - Jerv 2:203:00Orn - Eik-Tonsberg -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
54'Strindheim - Tromsdalen 1:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
14'Fana - Ardal 0:014'Floro - Forde 0:1
02:30Froya - Bjarg -:-
02:30OS - Stord -:-
03:00Djerv 1919 - Sandviken -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14'Fram - Pors 0:002:30Vigor - Staal Jorpeland -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
14'Ullern - Nordstrand 0:003:00Assiden - Askollen -:-
03:00Oppsal - Gamle Oslo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
02:30Rana FK - Mosjoen -:-03:00Nardo - Verdal -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
03:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bjorkelangen -:-POLAND: Division 2
00:00Stezyca - S. Wola -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
00:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Arka U19 3:1PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
05:15Penafiel - Torreense -:-PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
00:00Braga U23 - Famalicao U23 -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
21:00Muscel - FC Pucioasa -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
21:00Jiul Petrosani - CS U Craiova 2 -:-RUSSIA: FNL
00:00Leningradets - Arsenal Tula 1:155'Volgar-Astrakhan - Neftekhimik 0:0
44'Yaroslavl - Akron Togliatti 1:0
02:30Torpedo Moscow - Kuban -:-
RUSSIA: Youth League
20:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Zenit U19 -:-20:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 -:-
20:00Samara U19 - Baltika U19 -:-
22:00Din. Moscow U19 - Ural U19 -:-
22:00Kazan U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
22:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
00:00FK Orenburg U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
00:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
00:00Sochi U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
48'Al Taee - Al Fateh 1:104:00Al Khaleej - Al-Ittihad FC -:-
04:00Al Wehda - Al-Raed -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
53'Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina 0:003:00Napredak - Crvena zvezda -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
22:00Studentski Grad - Teleoptik -:-22:00Usce - Torlak -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
21:45Geylang - Tampines -:-SOMALIA: National league
22:30Gaadiidka - Kigs -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
08:00Fluminense (Bra) - Cerro Porteno (Par) -:-08:00Rosario (Arg) - Caracas (Ven) -:-
08:00U. de Deportes (Per) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) -:-
10:00San Lorenzo (Arg) - Liverpool M. (Uru) -:-
10:00Sao Paulo (Bra) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
08:00Racing Club (Arg) - Coquimbo (Chi) -:-10:00Cruzeiro (Bra) - U. Calera (Chi) -:-
10:00Sp. Luqueño (Par) - Bragantino (Bra) -:-
12:00U. Catolica (Ecu) - Alianza (Col) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
16:00Daejeon Korail - Yeoju Citizen -:-SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
03:00Espanyol W - CA Osasuna W -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
03:00Brommapojkarna - Djurgarden -:-03:00Kalmar - Norrkoping -:-
03:00Malmo FF - GAIS -:-
03:00Sirius - Göteborg -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
03:00Varbergs GIF - Hittarp -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
04:30Lugano - Winterthur -:-04:30Young Boys - St. Gallen -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
23:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand -:-23:00Panjsher - Khosilot Parkhar -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
03:00Kinondoni MC - Singida Fountain Gate -:-23:00Dodoma Jiji - Simba -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
22:00Police Tero - Bangkok Utd -:-TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
23:30Gafsa - Stade Tunisien -:-23:30Korba - Club Africain -:-
23:30OC Kerkennah - Marsa -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
00:00Istanbulspor - Sivasspor -:-TURKEY: 1. Lig - Play Offs
00:00Bodrumspor - Boluspor 2:003:00Corum - Kocaelispor -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs
22:30Igdir FK - 24 Erzincanspor -:-22:30Trabzon FK - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
19:00Real Pharma - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
19:00Veres-Rivne W - Dnipro-1 W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00:10Al-Ain - Ittihad Kalba 0:1USA: USL League Two
09:00Brooke House - Florida Elite -:-12:00Southern California - Ventura -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
23:00Buxoro - Shortan Guzor 3:023:00Kokand 1912 - Mashal Muborak 3:2
23:00Dostlik Tashkent - Aral -:-
23:00Xorazm Urganch - Olimpik-Mobiuz -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
21:00Binh Duong - Cong An -:-21:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Ho Chi Minh -:-
21:00Thanh Hoa - Quang Nam -:-
22:15Hanoi FC - Gia Lai -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
19:00Ha Noi W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W -:-19:00TKS Viet Nam W - Thai Nguyen W -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Argentina U17 - Paraguay U17 1:084'Serbia U16 - Bulgaria U16 2:0
WORLD: Friendly International Women
00:00Belgium U16 W - Germany U16 W -:-56'Portugal U16 W - Ireland U16 W 1:0
19:00Finland U16 W - Italy U16 W -:-
00:00Slovakia U16 W - Serbia U16 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
23:00Green Buffaloes - Nkana 0:0Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | AFL | League | Rugby | Cricket | Football | Tennis | Basketball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.au service offers mobile football live scores. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.au website due to technical reasons.